Laura Harding New York City Department of Education
52 Chambers St Rm 208, New York, NY 10007-1222

LAURA HARDING is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5226568. The company name is New York City Department of Education. The office address is 52 Chambers St Rm 208, New York, NY 10007-1222. The county is New York. The law school is HOWARD UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Laura Harding · 52 Chambers St Rm 208, New York, NY 10007-1222

Registration Number 5226568
Full Name LAURA HARDING
Company Name New York City Department of Education
Address 52 Chambers St Rm 208
New York, NY 10007-1222
County New York
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HOWARD UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

street_number: 52
route: Chambers Street (Chambers St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1259
types : premise
latitude: 40.7133956
longitude: -74.0055426
latlng: (40.7133956, -74.0055426)
place_id: ChIJN-VOGyJawokR5xe6CV-PXxU


New York City Department of Education · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Terence Jacinto Stevenson New York City Department of Education Division of Contracts and Purchasing 65 Court Street, Room 1201-b, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Steven Donald Kramer New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michael Richard Mastrangelo New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Christina Marie Golkin New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Karyn Rodrigues Thompson New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001
Cheryl Nicole Williams New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michelle Star Babbitt New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10001
Angel S.c. Cox New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Charles Joseph Crowley New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lauren Emily Sypek New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Jaime Barker Kraybill New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St., New York, NY 10007
Zipporah Golda Wielgus New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Jaclyn Blake Ward Vargo New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 922, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Katherine Gariepy Rodi New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 200, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lawrence M Bosley New York City Department of Education 209 W 125th St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10027
Jennifer L. Feldman New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001
Semira Ansari New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Robin J. Shin New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001
Dana C. Kim New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston Street, Room 602, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Laurie Jeanine Cartwright New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Adedoyin Opeyemi Adegbenro NYC Human Resources Administration Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St 38th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Zachary Alan Pyle New York City Office of Management & Budget 255 Greenwich St Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Jean Orr The Family Center 66 Reade Street, New York, NY 10007
Mike Choi Mike Choi, Esq 299 Broadway Ste 1501, New York, NY 10007
Rikki Leigh Davidoff New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Nancy L. Merwin Sabin, Bermant & Gould LLP 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 44, New York, NY 10007
Peter Kevin Castel United States District Court 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Patrick Allen Armstrong Council of State Governments Justice Center 22 Cortlandt St Fl 22, New York, NY 10007
Lavanya Pisupati Office of Corporation Counsel, NYC Law Department 100 Church St Rm 20-088, New York, NY 10007
Mary Chris Greene Supreme Court, New York County Civil Branch Law Department 60 Centre St Rm 639, New York, NY 10007
Rosemarie Peyton NYC Law Department - Corporation Counsel 100 Church St Rm 4176, New York, NY 10007
Maria K. Morano Sanocki Newman & Turret, LLP 225 Broadway Fl 8th, New York, NY 10007
Trina Rosa Hunn Harper Collins Publishers 195 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Simone Michele Manigo Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Allyson Franklin NYC - Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Steven Allan Schwartz Levidow Levidow & Oberman 299 Broadway Ste 1800, New York, NY 10007
Steven Alan Aripotch O'dwyer & Bernstien, LLP 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Jae Sang Lee Lee Law Firm 52 Duane St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
John Evan Perigoe Weiss, Wexler & Wornow 25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Travis Corbo Supreme Court New York County Civil 60 Centre St Rm 519, New York, NY 10007