Genna Kinsler Saltzman NYC Doe
100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605

GENNA KINSLER SALTZMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2013. The registration number is 5093679. The company name is NYC DOE. The office address is 100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (718) 250-2000. The law school is NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL.


Genna Kinsler Saltzman · 100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 5093679
Full Name GENNA KINSLER SALTZMAN
Company Name NYC DOE
Address 100 Gold St # 3fl
New York, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (718) 250-2000
Year Admitted 2013
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2019

subpremise: 3fl
street_number: 100
route: Gold Street (Gold St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7102606
longitude: -74.0035348
latlng: (40.7102606, -74.0035348)
place_id: EikxMDAgR29sZCBTdCAjM2ZsLCBOZXcgWW9yaywgTlkgMTAwMzgsIFVTQQ


NYC Doe · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daphnie Stock NYC Doe 65 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Christine Marie Dwyre NYC Doe 333 7th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001
Jessica Shari Kishpaugh NYC Doe 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Claudia Avin NYC Doe 65 Court Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Matthew Harris Bateman Aig, Inc. 175 Water St 10th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Alexandra Lee Cowen Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Hillary J. Buyea Chaves & Perlowitz LLP 111 John St Ste 312, New York, NY 10038
Stephanie Ashley Bartholomew Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Joseph Charles Locascio Joseph C Locascio 160 Broadway Suite 705, New York, NY 10038
Alon M. Goldberger Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Joseph V. Fiocca NYC Dept of Housing P&d 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Michael E. Rodriguez-reyes Department of Small Business Services 110 William St Fl 8, New York, NY 10038
Arthur Thomas Southwick NYC Office of Administrative Trials and Heariings 66 John St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Alana Rosenthal Administration for Children's Services 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Herbert Harry Chaves Herbert Chaves 111 John St Rm 312, New York, NY 10038
Deborah M. Olsen 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Kenneth H. Theil Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Neil M. Horwitz Schneider & Horwitz P.C. 111 John St Rm 800, New York, NY 10038
Aaron Goldstein Aon Fsg 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Lorca Morello Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10038
Jeffrey Mark Jagid I.d. Systems, Inc. One Silicon Alley Plaza @ 90 William Street, Ste 402, New York, NY 10038
Ari Gal Schneider Law Group 150 Broadway Ste 900, New York, NY 10038
Arthur Ronald Sisser Law Office of Herschel Kulefsky 111 John St Rm 1230, New York, NY 10038
Robert Kenneth Gunn Malaby Bradley 150 Broadway Ste 600, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Todd Mitchell Eisenbud Todd M. Eisenbud 228 Park Ave S Ste 41563, New York, NY 10003
Barbara Allen Cole Wolters Kluwer 76 9th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10011
Denis Wong Omega Advisors, Inc. 88 Pine St Fl 31st, New York, NY 10005
Leslie Kazon Securities & Exchange Commission Brookfield Place Rm 4000 200 Vesey Street, New York, NY 10281
Joy Susan Goudie Revlon 1 New York Plz Fl 50, New York, NY 10004
Kent Michael Langloss New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-230, New York, NY 10007
Gerard J. O'hara Latitude Communications 11 Penn Plz, New York, NY 10001
Lori Beth Kritzer Sunrise Securities 135 East 57th Street, New York, NY 10022
Natalie Claire James Center for Family Representation 40 Worth St Ste 605, New York, NY 10013
Peter Salah Morgan Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Jonathan Harry Blanksteen Aarete LLC 1 Rockefeller Plz Fl 10, New York, NY 10020
Ydalim Ramon Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Caryn R. Stafford Weil, Gotshal & Manges, LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Sarah Shereen Griffith Open Society Institute 224 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019
Brian Michael Lewis Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Us LLP 601 Lexington Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10022
Joanne Marie Albertsen Pelton Graham LLC 111 Broadway Ste 1503, New York, NY 10006
Louis F. Januzzi Omnicom Group Inc. 437 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Kyndra Jamison Adair Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Anjali Singhal 101 West 23rd Street. Ste 289, New York, NY 10011
Robert Matthew Worden Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019