Ana Maria Romero-bosch Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C.
17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004

ANA MARIA ROMERO-BOSCH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2010. The registration number is 4822474. The company name is TORGAN COOPER & AARON, P.C.. The office address is 17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 232-2500. The email address is abosch@torgancooper.com. The law school is DEPAUL UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF LAW.


Ana Maria Romero-bosch · 17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004

Registration Number 4822474
Full Name ANA MARIA ROMERO-BOSCH
Company Name TORGAN COOPER & AARON, P.C.
Address 17 State St 39th Fl.
New York, NY 10004
County New York
Phone Number (212) 232-2500
Email Address ABOSCH@TORGANCOOPER.COM
Year Admitted 2010
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School DEPAUL UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2018

street_number: 17
route: State Street (State St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.702891
longitude: -74.0139723
latlng: (40.702891, -74.0139723)
place_id: ChIJL8q3oRNawokRgRm46Ud5hIQ


Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ian Sully Henderson Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State Street-39th Floor, New York, NY 10004
John Godfrey Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State Street 39th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Mitchell Keith Aaron Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State St Fl 39, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Tremonte Sher Tremonte LLP 90 Broad St Fl 23, New York, NY 10004
Christopher Edward Moye Law Office of Christopher Moye 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Andrew William Sherman Morgan Stanley 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Sidney S. Goldstein 80 Broad Street, New York, NY 10004
Melinda Mary Mlinac Supreme Court of The State Ny First Jud; Mental Hygiene Legal Service 26 Broadway Ste 870, New York, NY 10004
Susan E. Raitt Susan E Raitt, Senior Competition Attorney, Federal Trade Commission 1 Bowling Grn, New York, NY 10004
Maria C. Carlucci Gordon & Rees, LLP 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 28, New York, NY 10004
Frederick Koerner Neary Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Kevin J. Life Integro (usa), Inc. 1 State Street Plaza, 9th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Kimberly Rae Schertz New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq., Fl. 18, New York, NY 10004
Julie Anne Howe New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 7, New York, NY 10004
Celia Ann Zahner Investigations Office 17 Battery Pl Ste 331, New York, NY 10004
Brett Michael Collings Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Israel David Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Howard P. Klar Gallo Vitucci & Klar, LLP. 90 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Nick V. Katsanos Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Marcia Yvonne Davis-allison Metropolitan Transportation Authority 2 Broadway, Room B4.102, New York, NY 10004
John Nicholas Fellas Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Deanna Marie Manzo Mound, Cotton, Wollan & Greengrass 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Alice Yuk Ning Ha Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sidney S. Rosdeitcher Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Pinar Ozgu Cuny 205 East 42nd Street 10th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Brian Steven Skornicki Marks Paneth LLP 685 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Tara L. Bradley Dentons Us LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Peter William Collinson White & Case 1155 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Stephen Lee Roti Citigroup Global Markets 390 Greenwich St. 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10013
Julianne Elizabeth Befeler Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Michael Benjamin Pereira Brook Lane Partners, LLC 445 Park Ave, New York, NY 10022
Cathleen Krystal Hung Anderson Kill, PC 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 42, New York, NY 10020
Lamina Bowen Cadwalader Wickersham & Taft LLP 200 Liberty St, New York, NY 10281
Francesco Antonio Lecciso Brainfuse, Inc. 271 Madison Ave Fl 4th, New York, NY 10016
Michael Howard Goldstein 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Elizabeth Jane Elias Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Sevil Ozisik Ozisik Pllc 29 Broadway Ste 1500, New York, NY 10006
Seth W. Cohen Franklin Credit Management 6 Harrison St, New York, NY 10013
Peter Jacques Reiser Eiseman Levine Lehrhaupt & Kakoyiannis, P.C. 805 3rd Ave Fl 10, New York, NY 10022
Moses Lin Ing 1133 Avenue of The Americas Fl 7, New York, NY 10036
Michael Steven Maggi Elliott Management Corporation 40 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019
Meghan Joan Summers Kirby Mcinerney LLP 825 3rd Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10022
Lawrence Lederman Milbank Tweed Hadley & Mccloy LLP 1 Chase Manhattan Plz, New York, NY 10005