Shelley Kier National Jewish Council for Disabilities
11 Broadway, New York, NY 10004-1303

SHELLEY KIER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5254164. The company name is NATIONAL JEWISH COUNCIL FOR DISABILITIES. The office address is 11 Broadway, New York, NY 10004-1303. The county is New York. The phone number is (203) 641-9502. The law school is THE GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY.


Shelley Kier · 11 Broadway, New York, NY 10004-1303

Registration Number 5254164
Full Name SHELLEY KIER
Company Name NATIONAL JEWISH COUNCIL FOR DISABILITIES
Address 11 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10004-1303
County New York
Phone Number (203) 641-9502
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School THE GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2020

street_number: 11
route: Broadway
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7052529
longitude: -74.0140703
latlng: (40.7052529, -74.0140703)
place_id: ChIJpUfpYBFawokR7YxFZ3rfqnI


Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Charles Arthur Small NYS Unified Court System 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Jenny Spring Schrager Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Brigitte Adrienne Amiri American Civil Liberties Union Foundation 125 Broad St Fl 18th, New York, NY 10004
Kelly Patricia Earle Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Michael Joseph Zappi Law Office of Yonatan S. Levoritz, P.C. 17 State St Fl 40, New York, NY 10004
Lisa Anne Immitt NYC Dept. of Probation - General Counsel's Office 33 Beaver St Fl 21, New York, NY 10004
Tahmina Choudhury Rajib Park Avenue Securities 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Martine Myriame Charles-cator Office of Court Administration 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Emanuele Bardazzi Bardazzi Law Pllc 85 Broad St. 18th Fl., New York, NY 10004
Michael Tremonte Sher Tremonte LLP 90 Broad St Fl 23, New York, NY 10004
M Margaret Terry Triborough Bridge and Tunnel Authority 2 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10004
Richard A. Loconte New York State Department of Financial Services 1 State St, New York, NY 10004
Marisha L. Rhee J.p. Morgan 4 New York Plaza 9th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Sean Thomas Haran Walden Macht & Haran LLP 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 34, New York, NY 10004
Sigrid Ursula Jernudd Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Wendy Kay Erdly New York State Dep't of Financial Services 1 State St, New York, NY 10004
James Benedict Kobak Jr. Hughes Hubbard & Reed 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
David Charles Sprafkin David C Sprafkin 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Beth Haroules New York Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 19, New York, NY 10004
Jessica Sunyoung Kim Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Georgette A. Schaefer Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Angela Lucas Batterson Katten Muchin Rosenman LLP 575 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Kenneth Stewart Rivlin Allen & Overy 1221 Avenue of The Americas Fl 20th, New York, NY 10020
Matthew Nimetz 1185 Park Ave Apt 7f, New York, NY 10128
Kevin Babikian Oppenheimerfunds 2 World Financial Ctr, New York, NY 10281
Eric Fidel Ellenoff Grossman & Schole LLP 1345 Avenue of The Americas Fl 11, New York, NY 10105
Nicole Pierre NYC Health and Hospitals Corp. 55 Water St Fl 26, New York, NY 10041
Patrick Lawrence Sullivan Kramer, Levin, Naftalis & Frankel 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Eric Daniel Usinger Emmet, Marvin & Martin, LLP 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271
Peter Jerome Cipriano Velez & Cipriano, Pllc 347 5th Ave Ste 810, New York, NY 10016
Gregory C. Colan Gregory C. Colan, Esq 130 W 42nd St Fl 25, New York, NY 10036
Warren Lee Nachlis Jones Day 250 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Bension Daniel De Funis Solil Management 1185 Sixth Avenue, 10th Floor, New York, NY 10036
Josef Teboho Ansorge Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 51 Madison Ave Fl 22, New York, NY 10010
Kristin Marie Hester Apollo Capital Management, L.p. 9 W 57th St Fl 37, New York, NY 10019
Michelle Marie Fox Legal Aid Society Criminal Defense Division 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
James Durand Dealy Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
David M. Behr High 5 Games 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 58, New York, NY 10007
Richard Stern Luskin, Stern & Eisler LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Donald Archer Lash Sinergia, Inc. 2082 Lexington Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10035