Victoriya Stolyar Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C.
121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4534

VICTORIYA STOLYAR is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2012. The registration number is 5031240. The company name is Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C.. The office address is 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4534. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 735-3994. The law school is Rutgers School of Law - Camden.


Victoriya Stolyar · 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4534

Registration Number 5031240
Full Name VICTORIYA STOLYAR
Company Name Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C.
Address 121 S Broad St Ste 1500
Philadelphia, PA 19107-4534
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 735-3994
Year Admitted 2012
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Rutgers School of Law - Camden
Status Delinquent
Next Registration Aug 2018

subpremise: 1500
street_number: 121
route: South Broad Street (S Broad St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19107
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.95022
longitude: -75.163699
latlng: (39.95022, -75.163699)
place_id: EjExMjEgUyBCcm9hZCBTdCAjMTUwMCwgUGhpbGFkZWxwaGlhLCBQQSAxOTEwNywgVVNB


Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Matthew Dennis Lavoie Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 767 3rd Ave., 24th Fl, New York, NY 10017
Matthew Moroney Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S. Broad St., Ste. 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Alexander Walker Cogbill Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 767 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Dana Marian Koos Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 767 3rd Ave Fl 24, New York, NY 10017

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mary Louise Russell Fine, Kaplan & Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua A. Davison The U.S. Department of Homeland Security 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Warren David Holland Goldberg, Milles & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary C. Lee Immigration and Customs Enforcement 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kenneth J Powell Jr Judge Philip Court of Common Pleas City Hall Room 505, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam James Pessin Fine, Kaplan and Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Louis S. Flocco Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 5th Floor 1234 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Matthew Moroney Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S. Broad St., Ste. 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Cy Goldberg Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua Scott Goldwert Office of The District Attorney City of Philadelphia 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
H. Sam Shaaban Urban Space Development 109 S 13th St Ste 111a, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gerard William Farrell Ahmad Zaffarese LLC 1 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Maura Irene Mcinerney Education Law Center 1315 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jeffrey Marc Reiff 1125 Walnut Street, 3rd Flr., Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael Norman Huff Michael N. Huff, Esquire 1333 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sarah Elizabeth Stevenson City of Philadelphia Water Department 1101 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bryan Christopher Hughes Philadelphia District Attorney 's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Peter M. Norman Winnieware LLC 2121 Market St Apt 206, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Hayes Andrew Hunt Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sara Aronchick Solow Hogan Lovells 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lyric Ingrid Chen Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St Rm 11-35, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kristen Alexandra Nagle Department of State 200 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Yu Lee Park 4090 Roosevelt Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19147
Paul Kenneth Leary Jr Cozen & O'connor 1650 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Miles H. Shore The School District of Philadelphia Office of General Counsel 440 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
Sayde Joy Markowitz Datz & Goldberg 1311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Matthew Eric Kinley Howatt U.S. Department of Health and Human Services 150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Sheri Pauline Adler Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lester E. Lipschutz Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Glenn Anthony Manochi Lightman & Manochi 1520 Locust St Fl 12th, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jill Elizabeth Fisch Univ. of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Lubna Ahmad Mian Hangley Aronchick Segal & Pudlin 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joanna Rebecca Hess Kunz Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Laura Beth Draper Penn Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Amanda Maria Bruno Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kenneth Edward Young Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Glen Richard Morris Glen R. Morris, Esquire 100 S Broad St Ste 2230, Philadelphia, PA 19110