Allyson Erin Burg Stone Harbor Investment Partners Lp
31 W 52nd St Fl 16, New York, NY 10019-6118

ALLYSON ERIN BURG is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4772331. The company name is STONE HARBOR INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP. The office address is 31 W 52nd St Fl 16, New York, NY 10019-6118. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 548-1044. The email address is aburg@shiplp.com. The law school is University of Pennsylvania Law School.


Allyson Erin Burg · 31 W 52nd St Fl 16, New York, NY 10019-6118

Registration Number 4772331
Full Name ALLYSON ERIN BURG
Company Name STONE HARBOR INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP
Address 31 W 52ND ST FL 16
NEW YORK, NY 10019-6118
County New York
Phone Number (212) 548-1044
Email Address aburg@shiplp.com
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School University of Pennsylvania Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2019

street_number: 31
route: West 52nd Street (W 52nd St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10019
types : premise
latitude: 40.7609682
longitude: -73.9780639
latlng: (40.7609682, -73.9780639)
place_id: ChIJqe8vb_lYwokRjIrz-zeiH3U


Stone Harbor Investment Partners Lp · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rachel Suzann Greer Stone Harbor Investment Partners Lp 31 W 52nd St Fl 16, New York, NY 10019

Zip 10019 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shane George Weber Barclays Capital 745 7th Avenue, 13th Floor, New York, NY 10019
Alison Elaine Gugel Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Nicholas Grayson Brockmeier Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 West 55th Street, New York, NY 10019
Daniel Allan Mclaughlin Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Chan H. Nam Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 1633 Broadway Fl 26, New York, NY 10019
Marc Harris Mandel Jun Group Productions, LLC 650 5th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Drew Isler Grossman Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Yuki Arlene Hirose Penguin Random House LLC 1745 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10019
Adam Michael Sanchez Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Jared Evan Rosen Windels Marx Lane & Mittendorf, LLP 156 W 56th St, New York, NY 10019
Matthew Donald Margo Cbs Inc 51 W 52nd St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10019
John J. Petito Time Warner Inc. 1 Time Warner Ctr, New York, NY 10019
Shauneida Navarrete Watson Farley & Williams LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Edmund Arthur Schaffzin Scarola Zubatov Schaffzin Pllc 1700 Broadway Fl 41, New York, NY 10019
Charles Dillingham May Davis & Gilbert LLP 1740 Broadway Fl 3, New York, NY 10019
Kim Conroy Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Kyle William Burns Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Peter Martin Torstensen Jr. Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 West 55th St., New York, NY 10019
Jessica Rachel Augarten Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Gregory Cameron Cheyne Cravath, Swaine, and Moore 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alexander Rudolf Malbin Ferdinand Ip, LLC 125 Park Avenue 25th Floor, Suite 2508, New York, NY 10017
Eugene Mark Bellin Eugene M. Bellin 233 Broadway Ste 2201, New York, NY 10279
Diane C. Bradshaw Helfand & Helfand 350 5th Ave Ste 5330, New York, NY 10118
Yan Zhou Pricewaterhousecoopers LLP 300 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10017
Joseph Bavuso Zegar Family Foundation 240 Riverside Blvd Ste 16a, New York, NY 10069
Ryo Okubo Nagashima Ohno & Tsunematsu Ny LLP 152 W 57th St Fl 37, New York, NY 10019
Daniel Anthony Faucetta Three Peaks Advisors, LLC 170 E End Ave Apt 7c, New York, NY 10128
Mark G. Douglas Jones Day 250 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Anokhi Anish Shah Center for Appellate Litigation 120 Wall St, 28th Floor, New York, NY 10005
Adrian Ihor Dlaboha Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Robert Alan Baraf Insignia/esg, Inc. 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Paul Gottlieb Mccormick & O'brien, LLP 9 E 40th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10016
John K. Birnbaum Ashkenazy Acquistion Corp 150 E 58th St, New York, NY 10155
Elizabeth A. Callaghan Callaghan Law Office 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Owen Thomas Conroy New York State Office of The Attorney General 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Victoriya Baratt New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Kristina Anne Bunting Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 6th Ave., New York, NY 10019
Caitlin Christine Colesanti White & Case 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Jeffrey David Goldfarb G-iii Apparel Group 512 Fashion Ave Fl 35, New York, NY 10018
Dee Ann Dorsey Hunton & Williams LLP 200 Park Ave Fl 52nd, New York, NY 10166