Dionysios G. Rassias Beasley Firm, L.l.c.
1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918

DIONYSIOS G. RASSIAS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2013. The registration number is 5171442. The company name is BEASLEY FIRM, L.L.C.. The office address is 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 931-2662. The email address is dgr@beasleyfirm.com. The law school is DUQUESNE UNIV..


Dionysios G. Rassias · 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107-4918

Registration Number 5171442
Full Name DIONYSIOS G. RASSIAS
Company Name BEASLEY FIRM, L.L.C.
Address 1125 WALNUT ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107-4918
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 931-2662
Email Address DGR@BEASLEYFIRM.COM
Year Admitted 2013
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School DUQUESNE UNIV.
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Francine Thornton Boone Septaoffice of General Counsel 1234 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Edmund Patton Law Offices of Richard E. Patton, Inc 1221/23 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua A. Davison The U.S. Department of Homeland Security 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ronda B. Goldfein Aids Law Project of Pennsylvania 1211 Chestnut St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Colleen Mary O'donnell Aramark 1101 Market St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joanna Rebecca Hess Kunz Office of The District Attorney 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Li Feng Liao Center City Crime Victim Services 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Coleen F. Middleton The Law Offices of Coleen F. Middleton, Esq. 1229 Chestnut St Pmb 202, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Scott Miller Robert S Miller 1230 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
William Louis Inden Philadelphia District Atty's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Amanda Leigh Hedrick Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam Noel Leaventon Rtop 1 S Broad St Fl 24, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Enriqueta Cavero National Clearinghouse for The Defense of Battered Women 125 S 9th St., Ste. 302, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Steven Jay Rappaport U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development 100 Penn Sq E Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Tamsin Jo Newman Aramark Corporation 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard T. Mulcahey Jr. Schubert, Gallagher, Tyler & Mulcahey 121 South Broad Street 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Constance Z. Tang Sidkoff, Pincus & Green, P.C. 1101 Market St., Ste. 2700, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Iris Schulman Court of Common Pleas-phila. County Criminal Justice Center 1301 Filbert St Ste 1203, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Walter Joseph Mostek Jr Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Carol Choate Carty Carol C. Carty, Esq. 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
David Christopher Marley Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Heather Marie Eichenbaum Spector Gadon & Rosen, P.C. 1635 Market St., 7th Fl. 7 Penn Ctr., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ariel Esther Greenstein Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Krisia A Ildefonso Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Karl Christopher Helgerson Kutak Rock LLP 50 S 16th St # 28b, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael A. Patane Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bonnie Scott Jones Rad Program C/o Women's Law Project 125 S. 9th St, #300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael Brannon Wiles Drexel University Westphal College of Media Arts & Design 3501 Market Street, Suite 210, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Simon Nagel Simon Nagel Po Box 852, Philadelphia, PA 19105
Alexander John Egervary Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nitya Kumar Goyal Dechert LLP Cira Centre, 2929 Arch Street, 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Douglas Poetzsch Ace Usa 436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Marc S. Raspanti Pietragallo Gordon Alfano Bosick & Raspanti, LLP 1818 Market St Ste 3402, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sidney Leonard Gold Sidney L. Gold & Associates PC 1835 Market St., Ste. 515, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Amy Hertzberg Keane Superior Court of Pennsyl. Chambers of Hon. Alice Dubow 530 Walnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Francis Joseph Hanssens Francis J. Hanssens Jr 991 E Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124
Jenny West Love Osborne Phillips Black Project 1901 S 9th St # 510, Philadelphia, PA 19148
Yekaterina Burnazaki Koelsch Law Offices of Kenneth O'neill 1601 Cherry St Ste 1210, Philadelphia, PA 19102