Maxwell Derouen Tolbert Faubion New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223

MAXWELL DEROUEN TOLBERT FAUBION is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5319637. The company name is NEW YORK SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT. The office address is Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 471-4777. The law school is CORNELL LAW SCHOOL.


Maxwell Derouen Tolbert Faubion · Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223

Registration Number 5319637
Full Name MAXWELL DEROUEN TOLBERT FAUBION
Company Name NEW YORK SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT
Address ROBERT ABRAMS BLDG. FOR LAW AND JUSTICE
ALBANY, NY 12223
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 471-4777
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School CORNELL LAW SCHOOL
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Jun 2017

premise: Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice
neighborhood: Capitol Hill
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12210
types : premise
latitude: 42.6514327
longitude: -73.7574388
latlng: (42.6514327, -73.7574388)
place_id: ChIJ5byc7SQK3okRkS_cMA8qDUA


Zip 12223 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Spencer Brandt Freedman Office of The New York State Inspector General Empire State Plaza, Agency Building 2, Albany, NY 12223
Joseph Anthony Dowling Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
David Gordon Drexler NYS Public Service Commission / Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
James Robert Davis Offices of The Inspector General Empire State Plaza Agency Building 2 16th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
John Joseph Sullivan NYS Unified Court System 4 Esp Suite 2001, Albany, NY 12223
Diane Burman NYS Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz Fl 20, Albany, NY 12223
Timothy J. Alston New York State Division of Tax Appeals Agengy Building 1 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Theodore Francis Kelly New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Anthony Christopher Rossi Unified Court System Empire State Plaza, Esp 4, Suite 2001, Albany, NY 12223
Michelle Lynnette Phillips NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Alicia M. Sullivan NYS Department of Public Sevice 3 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Andrew B. Stegemoeller Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Ashley Lynn Moreno NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
John Joseph Sipos New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Sean Mullany State of New York Public Service Commission Office of Hearings and Alternative Dispute Resolut 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Peter Michael Mcgowan Dept of Public Service State of New York 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Stacey L. Stump Ny State Department of Health Corning Tower, 24th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
Bryan David Richmond Offices of The New York State Inspector General Empire State Plaza Agency Building 2, 16th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
Vanessa Perry NYS Office of Information Technology Services Empire State Plaza Core 4, Albany, NY 12223
Gregg Charles Sayre Ny Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Francis G. Hoare Jr NYS Division of Homeland Security and Emergency Services 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany, NY 12226
James Chilton Blackmore Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P,c. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 500, Albany, NY 12211
James Dalton Taylor Law Office of Brian D. Richardson 4 Airline Dr Ste 105, Albany, NY 12205
Moshe Har-esh Bonder Snc Lavalin 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 118, Albany, NY 12203
Robert A Panasci Young, Sommer, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Meredith Grace Lee-clark New York Office of The Attorney General, Envtl Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Julie M. Sheridan New York State Dept. of Law The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Taraneh Nina Heydary NYS Otda 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Kristin Carter Rowe Young, Sommer, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
James Lloyd Sliter Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 30 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Arthur Levine Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Gerald Joseph Rock 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Thien-nga Nguyen Muller Department of Veterans Affairs Stratton Va Medical Center 113 Holland Avenue, Albany, NY 12208
Margie A. Soehl Powers & Santola, LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Imran Moses Dar NYS Board of Elections: Division of Election Law Enforcement 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Scott Ryan Toth Walsh and Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Boulevard, Floor 3, Albany, NY 12211
Justina Cintron Perino NYS Supreme Court Chambers of The Hon. Kimberly A. O' Connor Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Room 411, Albany, NY 12207
Linda Marie Griggs Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Samuel Nwaese Iroegbu Samuel N. Iroegbu Law Firm 1531 Central Ave Ste 206, Albany, NY 12205
Alex Yoichi Seita Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208