Laura Wnek NYC Department of Cultural Affairs
31 Chambers St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007-1210

LAURA WNEK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2012. The registration number is 4981718. The company name is NYC Department of Cultural Affairs. The office address is 31 Chambers St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007-1210. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 513-9327. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Laura Wnek · 31 Chambers St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007-1210

Registration Number 4981718
Full Name LAURA WNEK
Company Name NYC Department of Cultural Affairs
Address 31 Chambers St FL 2
New York, NY 10007-1210
County New York
Phone Number (212) 513-9327
Year Admitted 2012
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2020

NYC Department of Cultural Affairs · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Amanda Margaret Jacobson NYC Department of Cultural Affairs 31 Chambers St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007
Sara Q. Cobb NYC Department of Cultural Affairs 31 Chambers St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Scarlett Amantha Van Syoc Laurence P. Greenberg 299 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Michael Sullivan The Sullivan Law Firm 217 Broadway Ste 500, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Earl Eiben Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Richard B. Gess Gess Gess & Wallace 30 Vesey St Fl 15, New York, NY 10007
Ira Richard Abel Law Office of Ira R. Abel 305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Rachel Brothman Kane New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Karen Greve Milton Circuit Executive, U.S. Court for The 2nd Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2904, New York, NY 10007
Lynn G. Graham District Council 37 Municipal Employees 125 Barclay St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Bennett Morris Feitell Bennett M. Feitell, Attorney At Law 225 Broadway Rm 2020, New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Joyce Spears Vanessa J. Spears 305 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007
Veronika Reizin O'hare Parnagian LLP 20 Vesey St Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Zachary Isaac Goldsmith New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Timothy William Norton Ginarte O'dwyer Gonzalez Gallardo & Winograd, LLP 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Beti Beno Marku, Beno & Tsamblakos, Pllc 299 Broadway Ste 910, New York, NY 10007
Stuart E. Jacobs Jacobs & Hazan, LLP 30 Vesey Street, 4th Floor, New York, Ny, New York, NY 10007
Sonalee Joshi Cross Bank of New York Mellon 240 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Celia Lee Belmonte Daniel Patrick Moynihan United States Courthouse 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Eva Linnell Jerome New York City Law Dept Office of Corporation Counsel Appeals Division 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Aaron Flood Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Irmali Belen Rivera-mora Mayor's Office of The Criminal Justice 1 Centre St Rm 1012, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Joseph Rizza New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan Walland Pfizer 235 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Lauren Oland Casazza Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Deborah An Rozario & Associates, P.C. 55 Broadway Fl 20, New York, NY 10006
Jeffrey Scott Lender World Wide Land Transfer 1204 Broadway Fl 4, New York, NY 10001
Albert Po-wei Huang Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Andrew J. Beckler Wf Realty LLC 437 Madison Ave Fl 20th, New York, NY 10022
Philip Gregory Hess Davidson, Dawson & Clark LLP 60 E 42nd St Fl 38, New York, NY 10165
Max Harrison Sicherman National Assoc. of Broadcast Employees & Techs Local 11 145 W 30th St Fl 12, New York, NY 10001
Jeremy Crystal Hanover Street Capital 60 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
Alexandra Gillian Elenowitz-hess Kaplan Hecker & Fink 350 5th Ave Ste 7110, New York, NY 10118
Burton Gerald Lipsky Burton G. Lipsky, Esq. 254 E 68th St Apt 27b, New York, NY 10065
Stephanie Kendall Lyerly Solus Alternative Asset Management Lp 410 Park Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10022
Bryan Glidden Faubus Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP 230 Park Ave Ste 530, New York, NY 10169
Evan K. Kornrich Monster Worldwide 622 3rd Ave Fl 39, New York, NY 10017
Bryan Yunho Lee Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver, & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Michael Scott Winderman Goldentree Asset Management, Lp 300 Park Ave Fl 20th, New York, NY 10022
Ory Apelboim Blank Rome LLP 405 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10174
Kristin Elizabeth Heavey Neighborhood Defender Service of Harlem 317 Lenox Ave 10th Floor, New York, NY 10027
Lynn Shi Feng Paul Hastings, LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166