Timothy Patrick Tripp Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP
300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911

TIMOTHY PATRICK TRIPP is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5337274. The company name is PHELAN, PHELAN & DANEK, LLP. The office address is 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 640-6900. The email address is tim.tripp@ppdlawfirm.com. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Timothy Patrick Tripp · 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911

Registration Number 5337274
Full Name TIMOTHY PATRICK TRIPP
Company Name PHELAN, PHELAN & DANEK, LLP
Address 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315
Albany, NY 12203-7911
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 640-6900
Email Address tim.tripp@ppdlawfirm.com
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2019

Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Andrew David Tabenkin Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd, Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Robin B. Phelan Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Derek Scott Andrews Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Marie Flynn Danek Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd, Suite 315, Albany, NY 12203
Nicole Rae Cooper Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John William Boger Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Valerie Kerker Kerker & Gleeson P.C. 286 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
George Louis Sarachan George Louis Sarachan P.C. 115 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Douglas A. Wolfson Commerce Technologies, Inc. 201 Fuller Rd Fl 6, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Thomas Koes Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Dr., Albany, NY 12203
Laureen Foley Faulkner 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Nicola Mesiti Heslin, Rothenberg, Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Raymond Newkirk Newkirk & Salada 15 Corporate Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Richard M. Meyers Meyers & Meyers, LLP 1734 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas Matthew Keane NYS Office of Alcoholish and Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Richard Earle Barnes New York State Catholic Conference 465 State St, Albany, NY 12203
Sara Ann Mcgrath Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Mariesa Beth Coppola Albany Molecular Research, Inc. 26 Corporate Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Nancy K. Montagnino 200 Great Oaks Blvd. Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Ariel Elaine Solomon Solomon Law Firm, Pllc 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 313, Albany, NY 12203
Samantha Marie Fox Law Office of Santacrose & Frary 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Courtney Elizabeth Heinel Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Patricia K. Bucklin Fuller Road Management Corp. Nano Fab East 4205 257 Fuller Rd., Albany, NY 12203
Konstandinos Demetri Leris Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Charles J. Assini Charles J. Assini, Jr. 7 Thurlon Terrace, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kathleen Whelan NYS Office of Administrative Hearings 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
David John Oakley Manatt, Phelps & Phillips 136 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Thomas Onofry O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Joel M. Howard IIi Couch White,llp 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Michael Young Young, Sommer, Ward, Ritzenberg, Baker & Moore, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Christopher O'brien New York State Dept of Taxation & Finance Office of Counsel Harriman Campus, Albany, NY 12227
Brian Michael Quinn Tabner, Ryan & Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12211
Shontell Melissa Smith NYS Senate Room 316, Capitol Bldg., Albany, NY 12247
Marc Stephen Nash NYS Department of Health Corning Tower, Esp Room 2512, Albany, NY 12237
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Erik Boule Pinsonnault Office of The Attorney General, Litigation Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Angela Olivia Burton NYS Office of Indigent Legal Services 80 S Swan St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12210
James Spalt King Couch, White LLP Po Box 22222, Albany, NY 12201
Dana Michelle Bergmann Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Harold Lew Solomon Harold Soloman 18 A Garden Terr, Albany, NY 12205
Carin Elizabeth Spreitzer Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12233
Joseph Charles O'rourke Appellate Division, Third Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Ann Wilkinson NYS Department of Environmental Conservation Office of General Counsel 625 Broadway 1st Floor, Albany, NY 12233
David Michael Rossi Albany County Da's Office County Courthouse, Albany, NY 12208
Fred J. Hutchison Donohue Sabo Varley & Huttner, LLP 120 Broadway, 2nd Floor, P.o. Box 15056, Albany, NY 12212