Scott Douglas Birnbaum Red Sea Ventures
9 E 8th St Ste 260, New York, NY 10003-5901

SCOTT DOUGLAS BIRNBAUM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2010. The registration number is 4817250. The company name is Red Sea Ventures. The office address is 9 E 8th St Ste 260, New York, NY 10003-5901. The county is New York. The phone number is (917) 392-4900. The law school is FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL.


Scott Douglas Birnbaum · 9 E 8th St Ste 260, New York, NY 10003-5901

Registration Number 4817250
Full Name SCOTT DOUGLAS BIRNBAUM
Company Name Red Sea Ventures
Address 9 E 8th St Ste 260
New York, NY 10003-5901
County New York
Phone Number (917) 392-4900
Year Admitted 2010
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Jul 2018

subpremise: 260
street_number: 9
route: East 8th Street (E 8th St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10003
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7322563
longitude: -73.9957537
latlng: (40.7322563, -73.9957537)
place_id: Eig5IEUgOHRoIFN0ICMyNjAsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAwMywgVVNB


Zip 10003 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mahynoor Sherif El Tahry 91 E 4th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10003
Miriam Rena Spiro 18 E 12th St Apt 7b, New York, NY 10003
Dean Russell Brown Consolidated Edison Company of New York, Inc 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Kamari Alexander Lippman Jungers 817 Broadway, New York, NY 10003
Karen A. Corcoran Consolidated Edison Company of New York 4 Irving Pl Frnt 18, New York, NY 10003
Mitchell David Pearlstein P.s. Business Management 235 Park Ave South 9th Fl., New York, NY 10003
Emily Bass Law Offices of Emily M. Bass 145 4th Ave Ph F, New York, NY 10003
John W. Russell John W Russell 60 E 12th St, New York, NY 10003
Michelle Elissa Arnold The Orchard 23 E 4th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10003
Charles Addison Phillip Donefer Squishable.com, Inc 228 Park Ave S # 56124, New York, NY 10003
Jeremy Bram Hirsch 770 Broadway Ste 207, New York, NY 10003
Alexis Harriet Shapiro Orchard 23 E 4th St, New York, NY 10003
Stephanie Chopurian Ritholz Levy Sanders Chidekel & Fields 235 Park Avenue South, 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10003
Nikki Renee Thomas The Corcoran Group 49 E 10th St, New York, NY 10003
Sejung Eun Winston and Strawn 200 Park Ave S, New York, NY 10003
Robert Nels Hoglund Consolidated Edison Company of New York, Inc. 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Katherine Shaw Benjamin N. Cardozo School of Law 55 5th Ave Ste 940, New York, NY 10003
Joshua Andrew Konecni Consolidated Edison Company of New York 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Stuart C. Kovar Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Mari Kristine Bonthuis Harrison Legal Pllc 228 Park Ave S # 97956, New York, NY 10003

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark A. Lowe Hill, Betts & Nash LLP 14 Wall St., Ste. 5h, New York, NY 10005
Jeffrey Marc Leider Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Alexa Poletto Sidley Austin, LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Peter Gerard Farrell New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
George N. Statfeld George Statfeld PC 3 W 35th St, New York, NY 10001
Alan Greg Landy 400 Capital Management, LLC 510 Madison Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10022
Michael Burr Gerrard Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Sandra Woonyoung Lee Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Mark Lewis Goldstein 1010 5th Ave Apt 4c, New York, NY 10028
Christopher Frederick Hahm Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Anne Rose Wolfson Anne Wolfson, Pllc 43 W 43rd St Ste 101, New York, NY 10036
Faune Devlin Brooks Success Academy 95 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Raymond Neville Nimrod Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan 51 Madison Ave Fl 22, New York, NY 10010
Gary Lawrence Kaplan Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Ariel Gail Roth Herrick, Feinstein LLP 2 Park Ave, New York, NY 10016
Yoel Kranz Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
David Glasgow Nyu School of Law, Center for Diversity, Inclusion & Belonging 139 Macdougal St Rm 118, New York, NY 10012
Deirdre Lee Henderson Henderson & Koplik LLP 232 East 84th Street, Suite 2c, New York, NY 10028
Yuval Sheer The Legal Aid Society 111 Livingston Street, New York, NY 10014
Justin Bartholomew Kamen Skadden, Arps, Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036