Nancy Axilrod Coach, Inc.
10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001

NANCY AXILROD is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2010. The registration number is 4773677. The company name is COACH, INC.. The office address is 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 615-6535. The law school is RUTGERS-CAMDEN.


Nancy Axilrod · 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001

Registration Number 4773677
Full Name NANCY AXILROD
Company Name COACH, INC.
Address 10 Hudson Yards
New York, NY 10001
County New York
Phone Number (212) 615-6535
Year Admitted 2010
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School RUTGERS-CAMDEN
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

street_number: 347
route: 10th Avenue (10th Ave)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10001
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7526813
longitude: -74.0015934
latlng: (40.7526813, -74.0015934)
place_id: ChIJ70SfrrZZwokRHBG1HLJzd1I


Coach, Inc. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Suzanne Monica Mary White Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Amy F. Melican Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Karla Ng Aspiras Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Liana Marie Vinti Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards Fl 16, New York, NY 10001
Emily Sara Zahler Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
David Edward Howard Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001

Zip 10001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan E. Cohen Jonathan Cohen, Esq. 244 5th Ave Ste J-206, New York, NY 10001
Darla Chaddick Stuckey Society for Corporate Governance 240 W 35th St Ste 400, New York, NY 10001
Cindy Arlana Singh Nesenoff & Miltenberg LLP 363 Seventh Avenue, 5th Floor, New York, NY 10001
Lynn Lawrence Kopff Nardelli & Dopf 440 9th Ave, New York, NY 10001
Christine Nyamekye Appah New York Lawyers for The Public Interest 151 W 30th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10001
Cecily Ann Harris Goldberg Weg & Markus Pllc 122 W 27th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10001
Leah Andrea Ramos Structure Tone, Inc. 330 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001
Christine Hagan Cbs Television Distribution 226 West 26th St 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10001
Peter J. Mulcahy Kazlow & Kazlow 19 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001
Gregory Justin Sowder Broach & Stulberg, LLP 11 Penn Plaza Suite 915, New York, NY 10001
Seth Morgan Kaplowitz Seth Kaplowitz, Esq. 244 5th Ave Ste S261, New York, NY 10001
Bartly Mitchell Carro, Carro & Mitchell, LLP 276 5th Ave Ste 405, New York, NY 10001
Diane Fener Diane Fener, Esq. 244 5th Ave Ste F-207, New York, NY 10001
Josephine Junhee Dongbang Gray Krauss Sandler Des Rochers, LLP 207 W 25th St, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10001
Bradford Darrach Conover Conover Law Offices 345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001
Jeffrey Marc Levine Law Office of Jeffrey M. Levine 19 W 34th St Rm 914, New York, NY 10001
Aaron I. Reichel Aaron I. Reichel, Attorney At Law 875 Avenue of The Americas Ste 1701, New York, NY 10001
Lance Adam Kleinberg Carleton Energy Consulting 818 6th Avenue Suite 4n, New York, NY 10001
Min Shi Min Shi 244 5th Ave Ste M232, New York, NY 10001
David Edward Howard Coach, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sandra Lynn Cobden Christie's 20 Rockefeller Plaza, New York, NY 10020
Stuart Lloyd Weiss Law Firm of Stuart L Weiss P.C. 29 West 35th Street 6th Floor, New York, NY 10001
David Scott Wise Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Ilya Feldsherov Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Anthony C. Thompson New York University School of Law 245 Sullivan St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10012
Adam Harte Sussman Glinert & Chidekel 100 Park Avenue, New York, NY 10017
Stephen Roger Weingold Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Morris Shamuil Law Offices of Morris Shamuil 132 Nassau St Ste 1401, New York, NY 10038
Adam Joel Lee Katz Special Counsel 521 5th Ave, New York, NY 10175
Lisa Michelle Courtney Office of Court Administration 25 Beaver St Fl 8, New York, NY 10004
Juliana Caran Mcaloon & Friedman, P.C. 123 William St, New York, NY 10038
Carla Christine J Prosper Law Office of Carla Prosper 1140 Avenue of The Americas Fl 9, New York, NY 10036
Robert Patrick Mendez Dla Piper 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 27, New York, NY 10020
Kandice Stetson Thorn Fordham Law School 140 W 62nd St, New York, NY 10023
Leo Fox Leo Fox Esq 630 3rd Ave Fl 18th, New York, NY 10017
Stephen C. Curley Mintz Levin Cohn Ferris Glovsky and Popeo, PC 666 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Richard A. Bessinger Starr Indemnity & Liability Co. 399 Park Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10022
Michael James Sharp Jefferies Group, Inc. 520 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Susan Elizabeth Solitar NYS Supreme Court, Civil Division 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Thomas Joseph Matragrano Ernst & Young 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036