Sara Elizabeth Liss Disability Rights New York
25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201-1917

SARA ELIZABETH LISS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5342191. The company name is DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK. The office address is 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201-1917. The county is Kings. The phone number is (518) 432-7861. The law school is UCLA SCHOOL OF LAW.


Sara Elizabeth Liss · 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201-1917

Registration Number 5342191
Full Name SARA ELIZABETH LISS
Company Name DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK
Address 25 Chapel St Ste 1005
Brooklyn, NY 11201-1917
County Kings
Phone Number (518) 432-7861
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School UCLA SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

subpremise: 1005
street_number: 25
route: Chapel Street (Chapel St)
neighborhood: Downtown Brooklyn
political: Brooklyn
administrative_area_level_2: Kings County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 11201
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.6973327
longitude: -73.9860515
latlng: (40.6973327, -73.9860515)
place_id: EisyNSBDaGFwZWwgU3QgIzEwMDUsIEJyb29rbHluLCBOWSAxMTIwMSwgVVNB


Disability Rights New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Simeon Lee Goldman Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Nina Loewenstein Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Christina Nicole Asbee Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Alison Julia Lynch Disability Rights New York 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Betsy Carole Sterling Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Louise Therese Rugg Barlow Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Emily Dibiase Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd. Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Jonathan Fredric Garvin Disability Rights New York 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kathryn Ashley Mayer Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Amanda Brooke Pearlstein Disability Rights New York 25 Chapel St., Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lara Harte Weissman Disability Rights New York 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Matthew Steele Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Benjamin Bikram Thapa Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Caitlyn Jeanette Ebert Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Michael William Gadomski Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly White Weisbeck Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614
Julie Michaels Keegan Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Erica Marie Molina Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Elena Maria Landriscina Disability Rights New York 25 Chapel St Ste 1005, Brooklyn, NY 11201

Zip 11201 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sara Armbrust Doody Magistrate Judge Lois Bloom U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Ny 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Muriel L Steigerwald Gennosa Appellate Division, Second Department 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ernest Michael Hambrock Kings County Supreme Court, Criminal Term 320 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
William Zhichen Xu Brooklyn Defender Services 195 Montague St, 5th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mark Goreczny NYC Law Department 350 Jay St., 8th Fl., Brooklyn, NY 11201
Henderson Orlando Brathwaite II Kings Family Court 330 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mildred Mary Whalen Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 300 Cadman Plz W Fl 16, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Martin Patrick Murphy Supreme Court Kings County 320 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
John Richard Quinn United States District Court Eastern District of New York 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Marc Edward Ackerman Tough Mudder Incorporated 15 Metrotech Ctr Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Linda Lo Cascio Civil Court, Kings County 141 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Cheryl Nicole Williams New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kharl Alroy Foster Kharl A. Foster 338 Atlantic Ave., Ste. 202, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Malini Dhanraj NYC Law Department 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jessica Margaret Laserna Appellate Division, Second Judicial Department 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kim Eleazer Richman Richman Law Group 81 Prospect St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Emily Eleanore Berger Emily E Berger U S Attorney-e D N Y 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Erin Choi The City of New York Law Department 350 Jay St 8th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Tor Bernhard Ekeland Tor Ekeland, P.C. 195 Montague St Fl 14, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jonathan Matson Petts Upsolve Inc. 150 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201