Genna Kinsler Saltzman NYC Doe
100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605

GENNA KINSLER SALTZMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2013. The registration number is 5093679. The company name is NYC DOE. The office address is 100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (718) 250-2000. The law school is NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL.


Genna Kinsler Saltzman · 100 Gold St # 3fl, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 5093679
Full Name GENNA KINSLER SALTZMAN
Company Name NYC DOE
Address 100 Gold St # 3fl
New York, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (718) 250-2000
Year Admitted 2013
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2019

subpremise: 3fl
street_number: 100
route: Gold Street (Gold St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7102606
longitude: -74.0035348
latlng: (40.7102606, -74.0035348)
place_id: EikxMDAgR29sZCBTdCAjM2ZsLCBOZXcgWW9yaywgTlkgMTAwMzgsIFVTQQ


NYC Doe · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Christine Marie Dwyre NYC Doe 333 7th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001
Daphnie Stock NYC Doe 65 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Claudia Avin NYC Doe 65 Court Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jessica Shari Kishpaugh NYC Doe 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kayan Chiu Mobilization for Justice, Inc. 100 William St, New York, NY 10038
Leslie Elliot Krause 100 William St., Ste. 215, New York, NY 10038
David Adam Glazer Shafer Glazer, LLP 125 Maiden Ln Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Walter Dimas Santiago Jr. Wong, Wong & Associates, P.C. 150 Broadway Ste 1588, New York, NY 10038
Christopher Lee Shott Irs Office of Chief Counsel 33 Maiden Ln Fl 12, New York, NY 10038
Herschel Kulefsky Law Office of Herschel Kulefsky 111 John St Rm 1230, New York, NY 10038
Brian Jonathan Burstin Brian J Burstin 160 Broadway Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038
Lawrence Patrick Trombino Aon Risk Services Northeast, Inc. 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Evan Daniel Yagerman Smith, Mazure, Director, Wilkins, Young & Yagerman 111 John St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Leila Lorene Hull Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
David Douglas Jensen David Jensen Pllc 111 John St Ste 420, New York, NY 10038
Anna Bianca Shwedel New York State Trial Lawyers Association 132 Nassau Street, Suite 200, New York, NY 10038
Jordan Mazur New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Robert Alan Rosenbloom New York County Health Services, Review Organization 199 Water St Fl 27th, New York, NY 10038
Timothy James White The Legal Aid Society 199 Water Street, New York, NY 10038
Anthony Alexander Donn Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Michael Beckman Beckman, Lieberman & Barandes LLP 111 John St Rm 1710, New York, NY 10038
Kenneth Gordon Ellison Mcaloon & Friedman, P.C. 123 William St, New York, NY 10038
Katie Ellen Easley Administration for Children's Services 150 William St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038
Kara Mcguinness-hickey Ahrc New York City 83 Maiden Ln Fl 5, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sarah Mensch Evans United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Rm 2550, New York, NY 10007
Mary Christine Slavik Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
William Peter Ruffa Ruffa & Ruffa, P.C. 110 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Bom Park Us Dept. of Labor - Employee Benefits Security Administration 33 Whitehall St., Ste. 1200, New York, NY 10004
Sabino Biondi Wilk Auslander LLP 1515 Broadway Fl 43, New York, NY 10036
Bernd Paul Delahaye Sotheby's 1334 York Ave, New York, NY 10021
Jessica Morrow Packard American Continental Properties, LLC 460 Park Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10022
Rita Ki Ying Ng Perelson Weiner 1 Dag Hammarskjold Plz, New York, NY 10017
John William Burns Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 100 Church Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Kathleen M. Mullin Trial Skills Institute for Advocacy Excellence 30 W 22nd St Ste 2e, New York, NY 10010
James Hohenstein Holland & Knight LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Louise Frances Melling American Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 18th, New York, NY 10004
Zila Katz The Katz Law Group P C 1370 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10018
Harry Jho Harry Jho LLC 40 Rector St. Ste 1050, New York, NY 10006
Kristen Tessa Rohr White & Case LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Yuval Rubinstein New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Johanna M. Greenbaum City Hall, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Torrey Latham & Watkins LLP 885 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Carolyn Suzanne Wall O'melveny and Myers LLC 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Joann T. Palumbo Tarter Krinsky & Drogin LLP 1350 Broadway, New York, NY 10018