Imhotep Shaka Durham Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox P.l.l.c.
1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-3934

IMHOTEP SHAKA DURHAM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4715587. The company name is Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox P.L.L.C.. The office address is 1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-3934. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 371-2600. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Imhotep Shaka Durham · 1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-3934

Registration Number 4715587
Full Name IMHOTEP SHAKA DURHAM
Company Name Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox P.L.L.C.
Address 1100 New York Ave NW
Washington, DC 20005-3934
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 371-2600
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

premise: 1101 New York Avenue
street_number: 1100
route: New York Avenue Northwest (New York Ave NW)
neighborhood: Northwest Washington
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20005
types : premise
latitude: 38.9002564
longitude: -77.0275892
latlng: (38.9002564, -77.0275892)
place_id: ChIJC4JC_pO3t4kR8euKvoPEkng


Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox P.l.l.c. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nicholas John Nowak Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox P.l.l.c. 1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005

Zip 20005 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel Martin Dockery Williams & Connolly LLP 725 12th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Brett Stephen Covington Hollingsworth LLP 1350 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Samuel David-kinder Weiss Lawyers' Committee for Civil Rights Under Law 1500 K St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Mary C. Moynihan Perkins Coie LLP 700 13th Street, Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20005
Charles Nelson Brower C/o White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20005
Brady Warfield Mills Morris, Manning & Martin LLP 1401 Eye Street, Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20005
Alexandra Maria Arango Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Taylor Romigh Harrison Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1500 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Thomas Haywood Jenkins Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett & Dunner 1300 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Christopher Yeager 725 Twelfth St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Michael A. Schulman Kirkland & Ellis, LLP 655 Fifteenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Benjamin Matthew Levy Bloomberg L.p. 1101 New York Ave., N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Michael George Pfeifer Caplin & Drysdale, Chartered 1 Thomas Cir Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
David Whenayon Elesinmogun Elesinmogun & Egwuatu 700 12th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Robert Peter Silvers Paul Hastings LLP 875 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Joshua Bailey Nickerson Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Maxwell Jacob Kalmann White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw Ste 11-010, Washington, DC 20005
Douglas Lloyd Steele Woodley & Mcgillivary 1101 Vermont Ave Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Dharmendra Narain Choudhary Gdlsk LLP 1201 New York Ave Nw Ste 650, Washington, DC 20005
Christian Banks Hansen Jackson, Lewis, Schnitzler & Krupman 1350 1st Street, N.w. Suite 510, Washington, DC 20005

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Greta Ge Gao Commodity Futures Trading Commission 1155 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20581
Christopher John Caputo Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Alison Brooke Schary Davis Wright Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20006
James Carman Crescitelli U.S. Department of Homeland Security U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services 20 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 4210, Washington, DC 20529
Andrew Grosso Andrew Grosso & Associates 1101 30th St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20007
Margaret-rose Sales Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Thomas Hughlin Shepherd U.S. Department of Transportation/ Maritime Administration 1200 New Jersey Ave Se, Washington, DC 20590
David John Redl U.S. Department of Commerce / Ntia 1401 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20230
Akeel Ahmad Qureshi U.S. Department of The Navy, Office of General Counsel 716 Sicard St Se Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20374
Daniel M. Donovan Jr Us House of Representatives 1725 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Susan Veronica Poklemba U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission 100 F Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Mary Hampton Mason Us Dept of Justice Po Box 7146, Washington, DC 20044
Andrew Howard Reader 2201 C Street Nw, Washington, DC 20522
Amy L. Marshak Institute for Constitutional Advocacy and Protection, Georgetown Law 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Diane Shapiro Richer Polsinelli PC 1401 Eye Street, Nw Suite 800, Washington, DC 20005
Jessica Caroline Collins Fraud Section, Criminal Division, U.S. Department of Justice 1400 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Kirsten Valerie Kucharik Robbins U.s Commodity Futures Trading Commission 1155 21st Street Nw, Washington, DC 20581
Gabriela Carias Troconis 1775 Eye St Nw Ste 1150, Washington, DC 20006
Nicholas Dimitrios Xanthakos Office of The General Counsel U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs 810 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20420
Tsung-yu Joy Tsai Mayer Brown, LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006