Li Feng Liao Center City Crime Victim Services
1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4701

LI FENG LIAO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4755310. The company name is CENTER CITY CRIME VICTIM SERVICES. The office address is 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4701. The county is Out of State. The law school is TEMPLE UNIVERSITY BEASLEY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Li Feng Liao · 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4701

Registration Number 4755310
Full Name LI FENG LIAO
Company Name CENTER CITY CRIME VICTIM SERVICES
Address 1315 Walnut St Ste 320
Philadelphia, PA 19107-4701
County Out of State
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School TEMPLE UNIVERSITY BEASLEY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Jul 2017

subpremise: 320
street_number: 1315
route: Walnut Street (Walnut St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19107
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9495912
longitude: -75.1628901
latlng: (39.9495912, -75.1628901)
place_id: EjAxMzE1IFdhbG51dCBTdCAjMzIwLCBQaGlsYWRlbHBoaWEsIFBBIDE5MTA3LCBVU0E


Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Joshua Scott Goldwert Office of The District Attorney City of Philadelphia 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Stephen Harris Schwartz Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Keyana Capri Laws U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Paul Thiruselvam Law Offices of David P. Thiruselvam 121 S Broad St Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Arnold Ira Kalman Arnold I. Kalman Esq. 245 S Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kristina Arlene Moon Education Law Center - Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Colleen Mary O'donnell Aramark 1101 Market St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard T. Mulcahey Jr. Schubert, Gallagher, Tyler & Mulcahey 121 South Broad Street 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam James Pessin Fine, Kaplan and Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
John Joseph Snyder Rawle & Henderson 1 S Penn Sq Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sayde Joy Markowitz Datz & Goldberg 1311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bryan Christopher Hughes Philadelphia District Attorney 's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Michael Castagna Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S. Broad Street, Suite 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jacqueline Ann Borock 1301 Filbert St Ste 1204, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Denis Francis Sheils Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Warren David Holland Goldberg, Milles & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Peter Joseph Neeson Rawle and Henderson 1 Penn Sq E, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Claudio John Dipaolo Rawle & Henderson LLP 1 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael A. Petrizzo Jr. Offit Kurman, P.a. 1801 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eustace Theodore Francis Finra 1601 Market Street, Ste 2700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Moughan Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg 1601 Market St, 16th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert Wilson Keddie IIi Garces Group 2401 Walnut St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Laura Brockelman Fix Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jennifer Anne Schimpf Jako Enterprises 2030 Byberry Road, Philadelphia, PA 19116
Peter Houghton Levan Jr. Levan Law Group LLC 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Arthur James Momjian Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Renee Marie Garcia Pnc Bank 1600 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ivan Erik Lee The Law Offices of Ivan E. Lee, LLC 1500 Market Street 12th Floor, East Tower, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ronald Erick Chizmar The Law Offices of Jeffrey Eiseman 1515 Market St Ste 1802, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Eileen Margaret Potash 2031 Locust St Apt 2001, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher John Preate Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St. One Liberty Place, Ste. 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John F. Ledwith Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggins 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mehreen Khan Law Office of Sue Ann Eckell 1515 Market St Ste 1910, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Tabitha Russell Oman Axalta Coating Systems 2001 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew Evan Tashman Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jenny Jing Zhang United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Theodore Kelvin Smith Delaware Investments 2005 Market St Fl 36, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dionne T. Savage Savage & Associates Law Group LLC 1515 Market Street, Suite 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102