John Anthony Benemerito Benemerito Attorneys At Law
110 Wall St, New York, NY 10005-3801

JOHN ANTHONY BENEMERITO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5364922. The company name is Benemerito Attorneys at Law. The office address is 110 Wall St, New York, NY 10005-3801. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 785-1528. The email address is john@benemeritolaw.com. The law school is NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL.


John Anthony Benemerito · 110 Wall St, New York, NY 10005-3801

Registration Number 5364922
Full Name JOHN ANTHONY BENEMERITO
Company Name Benemerito Attorneys at Law
Address 110 Wall St
New York, NY 10005-3801
County New York
Phone Number (212) 785-1528
Email Address John@BenemeritoLaw.com
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2019

street_number: 110
route: Wall Street (Wall St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10005
types : premise
latitude: 40.7049028
longitude: -74.0064172
latlng: (40.7049028, -74.0064172)
place_id: ChIJzwmG9j1awokRlZvwpWvwX2M


Zip 10005 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gail Elizabeth Johnston Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 80 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Daniel Fred Rosenfeld Daniel F Rosenfeld 30 Wall St 8th Floor, New York, NY 10005
Robert Rosengarten Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Frank Michael Graziadei Frank M Graziadei 130 Water St, New York, NY 10005
John Dematteo IIi Lester Schwab Katz & Dwyer 100 Wall Street, New York, NY 10005
Bing Le 40 Wall St Ste 3301, New York, NY 10005
Maximilien Jacques Pucci-sisti Maisonrouge Cahill Gordon & Reindel 80 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Stephanie S. Matar Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP 77 Water St Fl 21, New York, NY 10005
Gregory Andrew Kopacz Milbank Tweed Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Edmund Brandt Wood J.p. Morgan Chase 1 Chase Manhattan Plz, New York, NY 10005
Jessica-wind Pia Abolafia Sanctuary for Families Center for Battered Women's Legal Services 30 Wall St Fl 8, New York, NY 10005
Danielle Barbuto Flores Cahill, Gordon & Reindel 80 Pine St., New York, NY 10005
Benjamin Aloin Stark Slater & Beckerman, P.C. 40 Exchange Pl Ste 1502, New York, NY 10005
Anne Marie Esposito Conway, Farrell, Curtin & Kelly, P.C. 48 Wall St Fl 20, New York, NY 10005
Blake Hugh Gilson Milbank Tweed Hadley Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St Fl 54, New York, NY 10005
Steven Barry Sarshik Steven B. Sarshik, Esq. 14 Wall Street, 20th Floor, New York, NY 10005
Oliver Jonathan Vega Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP 77 Water St., 21st Fl., New York, NY 10005
Stuart Anthony Morrissy Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Omar Gonzalez-pagan Lambda Legal Defense & Education Fund, Inc. 120 Wall St Fl 19, New York, NY 10005
George Fuad Farah Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll 88 Pine St Fl 14, New York, NY 10005

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Susan Park Sidoti Mental Hygiene Legal Service C/o Kirby Forensic Psychiatric Center 600 E 125th St, New York, NY 10035
David Christopher Miller Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Michael Joseph Ferrara U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Mony Botum Pho Yin Bennett Bricklin & Saltzburg LLC 50 Broad St Ste 1609, New York, NY 10004
Luke Samuel Bassis Port Authority of Ny & Nj 4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Byron Smart Menegakis New York City Housing Authority Law Department 250 Broadway Fl 9th, New York, NY 10007
Eric Jonathan Friedman Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Daniel Harris Simnowitz Qbe North America 55 Water St 20th Floor, New York, NY 10041
Christopher Mario Colorado Friedman, Kaplan, Seiler & Adelman LLP 7 Times Sq Fl 28, New York, NY 10036
Samayla Dodek Deutch Open Space Institute, Inc. 1350 Broadway Ste 201, New York, NY 10018
Maria Young Department of Social Services, Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St., 38th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Linda E. Rodd Meyer, Suozzi, English & Klein, PC 1350 Broadway, New York, NY 10018
Scott Darren Schwartz Cassin & Cassin LLP 711 3rd Ave Fl 20, New York, NY 10017
Lauren Jill Deitchman N. Zaidens Co, Inc. 62 W 47th St Ste 1203, New York, NY 10036
Eric Stewart Fenyes Law Offices of Michael Pressman 125 Maiden Ln Fl 17, New York, NY 10038
Helene L. Kaplan Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq Ste 44416, New York, NY 10036
Leslie Carole Kamelhar Office of Chief Medical Examiner of The City of New York 421 E 26th St Fl 13, New York, NY 10016
Jack Mitchell Mcneily Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
John R. Loatman Bnp Paribas 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Stacey Lauren Cohen Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036