Michael Vincent Kuntz Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C.
111 John Street, New York, NY 10038-3101

MICHAEL VINCENT KUNTZ is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4695649. The company name is SMITH MAZURE DIRECTOR WILKINS YOUNG & YAGERMAN, P.C.. The office address is 111 John Street, New York, NY 10038-3101. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 964-7400. The law school is HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY.


Michael Vincent Kuntz · 111 John Street, New York, NY 10038-3101

Registration Number 4695649
Full Name MICHAEL VINCENT KUNTZ
Company Name SMITH MAZURE DIRECTOR WILKINS YOUNG & YAGERMAN, P.C.
Address 111 JOHN STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10038-3101
County New York
Phone Number (212) 964-7400
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY
Status Delinquent
Next Registration Dec 2019

street_number: 111
route: John Street (John St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : premise
latitude: 40.7078278
longitude: -74.0056597
latlng: (40.7078278, -74.0056597)
place_id: ChIJpc35Qj1awokR13Y-Xen1Q84


Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jaclyn C. Hosty Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Toni Nicole Guarino Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Charles Robert Cordova Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Megan Rachelle Boyar Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Louise M. Cherkis Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Catherine Jeanne Poissant Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Arthur Scott David Scott 123 William St Ste 1503, New York, NY 10038
Panagiotis Sacoulas Foley Smit O'boyle & Weisman 100 William St Ste 1800, New York, NY 10038
Christina Monica Francois Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
David H. Mayer Sacks & Sacks LLP 150 Broadway Fl 4th, New York, NY 10038
Adam David Pittsburg Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Jeffrey Robert Fenster Amtrust 59 Maiden Ln Fl 43, New York, NY 10038
Gregory Nicholas Filosa Filosa Graff LLP 111 John St Ste 2510, New York, NY 10038
Frances Ferrito Regan Department of The Treasury Internal Revenue Service 33 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Clive Ivor Morrick Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 66 John St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038
Jay Stanley Locker Jay S Locker Attny At Law 170 Broadway Suite 201, New York, NY 10038
Georgia G. Coats Wade Clark Mulcahy 180 Maiden Lane, 9th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Randolph Daniel Janis Douglas & London, P.C. 59 Maiden Ln Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Kevin R. Mcconnell Himmelstein Mcconnell & Gribben 15 Maiden Ln Fl 17th, New York, NY 10038
Charity Linn Brady Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Brian Lee Kenney Wk Webster (overseas) Ltd. 80 Maiden Ln Ste 601, New York, NY 10038
Jessica Mensch Heyman New York County Defender Services 100 William St, 20th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Raymond Aloysius Connell Raymond A. Connell, Esq. 132 Nassau St, New York, NY 10038
Erica Tracy Kagan The Kurland Group 160 Broadway East Building, 11th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Lydia Arden Ross 199 The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Robert Alan Shaw Ahmuty Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water Street, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anthony Cesare Morro White & Case LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Alison R. Mc Cabe New York City Department of City Planning 120 Broadway Fl 31, New York, NY 10271
Michael Joseph Mcnulty Con Edison Law Dept 4 Irving Pl Frnt 18, New York, NY 10003
Peter John Gennuso Thompson Hine LLP 335 Madison Avenue, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Brian Yin Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, Ste 0768, New York, NY 10019
Gabin Beth Rubin Artists Rights Enforcement Corp. 1430 Broadway Ste 505, New York, NY 10018
Natalie Rosenberg Laura Rosenberg & Associates, Pllc 11 Park Pl Fl 10th, New York, NY 10007
Lauren Crane Bender & Rosenthal LLP 451 Park Ave S Fl 8th, New York, NY 10016
Fredy Harrison Kaplan NYS Department of Labor 75 Varick St Fl 7, New York, NY 10013
Alan Jay Weinschel Weil Gotshal & Manges 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Danielle Ann Spallino Chaves & Perlowitz LLP 111 John St Ste 312, New York, NY 10038
Justin Davis Floyd Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Daryl Scott Wickstrom Artory LLC 210 Lafayette St., Suite 7a, New York, NY 10012
Jaya Shree Kantipudi 18 W 21st St Fl 7, New York, NY 10010
Michael Shapot Michael Shapot, Esq 310 W 79th St Apt 1w, New York, NY 10024
Michael Manlio Ogoszewski Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Kimberly Ann Perez Landman Corsi Ballaine & Ford 120 Broadway Ste 27, New York, NY 10271
Adam Michael Felsenstein Gallet, Dreyer & Berkey 845 3rd Ave Fl 5, New York, NY 10022
Michael Maceira New York County Defender Services 100 William St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Vasiliki Yiannoulis - Riva Withers Bergman LLP 430 Park Ave Fl 10, New York, NY 10022