Larissa Ursula Liebmann Waterkeeper Alliance
180 Maiden Ln Ste 603, New York, NY 10038-4987

LARISSA URSULA LIEBMANN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5197041. The company name is Waterkeeper Alliance. The office address is 180 Maiden Ln Ste 603, New York, NY 10038-4987. The county is New York. The phone number is (845) 705-5229. The law school is AMERICAN UNIVERSITY.


Larissa Ursula Liebmann · 180 Maiden Ln Ste 603, New York, NY 10038-4987

Registration Number 5197041
Full Name LARISSA URSULA LIEBMANN
Company Name Waterkeeper Alliance
Address 180 Maiden Ln Ste 603
New York, NY 10038-4987
County New York
Phone Number (845) 705-5229
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School AMERICAN UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2020

subpremise: 603
street_number: 180
route: Maiden Lane (Maiden Ln)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7052599
longitude: -74.0055148
latlng: (40.7052599, -74.0055148)
place_id: EisxODAgTWFpZGVuIExuICM2MDMsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAzOCwgVVNB


Waterkeeper Alliance · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel Eric Estrin Waterkeeper Alliance 180 Maiden Ln Ste 603, New York, NY 10038
Marc Alan Yaggi Waterkeeper Alliance 180 Maiden Ln Ste 603, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Harriet C. Shapiro NYC Environmental Control Board 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Cristina Romero The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Robert A. Roseman Robert A. Roseman, Esq. 111 John Street, Ste 800, New York, NY 10038
Kevin Eugene Morgan New York County Defender Services 100 William St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Patricia M. Stallone Aig 175 Water Street 8th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Simcha D Schonfeld Koss & Schonfeld, LLP 90 John St Ste 408, New York, NY 10038
Timothy James White The Legal Aid Society 199 Water Street, New York, NY 10038
Deborah Hilsenrath Bindler NYC Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Simon Se Woong Yoon Aig Claims, Inc. 175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Christopher Martin Aries Aon Corp 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Dana Marie Northcraft Ppfa 123 William St, New York, NY 10038
Kenneth J. Platzer Simonson Goodman Platzer PC 111 John St Ste 1400, New York, NY 10038
Alexis Lucia Leist New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
James Martin Caffrey Bamundo, Zwal & Schermerhorn 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Rita Po Yue Chang Chadha 110 William Street 7th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Karen J. Sabine Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. 180 Maiden Lane 17th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Gina Beth Okum Aig - It Legal Department 175 Water St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038
Andrew Ian Luftig 111 John Street, Suite 312, New York, NY 10038
Robert Abrams Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Brian Devan Chelcun Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mona Bhalla Tiaa 730 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
James Yoon State of New York Office of Attorney General, New York, NY 10271
Kristen Breeze Kovalsky Duke-richardet Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson, LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Edward John Mooney The Bank of New York Mellon 200 Park Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10166
Caroline Curtiss Marino Leader Berkon Colao & Silverstein LLP 630 3rd Ave Fl 17th, New York, NY 10017
Christopher Jon Porcelli Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Kenneth A. Plevan Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Eugene Patrick Souther Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Harry John Campaign Graham, Campaign P.C. 36 W 44th St, New York, NY 10036
Julie Ann Mccane Mckinsey & Company 711 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
James Norton Reed Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Susan Roberta Gabriel New York City Department of Citywide Administration Services 1 Centre Street 19th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Talia Sarah Primor Mintz Levin Cohn Ferris Glovsky and Popeo PC 666 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Peter Chin Marathon Asset Management L.p. 1 Bryant Park Fl 38, New York, NY 10036
Sarah Speis Margaret M. Shalley & Associates 225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007
Allen Levine Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Justin Elliott Newman Marsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. 1166 Avenue of The Americas 28th Fl, New York, NY 10036
Daniel Michael Diamond Gpb Capital 535 W 24th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011
Lauren Jill Katz Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Richard Alan Pretti Jr. Kaufman, Borgeest & Ryan LLP 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271