Alena Timchenko U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management
114 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036-1510

ALENA TIMCHENKO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4919932. The company name is U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management. The office address is 114 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036-1510. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 852-3707. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Alena Timchenko · 114 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036-1510

Registration Number 4919932
Full Name ALENA TIMCHENKO
Company Name U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management
Address 114 W 47th St
New York, NY 10036-1510
County New York
Phone Number (212) 852-3707
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

street_number: 114
route: West 47th Street (W 47th St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10036
types : premise
latitude: 40.7580887
longitude: -73.9831407
latlng: (40.7580887, -73.9831407)
place_id: ChIJbW3dh1VYwokRHBJTITcOJiE


U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lauren Jill Rocklin U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management 114 West 47th Street, New York, NY 10036
Sean Reynoso Ferguson U.S. Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management 715 Peachtree St Ne, Atlanta, GA 30308

Zip 10036 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Tatiana Eugenia Gutierrez Nixon Peabody LLP 55 W 46th St, Tower 46, New York, NY 10036
Alex Ali Ayazi Home Box Office, Inc. 1100 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Dennis Jay Drebsky Nixon Peabody LLP 55 W 46th St Fl 25, New York, NY 10036
Myron D. Rumeld Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Charles Stephen Sims Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Elise Constance Bernlohr Akin, Gump, Strauss, Hauer & Feld 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Kenneth John Aulet Brown Rudnick LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Katherine Louise Powers Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Cedric R.l.s. Kinschots Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Zidong Liu The Seiden Group 1120 6th Ave 4th Fl, New York, NY 10036
Jeffrey Lawrence Koenig Hecht, Kleeger & Damashek, P.C. 19 W 44th St Ste 1500, New York, NY 10036
Roberta Karen Chevlowe Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Issa Jesse Hanna Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas Fl 40, New York, NY 10036
Marc Jonathan Ross Sichenzia Ross Ference Kesner LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas Fl 37, New York, NY 10036
Paul S. Pearlman Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jason Douglas Jones Fross, Zelnick, Lehrman & Zissu, P.C. 4 Times Sq Fl 17, New York, NY 10036
John K. Carroll Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Kathleen Margaret Pakenham Cooley LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Constantinos Hotis Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Donna Maher Farag Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel George Gurfein Satterlee Stephens LLP 230 Park Ave, New York, NY 10169
Harlan Robin Schreiber Goldberg Miller & Rubin 676 3rd Ave Fl 24, New York, NY 10017
Bryan James Hall Carter Ledyard and Milburn LLP 2 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
Gerald Harlan Silk Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Bart Douglas Reiss Bart Reiss 225 E 62nd St, New York, NY 10065
Andrew Marc Cromer Shake Shack 24 Union Sq E Fl 5, New York, NY 10003
Boong-kyu Lee Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
David V. Rossi Haug Partners LLP 745 5th Ave, New York, NY 10151
Gerald S. Migdol Migdol & Migdol LLP 223 West 138th St, Ground Floor, New York, NY 10030
David A. Green C/o David A Green Esq 310 Greenwich St Apt 30g, New York, NY 10013
Martin Bingham Sawyer Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Steven Marc Drennen Nypd Legal Bureau 1 Police Plaza, Room 1406, New York, NY 10038
Gary Alexander Alexion C/o The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038
Mohammed Samer Budeir 26 Federal Plz Fl 11, New York, NY 10278
Miles Scott Mason Donovan Leisure Newfort & Irvine 30 Rockefeller Plaza 39th Floor, New York, NY 10112
Hanna Leah Karsevar Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Sandra Dawes Social Security Administration 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278
Paul A. Burg Law Offices of Paul A Burg 225 Broadway Ste 1000, New York, NY 10007
William F. Mueller Clemente Mueller, P.a. 43 W 43rd St Ste 156, New York, NY 10036
Maria Corsaro Charon Cbs Corporation 51 W. 52nd St., New York, NY 10019