Barbara Lynne Gibson Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C.
1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304

BARBARA LYNNE GIBSON is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4933073. The company name is KOHN, SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.. The office address is 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 238-1700. The law school is VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Barbara Lynne Gibson · 1 S Broad St Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3304

Registration Number 4933073
Full Name BARBARA LYNNE GIBSON
Company Name KOHN, SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.
Address 1 S BROAD ST STE 2100
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107-3304
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 238-1700
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2017

subpremise: 2100
street_number: 1
route: South Broad Street (S Broad St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19107
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9511994
longitude: -75.1634867
latlng: (39.9511994, -75.1634867)
place_id: Ei8xIFMgQnJvYWQgU3QgIzIxMDAsIFBoaWxhZGVscGhpYSwgUEEgMTkxMDcsIFVTQQ


Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan Shub Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St, Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mary Louise Russell Fine, Kaplan & Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
John Joseph Snyder Rawle & Henderson 1 S Penn Sq Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Peter Joseph Neeson Rawle and Henderson 1 Penn Sq E, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Victoriya Stolyar Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Victor Ford Keen Cohen, Shapiro, Polisher Shiekman and Cohen 12 S. 12th St. Psfs Bldg.-26th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
William Louis Inden Philadelphia District Atty's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Packer Commerce Court City Hall, Ste. 521 Broad & Markets Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua Scott Goldwert Office of The District Attorney City of Philadelphia 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jacqueline Ann Borock 1301 Filbert St Ste 1204, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Dionysios G. Rassias Beasley Firm, L.l.c. 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Patrick Thompson Rawle & Henderson 1339 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Andrew Bart Austin Stackhouse Group 1229 Chestnut St, Ste 129, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Paul Thiruselvam Law Offices of David P. Thiruselvam 121 S Broad St Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kenneth J Powell Jr Judge Philip Court of Common Pleas City Hall Room 505, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gregory B. Lare Aramark Corporation Aramark Tower 1101 Market Street, 29th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard T. Mulcahey Jr. Schubert, Gallagher, Tyler & Mulcahey 121 South Broad Street 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bryan Christopher Hughes Philadelphia District Attorney 's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Iris Aida Santiago-flores Eeoc, Philadelphia District Office 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kirsten Elizabeth Heine Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Christopher Gannone Philadelphia Police Department 750 Race Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Thomas C. Mccobb Thomas Mccobb Attorney 429 Gaskill St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Jennean Marie Endres Atkins Glaxo Smith Kline 5 Crescent Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19112
Jaya Elizabeth Ramji-nogales Temple University Beasley School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
William Francis Kiniry Jr Dla Piper LLP Us 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street, Suite 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lauren Judy Luptak Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alan Myron Rubinson Ballard Spahr 1735 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Scott Pepperman Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell & Hippel, LLP, Attorneys At Law Centre Square West 1500 Market St. Ste 3400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sonya Marie Kaloyanides U.S. Department of Housing & Urban Development 100 E Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Anthony Kelly Social Security Administration Oha 1601 Market St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tabitha Russell Oman Axalta Coating Systems 2001 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David Martin Brown Baker & Hostetler LLP 2929 Arch Street Cira Centre, 12th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Howard Robert Maniloff Tabas & Rosen, P.C. 1601 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Edward Mcguire Mri Contract Staffing, Inc. 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Wanda Michelle Richards Pnc Bank, N.a. 1600 Market St Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey Wayne Krauss Comhar, Inc. 100 W Lehigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
Kenneth M Portner Webergallagher 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ian Scott Polonsky Royer Cooper Cohen Braunfeld 2 Logan Sq Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dmitry Tuchinsky Pepper Hamilton 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brian Patrick Slough Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103