Ana Maria Romero-bosch Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C.
17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004

ANA MARIA ROMERO-BOSCH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2010. The registration number is 4822474. The company name is TORGAN COOPER & AARON, P.C.. The office address is 17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 232-2500. The law school is DEPAUL UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF LAW.


Ana Maria Romero-bosch · 17 State St 39th Fl., New York, NY 10004

Registration Number 4822474
Full Name ANA MARIA ROMERO-BOSCH
Company Name TORGAN COOPER & AARON, P.C.
Address 17 State St 39th Fl.
New York, NY 10004
County New York
Phone Number (212) 232-2500
Year Admitted 2010
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School DEPAUL UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF LAW
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Nov 2018

street_number: 17
route: State Street (State St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.702891
longitude: -74.0139723
latlng: (40.702891, -74.0139723)
place_id: ChIJL8q3oRNawokRgRm46Ud5hIQ


Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mitchell Keith Aaron Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State St Fl 39, New York, NY 10004
Ian Sully Henderson Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State Street-39th Floor, New York, NY 10004
John Godfrey Torgan Cooper & Aaron, P.C. 17 State Street 39th Floor, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert Wilson Downes Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Richard Rives Howe Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
John Michael Gurrieri New York City Department of Consumer Affairs 42 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10004
Peter Andrew Sistrom Metropolitan Transportation Authority 2 Broadway, New York, NY 10004
Shawn Michael Cestaro Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St Fl 12, New York, NY 10004
Robinson Burrell Lacy Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Ryan Patrick Campi Graziano & Campi, LLC 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Sandra A. Joseph State of New York Division of Housing & Community Renewal 25 Beaver St Rm 707, New York, NY 10004
H Aleta M. Spence-nunez Mitchell & Titus LLP One Battery Park Plaza 27th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Stacy Elyse Nathanson Enterprise Community Investment, Inc. 1 Whitehall St Fl 11, New York, NY 10004
Sean Michael Lipsky Lipsky Portales, P.a. 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Nadely Marie Brady 33 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Leonid Traps Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Adam Michael Levy Adam Michael Levy, P.C. 11 Broadway Ste 368, New York, NY 10004
Daniel J Schiffer Us Dol 33 Whitehall St Ste 1200, New York, NY 10004
Charles Raymond Virginia IIi Virginia & Ambinder, LLP 40 Broad St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004
Brett Hayden Ruber Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Stephanie Ann Cunningham NYS Dhcr Tenant Protection Unit 25 Beaver St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004
Michael Charles Marcus 26 Broadway 19th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Ashley Christina Lherisson Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeffrey Eric Schanback 60 E. 12th St Ste 7l, New York, NY 10003
Thomas D. Jaycox Cbs Television Distribution 555 W 57th St Ste 1300, New York, NY 10019
Amy Tamara Alter Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Howard Supplee Steel Brown Rudnick LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Amy Yongmi Kim Morgan Stanley's Legal Department 1221 Avenue of The Americas Fl 34, New York, NY 10020
Howard Lewis Morse Morse, Zelnick, Rose & Lander, LLP 825 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Susan Perlstadt Serota Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Odessa Lynn Roberts Matsubara Museum of Modern Art 11 W 53rd St, New York, NY 10019
Meredith Ann Streit Uja Federation 130 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Lawrence T. Eckert U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission 140 Broadway, New York, NY 10005
Alison Julie Nathan Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Ste 2102, New York, NY 10007
Adam Christopher Calvert Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman & Goggin 88 Pine St Fl 21, New York, NY 10005
Maria Logus Unified Court System 111 Centre St Ste 1128, New York, NY 10013
Mindy Merdinger Blackstock NYC Housing Authority 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Justin Nolan Kinney Kinney Lisovicz Reilly & Wolff P.C. 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Marvin Jacob Weil Gotshal & Manges 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Tzvi Rokeach Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Ariana Dindiyal New York City Law Department-office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Thomas Joseph Mungoven Thomas Mungoven Esq. 131 Varick St Ste 1018, New York, NY 10013
Adam Elias Fleisher Adam Fleisher Cleary Gottlieb 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006