Jiahua Guo Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton Beijing Office
45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China

JIAHUA GUO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2014. The registration number is 5280250. The company name is CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON BEIJING OFFICE. The office address is 45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China. The county is Out of USA. The phone number is 86 10 59201000. The law school is Columbia Law School.


Jiahua Guo · 45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China

Registration Number 5280250
Full Name JIAHUA GUO
Company Name CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON BEIJING OFFICE
Address 45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center
5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang District
BEIJING 100020, CHINA
County Out of USA
Phone Number 86 10 59201000
Year Admitted 2014
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Columbia Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2018

street_number: 7
route: East 3rd Ring Road North (E 3rd Ring Rd N)
neighborhood: GuoMao
political: Chaoyang Qu
administrative_area_level_1: Beijing Shi
country: China (CN)
postal_code: 100001
types : establishment, point_of_interest
latitude: 39.9177432
longitude: 116.4612458
latlng: (39.9177432, 116.4612458)
place_id: ChIJFRUhr_6s8TURQr6lud7u4Zg


Beijing 100020 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Qian Su Pricewaterhousecoopers Zhong Tian LLP, Beijing Branch 26/f, 7 Dongsanhuan Zhong Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Yu Zhang Dentons Hk LLP Beijing Representative Office 7/f, Building D, Parkview Green Fangcaodi No.9, Dongdaqiao Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Zixuan Wang Heyi Capital 24 Jiuxianqiao Middle St. 9f, 878 East Plaza, Beijing 100020, China
Tianpeng Geng Dla Piper Uk LLP Beijing Representative Office 20th Floor South Tower, Beijing Kerry Center No. 1 Guanghua Road, Beijing 100020, China
Jun Hu Fangda Partners 27/f, North Tower, Beijing Kerry Centre 1 Guanghua Road, Beijing 100020, China
Ni Zhi Fangda Partners 27/f North Tower Beijing Kerry Centre 1 Guanghua Road Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Rong Fang King & Wood Mallesons 20th Floor, East Tower, Wfc, 1 Dongsanhuan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang, Beijing 100020, China
Feng Wang Morgan, Lewis & Bockius Suite 823, 8/f Beijing Kerry Centre South Tower No. 1 Guang Hua Road, Beijing 100020, China
Jian Cao New Talent (beijing) Law Firm Room 1705, Building E, Shan Shui Bo Gong No.3 Chaowai Street, Beijing 100020, China
Lu Lei Baker Botts LLP 702 International Club Office Tower 21 Jianguomenwai Avenue, Beijing 100020, China
Linxu Liu King & Wood Mallesons 20th Floor, East Tower, World Financial Center 1 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, People's Republic of China
Xiaojia Sun King & Wood Mallesons 20th Floor, East Tower, World Financial Center 1 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Jingzhi Li Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Beijing 100020, China
Xingyu Wang Squire Patton Boggs Us LLP Beijing Office Ste 2501 25th Fl, North Tower Beijing Kerry Centre Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Yan Ma Dla Piper Uk LLP Beijing Representative Office 20th Floor, South Tower, Kerry Center 1 Guanghua Road, Beijing 100020, People's Republic of China
William Clayton Johnson Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 45th Floor, Fortune Financial Center 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Lu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Peng Fu Haiwen & Partners 20f, Fortune Financial Center No. 5 Dong San Huan Zhong Road, Beijing 100020, China
Dong Long King & Wood Mallesons 21st Fl. E. Tower, 1 Dongsanhuanzhonglu Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Bohyoung Kim King & Wood 40th Fl, Office Tower A, Beijing Fortune Plaza 7 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China
Misha Yang Fangda Partners 1 Guanghua Road Chaoyang District, Beijing 100020, China

Columbia Law School · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Richard Thomas Miner
Jacqueline Sands Legal Aid Society of Rockland County 2 Congers Rd, New City, NY 10956
Katharine Menendez De La Cuesta Lamas Holland & Knight LLP 701 Brickell Ave. Suite 3300, Miami, FL 33131
Shoira Turaeva Rtbd 2 Paveletskaya Str., Bld. 2 19th Floor, Moscow 115054, Russia
Hua Qu Bristol-myers Squibb Company Route 206 and Province Line Road, Lawrenceville, NJ 08543
Maria Lucia Echandia Posse Herrera Ruiz Carrera 7 #71-52 Torre A Piso 5, Bogota Cundinamarca, Colombia
Maria Emanuelli Moreno Bank of America 50 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10020
Xiaojun Huang
Stacey Pamela Klein Garfunkel Wild, P.C. 111 Great Neck Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021
Samuel Beinhart
Rudolf B. Sobernheim
Bryan Robert Kaplan NYC Depart of Housing Preservation and Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Ravi Rajesh Bhagat
Paul Charles Llewellyn Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 West 55th Street, New York, NY 10019
Joshua Fuld Nessen Michael Faillale & Assoc. LLP 60 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10165
Brian Harold Way Dolby Laboratories 1275 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
Richard V. Wilde
Ethan Adam Stavsky Haynes and Boone, LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz Fl 26, New York, NY 10112
Arisa Ohki Mitsubishi Corporation 3-1, Marunouchi 2-chome Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8086, Japan
Christopher Wilds Patterson, Belknap, Webb & Tyler LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036