Daniel Scott Gwertzman Gana LLP
345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001-5033

DANIEL SCOTT GWERTZMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5247614. The company name is GANA LLP. The office address is 345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001-5033. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 652-1675. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI SCHOOL OF LAW.


Daniel Scott Gwertzman · 345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001-5033

Registration Number 5247614
Full Name DANIEL SCOTT GWERTZMAN
Company Name GANA LLP
Address 345 7th Ave FL 21
New York, NY 10001-5033
County New York
Phone Number (646) 652-1675
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Dec 2018

street_number: 345
route: 7th Avenue (7th Ave)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10001
types : premise
latitude: 40.7480629
longitude: -73.9924192
latlng: (40.7480629, -73.9924192)
place_id: ChIJrWFs665ZwokRxVqCjC2GldU


Gana LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Adam Julien Gana Gana LLP 345 7th Avenue 21st Floor, New York, NY 10001

Zip 10001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sheila A. Moore-mcspedon White & Mcspedon P.C. 875 Avenue of The Americas Rm 800, New York, NY 10001
John Frederick Dyett Of Counsel Mclaughlin & Wilskinsky 276 5th Ave Rm 805, New York, NY 10001
Nicole Compas Gray Krauss Stratford Sandler Des Rochers LLP 207 W 25th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10001
Matthew David Weinberger Mavrides Moyal Packman & Sadkin, LLP 276 5th Ave Ste 404, New York, NY 10001
Lucienne Noelle Taylor Splash 122 W 26th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10001
Kira Malyarov Schwartz Allergan Plc 31 Penn Plaza 132 West 31st Street, 13th Floor, New York, NY 10001
Julie E. Dinnerstein Cuny Citizenship Now 101 W 31st St Fl 9, New York, NY 10001
Jessica Mastrogiovanni Ny & Company 330 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001
Thomas Howard Gartenberg Howard LLP 494 Eighth Ave., Sixth Floor, New York, NY 10001
Quisquella M. Addison Pro Bono Net 151 W 30th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10001
Matithyohu Balas Littlebits Electronics, Inc. 601 W 26th St Rm M274, New York, NY 10001
John Dagostino D'agostino, Levine, Landesman & Lederman, LLP 345 7th Ave Fl 23, New York, NY 10001
Yong Ig Kim 1261 Broadway Rm 1100, New York, NY 10001
Robert Jason Burch Uber Technologies, Inc. 636 W 28th St, New York, NY 10001
Marco Glynn Argentieri Global Holdings Management (u.s.) Inc. 1250 Broadway Fl 38, New York, NY 10001
Bradford Darrach Conover Conover Law Offices 345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001
Christopher James Berlingieri Berlingieri Law, Pllc 244 5th Ave Ste F276, New York, NY 10001
Michele Stephenson Program Coordinator Witness Program Lawyers Committee for Human Rights 333 Seventh Avenue, 13th Floor, New York, NY 10001
Elizabeth Montyne Winokur Classpass Inc. 275 7th Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10001
Avery Robin Ryan Blanton Peale Counseling Center 7 W 30th St, New York, NY 10001

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alicyn Lyle Gilbert Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Thaddeus Rajesh Kleckley Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Peter Jay Rothenberg Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Stacey Gloria Fabrikant Law Office of Stacey Fabrikant 40 W 24th St Apt 7n, New York, NY 10010
Hoang Q. Nguyen Nguyen Leftt, P.C. 675 3rd Ave Fl 25, New York, NY 10017
John Aubrey Howell Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld L Lp 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Juliane Christine Farruggia Nypd Legal Bureau 1 Police Plz Rm 1406, New York, NY 10038
Arthur Palmieri Law Office of Matthew C. Heerde 222 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10038
Sean Thomas Masson Scott & Scott, Attorney At Law, LLP 230 Park Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10169
Peter D. Serating Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher and Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Jann M. Futterman Deloitte 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Carole Ann Zabar 118 Riverside Dr Apt 11d, New York, NY 10024
Michael Edmund Blaine Winston & Strawn, LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Hunter Steven Haney Center for Appellate Litigation 120 Wall St Fl 28, New York, NY 10005
Ashok Arun Ginde United States Securities & Exchange Commission 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Mevelyn Sue Ling Ong Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Joseph Asaro Travelers 485 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Matthew Quigley New York City Civil Service Commission 1 Centre St Rm 2300n, New York, NY 10007
Robert Wann Jr. Baker Botts LLP 30 Rockefeller Plaza, New York, NY 10112
Brett Jared Burnbaum Novack Burnbaum Crystal LLP 675 3rd Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10017