Dionysios G. Rassias Beasley Firm, L.l.c.
1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918

DIONYSIOS G. RASSIAS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2013. The registration number is 5171442. The company name is BEASLEY FIRM, L.L.C.. The office address is 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 931-2662. The email address is dgr@beasleyfirm.com. The law school is DUQUESNE UNIV..


Dionysios G. Rassias · 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918

Registration Number 5171442
Full Name DIONYSIOS G. RASSIAS
Company Name BEASLEY FIRM, L.L.C.
Address 1125 WALNUT ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107-4918
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 931-2662
Email Address DGR@BEASLEYFIRM.COM
Year Admitted 2013
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School DUQUESNE UNIV.
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kenneth J Powell Jr Judge Philip Court of Common Pleas City Hall Room 505, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jean Kathleen Fitzsimon U.S. Bankruptcy Court, E.d. Pa 900 Market St Ste 203, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Cy Goldberg Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Vivian Mangold Juvenile Law Center 1315 Walnut St, Suite 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Peter James Kreher Kreher & Trapani LLP 1325 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Li Feng Liao Center City Crime Victim Services 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard T. Mulcahey Jr. Schubert, Gallagher, Tyler & Mulcahey 121 South Broad Street 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gregory B. Lare Aramark Corporation Aramark Tower 1101 Market Street, 29th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jonathan Shub Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St, Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Anthony Dominic Tancini Brodie & Rubinsky 121 S. Broad Street, Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rhashea Lynn Harmon Rlh Ma'at Law 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sheida Ghadiri Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bonnie R. Golub Weir & Partners LLP Suite 500, The Widener Building 1339 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ian Thomas Kingsley Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Janet Susan Selden Septa 1234 Market St., 5th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Steven Jay Rappaport U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development 100 Penn Sq E Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Keyana Capri Laws U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Michael Castagna Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S. Broad Street, Suite 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel R Walworth Duane Morris, LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Courtney Devon Taylor Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP 1600 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brian Carroll U.S. Sec 1617 J.f.k Blvd. Suite 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kenneth Lee Metzner 910 Kimball St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Schneur Zalman Schapiro Jacoby Donner, PC 1700 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Oscar Evans White & Williams 1234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rachel Mary Mcquaid The University of Pennsylvania Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
James Schlessinger Ross Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mk Feeney Office of The District Attorney 1421 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jack Anthony Bennardo Jr. Christie & Young PC 1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 10, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David H Joseph Stradley, Ronon, Stevens & Young, LLP 2600 One Commerce Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christian Tyler Evans U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Edward Kantra IIi Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Thomas Becker Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Joseph Jacko IIi Fellheimer & Eichen LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 3401, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Thomas Andrew Hennessy Comcast Corporation 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Arthur N. Read Friends of Farmworkers, Inc. 699 Ranstead St Ste 4, Philadelphia, PA 19106
James Lewis Griffith Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Louis Myers Jr. 1515 Market St Ste 810, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marguerite Rose Ohmstedt Philadelphia Housing Authority 12 S 23rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103