Brendan Michael Conner University of The District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law
4340 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20008-2315

BRENDAN MICHAEL CONNER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5196274. The company name is University of the District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law. The office address is 4340 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20008-2315. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (804) 528-0664. The law school is CITY UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK.


Brendan Michael Conner · 4340 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20008-2315

Registration Number 5196274
Full Name BRENDAN MICHAEL CONNER
Company Name University of the District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law
Address 4340 Connecticut Ave NW
Washington, DC 20008-2315
County Out of State
Phone Number (804) 528-0664
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CITY UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

University of The District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Susan Louise Waysdorf University of The District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law 4340 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20008

Zip 20008 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel Oliver Daniel Oliver Esq. 3105 Woodley Rd Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Matthew Adam Bruckner Howard University School of Law 2900 Van Ness St Nw Ste Hh314, Washington, DC 20008
Gatha Lafaye Manns Dept of Defense 3430 Connecticut Ave Nw Unit 11546, Washington, DC 20008
Rafael A. Cox Alomar David A. Clarke School of Law University of The District of Columbia 4200 Connecticut Ave Nw Rm 416, Washington, DC 20008
Najah Nicole Hopkins 2900 Van Ness St Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Ronnie Kay Gardstein 2801 Quebec St Nw Apt 626, Washington, DC 20008
Troy Robert Anderson Bancroft Global Development 2507 Massachusetts Avenue, Washington, DC 20008
Duncan Hume Cameron 3133 Connecticut Ave N.w. Ste 302, Washington, DC 20008
Andrew Bennett Weissman Andrew Weissman 16 Kalorama Cir Nw, Washington, DC 20008
David Kevin Koehler 4401a Connecticut Ave Nw # 255, Washington, DC 20008
Raymond Banoun Banoun Law Pllc 2724 Chesapeake St Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Sharyn A. Tejani Us Department of Justice 601 D St. Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Andrew Davies Eskin 3311 Rowland Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Theodore Sedgwick Barassi Law Office of Theodore S. Barassi 2923 34th St Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Alexandra Lorraine Wisotsky Kavod 3607 34th St Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Michael James Barfield Dc Law Students In Court Program LLC 4340 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 100, Washington, DC 20008
Robert B. Saginaw Robert B. Saginaw 3001 Veazey Ter Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Lynn Elizabeth Parseghian 2954 Macomb St Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Taro Fujii Embassy of Japan 2520 Massachusetts Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Peter Jonathan Toren Peter Toren Attorney 3028 Newark St Nw, Washington, DC 20008

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert Michael Bankey Jr. Contactually 1200 19th St Nw Ste 210, Washington, DC 20036
Mary N. Simpkins U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission Mail Stop 7010 100 F Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Jonathan Glenn Wright Dla Piper LLP 500 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Darren Spencer Gardner Paul, Weiss LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Sally Eleanor Ness National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
John F. Wagner Jr Office of Law Revision Counsel U.S. House of Representatives H2-308 Ford House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Patrick William Griffith Georgetown Law Human Rights Institute 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Haywood Patrick Swygert Howard Univ. School of Law Rm. 207, Houston Hall 2900 Van Ness St., Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Ann Katherine Ford Dla Piper Us LLP 500 8th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Alice Noel Barrett Debevoise & Plimpton, LLP 801 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw - Suite 500, Washington, DC 20004
Katherine Legrande Mineka Washington Gas Light Company 1000 Maine Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Tiffanie Kit-ying Tam Dechert LLP 1900 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ryan Evan Norman United States Attorney's Office for The District of Columbia 555 4th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Brian Lawrence Levine Department of Justice-computer Crimes & Intelectual Property Section 1301 New York Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20530
Jessica Dara Feinberg Greffenius Federal Communications Commission 445 12th St Sw, Washington, DC 20554
Elizabeth Kandravy Cassidy U.S. Commission On International Religious Freedom 732 N Capitol St Nw Ste A714, Washington, DC 20401
Jenna Anne Goldberg National Veterans Legal Services Program 1600 K St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20006
Daniel Matthew Suleiman Covington & Burling LLP One Citycenter 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Samuel Ra Kwon Millennium Challenge Corporation 1099 14th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Molly Louise Feiden Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 799 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20001