Teige Patrick Sheehan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C.
5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180

TEIGE PATRICK SHEEHAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4902011. The company name is HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI, P.C.. The office address is 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 452-5600. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Teige Patrick Sheehan · 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180

Registration Number 4902011
Full Name TEIGE PATRICK SHEEHAN
Company Name HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI, P.C.
Address 5 COLUMBIA CIR
ALBANY, NY 12203-5180
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 452-5600
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

street_number: 5
route: Columbia Circle (Columbia Cir)
neighborhood: Dunes
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
postal_code_suffix: 5180
types : street_address
latitude: 42.705131
longitude: -73.864735
latlng: (42.705131, -73.864735)
place_id: ChIJ6Udljb103okRkZg-BGnWi7w


Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brett Michael Hutton Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Annette Ingrid Kahler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
David Peter Miranda Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Peter Calareso Jr The Calareso Law Firm, Pllc 210 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 102, Albany, NY 12203
Sharon Lee Mcnulty Sharon Lee Mcnulty, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 252, Albany, NY 12203
Anna Elizabeth Remet Appellate Division, Third Dept., Attorney Grievance Committee 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Monica Ann Duffy NYS Appellate Division,third Jud. Dept., Attorney Grievance Committee 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Daniel J. Centi Feeney Centi and Mackey 116 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Brian Mark Culnan Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Joseph T. Perkins Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Helene Clare Lester Deily & Glastetter, LLP 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Christopher A. Priore Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Annette Ingrid Kahler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Andrea L. Kelsey Young, Fenton, Kelsey, & Brown, P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Catherine M. Schunk Welt Gabriels & Schunk LLP 4 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Jeanne Marie Gonsalves Friedman, Hirschen & Miller, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 124, Albany, NY 12203
Eugene Daniel Napierski Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Moshe Har-esh Bonder Snc Lavalin 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 118, Albany, NY 12203
Eugene Edward Napierski Napierski, Vandenburgh Napierski & O'connor,l.l.p. 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Sean Andrew Tomko Liberty Mutual Group, Inc. 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Christine Mary Napierski Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Walter Peters Stockli Slevin & Peters, LLP 1826 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Joseph Buchan II Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly Bode Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Tyler Loomis Feane New York State Corning Tower 41st Floor Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12242
Patrick Joseph Holloway Office of State Comptroller Oil Spill Fund 110 State St, Albany, NY 12236
Michael W. Deyo New York State Police Office of Division Counsel 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 22, Albany, NY 12226
John Jared Snyder NYS Dept. of Environmental Construction 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Charles Brandon Dumas Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Pamela Marilyn Mcdevitt Nysba 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Timothy J. O'connor 29 Wards Ln, Albany, NY 12204
John Clifton Scott Po Box 14024, Albany, NY 12212
Richard S. Redlo State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Joyce Wrenn Joyce M Wrenn 1204 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12205
Amy Jo Kellogg Harter, Secrest & Emery, LLP 111 Washington Ave Ste 303, Albany, NY 12210
Paul Kenneth Fowler New York State Police State Campus Plaza Bldg 24, Albany, NY 12201
Leia Danielle Schmidt NYS Dec Office of General Counsel 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John William Boger Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Carolyn Betz Kerr 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Vivek Reddy 3 Shalimar Ct, Albany, NY 12211
Matthew James Zappen Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Kristina Lee Baldwin Pci 136 Washington Ave Ste One, Albany, NY 12210