Michael Jason Rand Supreme Court, New York County
60 Centre St Rm 228, New York, NY 10007-1402

MICHAEL JASON RAND is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2012. The registration number is 4994901. The company name is Supreme Court, New York County. The office address is 60 Centre St Rm 228, New York, NY 10007-1402. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 256-7848. The law school is FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL.


Michael Jason Rand · 60 Centre St Rm 228, New York, NY 10007-1402

Registration Number 4994901
Full Name MICHAEL JASON RAND
Company Name Supreme Court, New York County
Address 60 Centre St Rm 228
New York, NY 10007-1402
County New York
Phone Number (212) 256-7848
Year Admitted 2012
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School FORDHAM LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2020

Supreme Court, New York County · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Dana Renee Levin Supreme Court, New York County 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Miles J. Vigilante Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Lynn Robin Kotler Supreme Court, New York County 80 Centre Street, New York, NY 10013
Brian S Hoffman Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St Rm 663, New York, NY 10007
Angela Marie Redman Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Goldie Schecter Supreme Court, New York County 111 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Jessica Gould Cygler Wagner Supreme Court, New York County 111 Centre St Ste 536, New York, NY 10013
Carol R. Edmead Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St Ste 532, New York, NY 10007
Joseph E. Doherty Supreme Court, New York County 80 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Jeremy R. Feinberg Supreme Court, New York County 80 Centre St Rm 114, New York, NY 10013

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William Solomon Jacob Fraenkel NYC Law Department Office of The Corp Counsel Labor & Employment Div. 100 Church St Rm 2105, New York, NY 10007
Jacques Martino Leandre Law Offices of Jacques M. Leandre, Pllc 305 Broadway Ste 1001, New York, NY 10007
Carlos Velez New York City Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Colette Alexandra Walsh U.S. Postal Service 90 Church St Ste 3300, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Mead Shainberg Global Atlantic Financial Group 150 Greenwich St Fl 51, New York, NY 10007
Thomas F. Dunn Thomas F. X. Dunn Attorney At Law 225 Broadway Ste 1515, New York, NY 10007
Joel R. Kupferman New York Environmental Law & Justice Project 225 Broadway Ste 2625, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Jean Orr The Family Center 66 Reade Street, New York, NY 10007
Jack Donald Suter Jr. Supreme Court State of Ny 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Brent Stephen Kobryn New York City Mayor's Office of Operations 253 Broadway Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Paul Dansker Dansker & Aspromonte Associates 30 Vesey St Fl 16th, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Edward Baron Baron & Shelkin, P.C. 291 Broadway Ste 1005, New York, NY 10007
Neil G. Borg Law Offices of Neil G. Borg 305 Broadway Ste 804, New York, NY 10007
Perry Chi-hwa Tsao Zurich North America 150 Greenwich St Fl 53, New York, NY 10007
Jesse Avram Goldberg New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Eric John Galvez Paredes U.S. District Court, S.d.n.y. 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Mahima Joishy Bonnaig & Associates 25 Murray St Ste 6d, New York, NY 10007
Jacqueline Desiree Francis Dc 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Jadyn Chayeon Pak Impact Trial Consulting 299 Broadway Ste 220, New York, NY 10007
Catherine J. Minuse Us Court of Appeals Second Circuit 40 Centre St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Hannah J. Blonshteyn Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas 34th Fl, New York, NY 10019
Marisa Villeda Law Offices of Tobias & Kuhn 100 William St Ste 920, New York, NY 10038
Joshua Ross Holt Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Robert Evan Plunkett Travelers 485 Lexington Ave Fl 6, New York, NY 10017
Nakul Y Shah NYC Law Dept Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Natasha Rossell Jaffe Cbs Corporation - Ecomedia 28 E 28th Street 12th Floor, New York, NY 10016
Alexander Elias Sculthorpe White & Case LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
William J. Obrien Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Benton Chase Wink Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Mitchell Menachem Novitsky Crowe Horwath 488 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Matthew Anthony Duca Cantor Fitzgerald, Lp 110 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Mats G. Carlston Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
David Jeremy Silberman Cbs Broadcasting, Inc. 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
David Huntington Caldwell Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
John J. Sullivan John J Sullivan 170 Bway Suite 201, New York, NY 10038
Bradley Austin Robins Houlhan Lokey 685 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Lisa Flavia Garcia Earthjustice 48 Wall St Fl 19, New York, NY 10005
Heather Lynn Coleman Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Aaron David Boyajian Goetz Fitzpatrick LLP 1 Penn Plz Fl 31, New York, NY 10119
Kenneth Nathan Wolf Sandler Travis & Rosenberg, P.a. 551 5th Ave Rm 1100, New York, NY 10176