Dale Anthony Ventura Youth Represent
11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

DALE ANTHONY VENTURA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5211834. The company name is YOUTH REPRESENT. The office address is 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 759-4462. The law school is NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Dale Anthony Ventura · 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

Registration Number 5211834
Full Name DALE ANTHONY VENTURA
Company Name YOUTH REPRESENT
Address 11 Park Pl Ste 1512
New York, NY 10007-2801
County New York
Phone Number (646) 759-4462
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2020

subpremise: 1512
street_number: 11
route: Park Place (Park Pl)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7131603
longitude: -74.0082076
latlng: (40.7131603, -74.0082076)
place_id: EikxMSBQYXJrIFBsICMxNTEyLCBOZXcgWW9yaywgTlkgMTAwMDcsIFVTQQ


Youth Represent · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rena Therese Karefa-johnson Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Jessica Liat Lopez Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Michael Clayton Pope Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Max Roller Selver Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Eric Vinson Eingold Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rebecca Angelyn Rook Youman, Madeo, & Fasano, LLP 299 Broadway Ste 810, New York, NY 10007
Mark Barnett Gombiner Federal Defenders of New York 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Adriana S. Cires Adriana S. Cires 277 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10007
Ariadne Green United States District Court, Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Roy Steven Hiller Roy S. Hiller, Esq 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Lisa Isaacs Law Office of Lisa Isaacs, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 918, New York, NY 10007
Amy Ruth Chester Us Enviromental Protection Agency 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Bradley Lamar Henry Breeding Henry Baysan PC 250 Greenwich St Fl 46, New York, NY 10007
Katharine Huth Parker Honorable Katharine H. Parker 500 Pearl St Rm 750, New York, NY 10007
Kyle Rapinan Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
David Aaron Greenberg Rimland & Associates 225 Broadway Ste 1606, New York, NY 10007
Cynthia L. Collins NYC Mayor's Office of Pensions and Investments 1 Centre St Ste 500, New York, NY 10007
Joseph Michael Caiazzo Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Arnold Pennington Keith Jr. Arnold P. Keith, Jr., Esq. 305 Broadway Ste 805, New York, NY 10007
Cassandra Rohme New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Lisa Breier Urban Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Chauniqua Danielle Young United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Sharon Fay Gelbfish Internal Revenue Service 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Patricia Anne Hughes Cartafalsa, Turpin & Lenoff 4 World Trade Center 150 Greenwich Street, 52nd Floor, New York, NY 10007
Joseph M. Casciano NYC Dept of Buildings 280 Broadway 5th Fl, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gary W. Kubek Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Martha Lee Wood Tiaa 730 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Jennifer Marie Jordan Hogan Lovells Us LLP 875 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Ravi Viren Sitwala The Hearst Corporation 300 W 57th St Fl 40th, New York, NY 10019
Lorin B. Nathan NYC Legal Aid Society 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Jacob Steiner Rick, Steiner, Fell & Benowitz, LLP 90 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Janet Sylvia Stateman 150 William St Rm 50a, New York, NY 10038
Lynne Ruth Newkofsky Law Office of Lynne R. Newkofsky Esq. 17 State St Ste 820, New York, NY 10004
Michael Gillespie Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Myla Gounder Arumugam Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Matthew Allen Wieland Law Office of Matthew A. Wieland 77 Bleecker St Ste 122, New York, NY 10012
Paul Emerson Van Horn IIi Mclaughlin & Stern, LLP 260 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016
Bandar Khalid Al-saif Norton Rose Fulbright 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Alexander Frechette-moulter Neighborhood Defender Service of Harlem 317 Malcolm X Blvd Fl 10, New York, NY 10027
Harriet Martha Antczak Axa Equitable Life Insurance Company 1290 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10104
Marc J. Gross Bronster, LLP 156 West 56th Street 18th Floor, New York, NY 10019
Jason Ian Gomes Nicoletti Gonson Spinner Ryan Gulino & Pinter LLP 555 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10017
Aaron M. Horth The Legal Aid Society 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Cynthia Lisa Weissman New York Law School 57 Worth St, New York, NY 10013
Stacey Anne Mahoney Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178