Jasmine Cenetta Foreman NYS Unified Court System
120 Schermerhorn St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5108

JASMINE CENETTA FOREMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5211545. The company name is NYS Unified Court System. The office address is 120 Schermerhorn St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5108. The county is Kings. The phone number is (347) 404-9474. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND SCHOOL OF LAW.


Jasmine Cenetta Foreman · 120 Schermerhorn St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5108

Registration Number 5211545
Full Name JASMINE CENETTA FOREMAN
Company Name NYS Unified Court System
Address 120 Schermerhorn St
Brooklyn, NY 11201-5108
County Kings
Phone Number (347) 404-9474
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 120
route: Schermerhorn Street (Schermerhorn St)
political: Brooklyn
administrative_area_level_2: Kings County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 11201
postal_code_suffix: 5108
types : street_address
latitude: 40.6897665
longitude: -73.9888537
latlng: (40.6897665, -73.9888537)
place_id: EiwxMjAgU2NoZXJtZXJob3JuIFN0LCBCcm9va2x5biwgTlkgMTEyMDEsIFVTQQ


NYS Unified Court System · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Bernadette G. Black NYS Unified Court System 1118 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10456
Sun E. Kim NYS Unified Court System 111 Centre St Fl 11, New York, NY 10013
Kathleen Elizabeth Maitland NYS Unified Court System 1118 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10456
Linda Marie Capitti NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Vanessa Kong NYS Unified Court System 900 Sheridan Ave Fl 9, Bronx, NY 10451
Mary Beth Mathey NYS Unified Court System Cortland County Courthouse, Cortland, NY 13045
Barbara Zahler-gringer NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Janet Rose Fink NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St Ste 1170, New York, NY 10004
Ronald Paul Younkins NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Lawrence Kaiser Marks NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Frederick Joseph Platek NYS Unified Court System 25 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202
Hale Louise Jacob NYS Unified Court System 71 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Sharon Noemi Clarke NYS Unified Court System 1200 Old Country Rd, Westbury, NY 11590
Sara A. Barefoot NYS Unified Court System Steuben Surrogate's Court 13 E Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810
Denice Marie Szekely NYS Unified Court System 61 Broadway Fl 2, New York, NY 10006
Alice Tam Tien NYS Unified Court System 851 Grand Concourse Rm 843, Bronx, NY 10451
Paul Gerard Toomey NYS Unified Court System 2500 Pond Vw Ste 210, Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
Alison Leigh Epilone NYS Unified Court System 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722
Judy Hee-jung Kim NYS Unified Court System 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
John Joseph Sullivan NYS Unified Court System 4 Esp Suite 2001, Albany, NY 12223

Zip 11201 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Pesin-virovets Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Joseph John La Barbera The Law Offices of Joseph J. Labarbera, P.C. 171 Baltic St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michael Patrick Rooney The Legal Aid Society - Criminal Defense Practice 111 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Martin Edward Connor Martin E Connor 61 Pierrepont Street, Ste 71, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Amanda Greer Katz New York City Children's Services, Family Court Legal Services 330 Jay St Fl 12, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Christina Maria Rich Safe Horizon Domestic Violence Law Project 210 Joralemon St Ste 608, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kaitlyn Rose Mckenna Fire Department of The City of Ny 9 Metrotech Ctr 4th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Peter Ganzauge Gray Law Offices of Peter G Gray, P.C. 188 Montague St Ste 950, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Diane Robin Eisner Diane R Eisner Esq, Assistant District Attorney 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Sydney Tova Peck Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St Ste 702, Brooklyn, NY 11201
David Allan Holmes Jr 4 Metrotech Ctr Fl 22, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Timothy Dick Gallagher 55 Washington St Ste 720, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Raymond Scott Santiago Law Offices of Elliot Green 32 Court St Ste 404, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Stephen Joseph Yanni U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of New York 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Genine D. Edwards 360 Adams Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Tracy Carew Belfiore National Labor Relations Board 2 Metrotech Ctr Fl 5, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jacob Schneider Brooklyn Defender Services 195 Montague St Fl 5, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Daniel Brian Newcombe Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay Street 11th Floor Blue Zone, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Channon Nicole Wetstone New York City Transit Authority 130 Livingston St Fl 11th, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Barry Howard Krinsky Barry Krinsky 50 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201