Seungbeom Kim Law Offices of Douglas Grannan
300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808

SEUNGBEOM KIM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2011. The registration number is 4945259. The company name is Law Offices of Douglas Grannan. The office address is 300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (267) 546-9500. The email address is sbkim0423@gmail.com. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA.


Seungbeom Kim · 300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808

Registration Number 4945259
Full Name SEUNGBEOM KIM
Company Name Law Offices of Douglas Grannan
Address 300 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808
County Out of State
Phone Number (267) 546-9500
Email Address sbkim0423@gmail.com
Year Admitted 2011
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

street_number: 300
route: Walnut Street (Walnut St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19106
types : premise
latitude: 39.9470343
longitude: -75.1465183
latlng: (39.9470343, -75.1465183)
place_id: ChIJPaNfzYTIxokR_Xw0iY4y7cY


Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
A Martin Herring A Martin Herring 604 S Washington Sq Unit 1803, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Maureen Elizabeth Daley Rawle & Henderson, LLP The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Yuah Choi Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kevin Michael Rampe Chubb Group 436 Walnut St Ste Wa12e, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Thomas Josem Cleary, Josem & Trigiani LLP 325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert K. Reed Us Attorney's Office E.d.pa 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Tali Ravit Leinwand U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Willard Henry Myers Willard H Myers IIi Attorney At Law 21 South Fifth Street Suite 900 The Bourse, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Deena Esther Kobell National Labor Relations Board 615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cheryl Ann Krause U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Forrest Rieske Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa 601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Stephanie Elise Pearl Third Circuit Court of Appeals 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Sarina Mindel Kaplan Lavin, O'neil Cedrone & Disipio 190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Daniel J. Gallagher Chubb 436 Walnut St # Wa04m Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Ethan R Merel United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St., Room 6614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Epstein Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe 437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Gerard Cedrone Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Leland Ivan Kellner Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jessica Lauren Rogers The Honorable Michael M. Baylson 10 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Matthew Phillip Venema Philadelphia Contributionship Insurance Company 210 S 4th St Fl 1, Philadelphia, PA 19106

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William John Brady Travelers Companies 1500 Market St Ste 2900wtwr, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Peter Alan Harrison Earthjustice 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1130, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gelvina Rodriguez Stevenson The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 3441 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Carmon Marie Popler Leclairryan 1818 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz Lisa Jacobson-katz 200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Richard Graham Tuttle Richard G. Tuttle, Esquire Attorney At Law 201 E. Highland Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
Rachel Jaffe Mauceri Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Timothy James Potero Guy Carpenter & Company, Inc. 3 Logan Square, 8th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Francis Kiniry Jr Dla Piper LLP Us 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street, Suite 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Benjamin Jon West The Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Elizabeth-ann Soccorso Tierney Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Barbara Janet Buba Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Kernen Dla Piper LLP Us 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street, Suite 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert F. Walsh White and Williams LLP 1650 Market St Fl 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Anouk Danan Pfm 1735 Market St Fl 43, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Geoffrey Steven Peterson Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg, LLC 1601 Market St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dimitri Luke Karapelou Law Offices of Dimitri L. Karapelou, LLC 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 920, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jayne Yvette Risk Dla Piper Us LLP 1650 Market St Fl 50, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark James Ierardi Kpmg 1601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Anthony Velez United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106