Laurie Jeanine Cartwright New York City Department of Education
100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038-1605

LAURIE JEANINE CARTWRIGHT is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5261961. The company name is New York City Department of Education. The office address is 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The law school is BROOKLYN LAW SCHOOL.


Laurie Jeanine Cartwright · 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 5261961
Full Name LAURIE JEANINE CARTWRIGHT
Company Name New York City Department of Education
Address 100 Gold St Ste 3401
New York, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BROOKLYN LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2018

subpremise: 3401
street_number: 100
route: Gold Street (Gold St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.710151
longitude: -74.0032346
latlng: (40.710151, -74.0032346)
place_id: EioxMDAgR29sZCBTdCAjMzQwMSwgTmV3IFlvcmssIE5ZIDEwMDM4LCBVU0E


New York City Department of Education · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kristen Lea Settlemire New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Ste 1102, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jennifer Chang New York City Department of Education Office of Equal Opportunity & Diversity Management 65 Court Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mia Celeste Delane-gurley New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York, NY 10007
Angel S.c. Cox New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Elizabeth Ariel Gradinger New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 305, Brooklyn, NY 11201
David Joseph Pine New York City Department of Education 209 W 125th St, New York, NY 10027
Karyn Rodrigues Thompson New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001
Peter Elliot Shapiro New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10001
Theresa Crotty New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Cheryl Nicole Williams New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robin S. Greenfield New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007
Joshua Louis Morgenstern New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York, NY 10007
Christina Marie Golkin New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Chrishana Melissa White New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Francine Alana Campbell New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 922, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lisa Monique Fennell New York City Department of Education 65 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Zipporah Golda Wielgus New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Katherine Gariepy Rodi New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 200, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Tsui Sheung Ng New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jennifer L. Feldman New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Bleve Egnatios-beene Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Mark Neal Roeder New York City Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Room 6-q6 Sixth Floor, New York, NY 10038
Elizabeth Taveras Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln # 3679, New York, NY 10038
Andy Chiu New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Donna Gail Jones Nypd 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Michael B. Weiss London Fischer LLP 59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Yetta G. Kurland The Kurland Group 160 Broadway, East Bldg - 11th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Rudolph Gregory Behrmann Rudolph G. Behrmann, Esq. Nypd Dept Advocate One Police Plaza, New York, NY 10038
Jacob Benjamin Goldstein Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Catherine Albisa Nesri 90 John St Ste 308, New York, NY 10038
David Raymond Cosgrove Aig Claims, Inc 175 Water St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038
Alison Halley Kronstadt Aon Risk Solutions 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Gary A. Greenfield Mcaloon & Friedman PC 123 William St, New York, NY 10038
Matthew Spencer Flamm Matthew Flamm 150 Broadway Ste 712, New York, NY 10038
Evan Dryden Babcock Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Michael Ian Geller 130 Beekman St Apt 1d, New York, NY 10038
Marvin Giovanni Castillo NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Arthur J. Korovin NYC Administration for Children's Services 150 William St Fl 15th, New York, NY 10038
Gratienne Grinnell Baskin Urban Justice Center 123 William St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Kenneth R Lange Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038