Danielle Eileen Holley O'connell & Aronowitz
54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527

DANIELLE EILEEN HOLLEY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4895470. The company name is O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ. The office address is 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 462-5601. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Danielle Eileen Holley · 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527

Registration Number 4895470
Full Name DANIELLE EILEEN HOLLEY
Company Name O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ
Address 54 STATE ST FL 9
ALBANY, NY 12207-2527
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 462-5601
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

street_number: 54
route: State Street (State St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : premise
latitude: 42.6487933
longitude: -73.752017
latlng: (42.6487933, -73.752017)
place_id: ChIJ0Sh-NyEK3okRupU09dvrO1o


O'connell & Aronowitz · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Courtney L. Alpert O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Florence M. Richardson O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kellan Burton Potts O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Philip Mcdermott O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Brittnay Marie Mcmahon O'connell & Aronowitz 624 New Loudon Rd, Latham, NY 12110
Chad Alan Jerome O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Janet Martha Silver Hinman Straub PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Sandra Marie Mcdermott Shenker Russo & Clark LLP 121 State St, 4th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Allen Clark Zoracki Klein Law Group Pllc 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Katharine Jane Neer Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly Jan Wright Dormitory Authority of The State of New York 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Leonard Weiss Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Brendan Robert Wolf New York State Dormitory Authority 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Lee Wilson Anson Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Nancy Beth Sever Hinman Straub, PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Caitlin Ashley Donovan Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Derohannesian Jr Paul Derohannesian 677 Broadway Ste 707, Albany, NY 12207
Julie Thorne Hall 16 Eagle Street, Room 409, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Nicholas Garlick NYS Dec 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Brett Daniel French Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Holt Horan New York State Dept of Enviromental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Stephanie Blattmachr New York State Joint Commission On Public Ethics 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Shari Calnero NYS Office of Parks, Recreation and Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Julia Smead Bielawski New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Beth Elovich NYS Division of Corrections & Community Supervision 97 Centre St, Albany, NY 12207
George Mcnabb Pond Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jacquelyn Ann Graff Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Jocelyn A. Mcgrath Sny Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Dept. Po Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Paul A. Tighe Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Laura Beth Rowe Nyserda 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Michael John Fields Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Benjamin Thomas Decker New York State Capitol Rm 513, Albany, NY 12248
Elizabeth Roxanne Gordon NYS Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Arthur Young Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Bradley Forrest Rice NYS Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
William Joseph Keniry Tabner, Ryan & Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12211
Robert Alan Sharpe United States Attorney's Office 445 Broadway Ste 218, Albany, NY 12207
Sandra D. Rivera Rivera Law, Pllc 33 Elk St Ste 1, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Elio Catalinotto Jr Maynard O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Bartley J. Costello IIi Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kelly Beyea Dean 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Richard William Mcdowell New York State Unified Court System 15 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Megan Klein NYS Assembly The Capitol, Room 520, Albany, NY 12224
Dana Michelle Bergmann Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Danshera Louise Cords Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Nancy J. Heywood NYS Department of Corrections & Community Supervision 1220 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12226