Teige Patrick Sheehan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C.
5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180

TEIGE PATRICK SHEEHAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4902011. The company name is HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI, P.C.. The office address is 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 452-5600. The email address is teige.sheehan@hrfmlaw.co. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Teige Patrick Sheehan · 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180

Registration Number 4902011
Full Name TEIGE PATRICK SHEEHAN
Company Name HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI, P.C.
Address 5 COLUMBIA CIR
ALBANY, NY 12203-5180
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 452-5600
Email Address TEIGE.SHEEHAN@HRFMLAW.CO
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

street_number: 5
route: Columbia Circle (Columbia Cir)
neighborhood: Dunes
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
postal_code_suffix: 5180
types : street_address
latitude: 42.705131
longitude: -73.864735
latlng: (42.705131, -73.864735)
place_id: ChIJ6Udljb103okRkZg-BGnWi7w


Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Peter Miranda Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Brett Michael Hutton Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Annette Ingrid Kahler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Robert E. Heslin Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Richard Adam Burger Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Ross Frederick Goodman Colleges of Nanoscale Science and Engineering 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Stacey L. Goldstein Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Andrea Phelps Demers Maynard, O' Connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl., Albany, NY 12203
James Raymond Schultz Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Michael E. Catalinotto Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Darlene Alanna Eng Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Drive, Albany, NY 12203
Betsy R. Ruslander Ny State Appellate Division, Third Dept Office of Attorneys for Children 286 Washington Avenue Extension - Suite 202, Albany, NY 12203
Catherine M. Schunk Welt Gabriels & Schunk LLP 4 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Cailin Connors Brennan Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Douglas A. Wolfson Commerce Technologies, Inc. 201 Fuller Rd Fl 6, Albany, NY 12203
James Whitney Roemer Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Brian David Casey Cabaniss Casey LLP 4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203
Patricia K. Bucklin Fuller Road Management Corp. Nano Fab East 4205 257 Fuller Rd., Albany, NY 12203
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Brett Michael Hutton Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Carol A. Hyde Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Carl John Kempf Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Patrick Tripp Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Shauna Marie Collins 21 Cambridge Rd, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Arieh Mezoff New York State Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St Ste 16c, Albany, NY 12207
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Michelle Lee Haskin Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Richard P. Walsh Lombardi, Walsh, Davenport and Amodeo, P.C. 187 Wolf Road, Suite 211, Albany, NY 12205
Kelly Adele Busch Northern Rivers Family Services 60 Academy Rd, Albany, NY 12208
Javier Jose Mendez Rodriguez Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207
Terrence Matthew Kelly Law Office of Terrence M. Kelly P. O. Box 11582, Albany, NY 12211
Lindsay Nicole Zanello New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Aliya Rose Shain Supreme Court of Ny, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Dept. Robert Adams Bldg, for Law & Justice State Street, Albany, NY 12223
Daniel J. Kopach N.y. State Office of Court Admin. Office of Justice Court Support 187 Wolf Rd, Ste 103, Albany, NY 12205
Teresa Rose Rossi New York State Senate Room 428, Capitol, Albany, NY 12247
Tanya Grace Tersago Office of State Comptroller Nyslrs 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
John Jay Bove Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Andrew Paulsen Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Janet Renee Horne Drny 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Mardi Eileen Crawford New York State Defenders Association 194 Washington Ave Ste 500, Albany, NY 12210
Paul Ashway Gillan Jr Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Norina Ana Melita 18 Northgate Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Mark Aaron Israel Law Office of Mark Israel 190 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Evan Sean Zablow New York State Department of Labor Harriman State Office Campus Building 12, Room 509, Albany, NY 12206