D'anna Marie Harper Bressler Amery Ross
17 State St, New York, NY 10004-1501

D'ANNA MARIE HARPER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2012. The registration number is 5012331. The company name is BRESSLER AMERY ROSS. The office address is 17 State St, New York, NY 10004-1501. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 510-3992. The law school is NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL.


D'anna Marie Harper · 17 State St, New York, NY 10004-1501

Registration Number 5012331
Full Name D'ANNA MARIE HARPER
Company Name BRESSLER AMERY ROSS
Address 17 State St
New York, NY 10004-1501
County New York
Phone Number (212) 510-3992
Year Admitted 2012
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2020

street_number: 17
route: State Street (State St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.702891
longitude: -74.0139723
latlng: (40.702891, -74.0139723)
place_id: ChIJL8q3oRNawokRgRm46Ud5hIQ


Bressler Amery Ross · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rafael Esteban Rosario Jr. Bressler Amery Ross 17 State St, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Paul Max Richter Jr Andrews Kurth Kenyon LLP 1 Broadway, New York, NY 10004
Melanie Elizabeth Meyers Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz Fl 22nd, New York, NY 10004
Jill Lisa Zibkow Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St 3 Fl, New York, NY 10004
James Truman Ziegenfuss IIi Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy LLP 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Michael Troy Duncan Anderson & Company 17 State Street 14th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Jacob Bailey Lieberman Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St 25th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Ryan Michael Bathie Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Homer Baharvar Ramsey Herzfeld & Rubin, P.C. 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Christina Deiasi Goldstein Hall Pllc 80 Broad St Ste 303, New York, NY 10004
Shruti Bali Ogmen Law Pllc 26 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10004
Joseph Andrew Hearn Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Johanna Elizabeth Miller New York Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 19, New York, NY 10004
Rebecca Anne Toffolon Cna 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Madhuri Kumar Lampach and Kumar Law Group 30 Broad St Fl 9, New York, NY 10004
Michael R. Koblenz Mound Cotton Wollan & Greengrass 1 New York Plaza, 44th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Daniel Aubrey Harrow App Jet Center 85 Broad Street Floor 18, New York, NY 10004
Helen Adesuwa Enobakhare Cofie Law Group, Pllc 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Bert H. Ware Bressler, Amery & Ross 17 State St, New York, NY 10004
Daniel Byungchan So Jp Morgan Chase & Co. 4 New York Plz 9th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Benjamin Franklin Stapleton Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Leonard Barry Cooper Markel Corporation 1185 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jose M. Gomez Correia, King, Fodera, Mcginnis & Liferiedge 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 29, New York, NY 10004
David A. Caraway David A. Caraway, Esq. 49 W 37th St Fl 7, New York, NY 10018
Martin H. Bernsley Martin H Bernsley Po Box 2088, New York, NY 10021
David Ian Wishengrad Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 80 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Paul Vincent Imperatore Cleary Gottlieb Steen and Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plaza, New York, NY 10006
Andrew Seth Garson Garson & Jakub, LLP. 14 Wall St Ste 6b, New York, NY 10005
Jo-ann H. Whitehorn Tf Cornerstone Inc. 387 Park Ave S Fl 7, New York, NY 10016
Peter Jesse Schulman NYC Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 66 John St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038
Andrew Gale Sokol Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Stanley S. Arkin Arkin Solbakken LLP 750 Lexington Ave Fl 25, New York, NY 10022
Mary Colletta 25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Thomas A. Tormey Goldman Sachs & Co. 200 West St, New York, NY 10282
Russell Ian Silver-fagan Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Amy E. Millard Clayman & Rosenberg 305 Madison Ave Ste 1301, New York, NY 10165
Leda Yu Law Offices of Leda Yu, Esq. 36 W. 44th Street, Suite 1301b, New York, NY 10036
Andrew P. Weinreich Mocro View Communications Corp. 16 East 52nd Street Third Floor, New York, NY 10022
Paul Joseph Springer Milbank, Tweed, Hadley and Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Angela Yun Wu Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
John F. Keenan Us District Judge Senior 500 Pearl St Rm 1930, New York, NY 10007