Barbara Lynne Gibson Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C.
1600 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7225

BARBARA LYNNE GIBSON is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4933073. The company name is KOHN, SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.. The office address is 1600 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7225. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 238-1700. The law school is VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Barbara Lynne Gibson · 1600 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7225

Registration Number 4933073
Full Name BARBARA LYNNE GIBSON
Company Name KOHN, SWIFT & GRAF, P.C.
Address 1600 Market St Ste 2500
Philadelphia, PA 19103-7225
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 238-1700
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan Shub Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St, Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Neil Lance Glazer Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. 1600 Market St., Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark Raymond Sylvester U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Louis A. Petroni Montgomery Mccracken 1735 Market St 21st Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert Martin Routh Clean Air Council 135 S 19th St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Leslie Anne Mariotti Pietragallo Gordon Alfano Bosick & Raspanti, LLP 1818 Market St Ste 3402, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Barbara Janet Buba Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Allison Flora Gardner U.S. Environmental Protection Agency (3rc60) 1650 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jayne Yvette Risk Dla Piper Us LLP 1650 Market St Fl 50, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jacob Charles Cohn Gordon & Rees LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 610, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steven Keith Ludwig Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Melissa Rachel Gibson Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 2001 Market St Ste 4100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Molly Anderson Aichele Social Security Administration 1601 Market St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sa Liao Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Samuel Howarth Wilbraham, Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joshua Daniel Wohl Comcast Cable Communications, LLC Comcast Center 1701 Jfk Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Neil H. Feinstein Deloitte & Touche LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ana Rafaela Amarante Haggerty, Goldberg, Schleifer & Kupersmith, P.C. 1835 Market St Ste 2700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Roberta Lynn Trombetta Rl Trombetta LLC 2417 Pine St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bernard Eizen Flaster/greenberg, P.C. 1835 Market St Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Laetitia Boisson Creech Creech & Creech LLC 1835 Market St Ste 2626, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael A. Patane Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark Montgomery Kennedy American Law Institute 4025 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Ku Yoo Chang & Yoo, LLP 2001 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Wills Orts Dept of Legal Studies and Business Ethics Wharton School, University of Pennsylvania 3730 Walnut St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Patrick Devine Lurio & Associates, P.C. 2005 Market St Ste 3120, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Krisia A Ildefonso Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jill E. Bronson Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP One Logan Square Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
E Lowenstein Lowenstein 201 S 18th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin Michael Rampe Chubb Group 436 Walnut St Ste Wa12e, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Daniel Reuben Levine Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Suite 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Henry N. Nassau Dechert LLP Cira Centre, 2929 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Joseph Thomas Cleary Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP 325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cynthia J. Schneider City of Philadelphia Law Dept. 1515 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lawrence Stuart Sarowitz Mintzer, Sarowitz, Zeris, Ledua & Meyers, L.p. 1500 Market St., Ste. 4100, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Dennis Paul Walsh National Labor Relations Board, Region 4 615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dennis Ziemba Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Peter Lee Klenk Law Office of Peter Klenk & Associates 1701 Walnut St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Buckhout Mcshane Philadelphia Energy Solutions 1735 Market St Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Arlie Coats Jr. Finra 1601 Market St., Ste 2700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Anthony Velez United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106