Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy Prisoners' Legal Services of New York
41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843

YURIY KONSTANTINOVICH PEREYASLAVSKIY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5377874. The company name is Prisoners' Legal Services of New York. The office address is 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 694-8699. The law school is Michigan State University College of Law.


Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy · 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843

Registration Number 5377874
Full Name YURIY KONSTANTINOVICH PEREYASLAVSKIY
Company Name Prisoners' Legal Services of New York
Address 41 State St
Albany, NY 12207-2843
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 694-8699
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Michigan State University College of Law
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2019

Prisoners' Legal Services of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Christine Danielle Mcclellan Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Alissa Ruth Hull Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 114 Prospect St, Ithaca, NY 14850
Sophia Deborah Heller Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Sydney Adelen Tarzwell Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Rohmah Ashraf Javed Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas John Phillips Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Mary Alice Cipriano-walter Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Austin Stecker Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 14 Lafayette Sq Ste 510, Buffalo, NY 14203
Michael Edward Cassidy Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 24 Margaret St Ste 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Hallie Elizabeth Mitnick Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 114 Prospect St., Ithaca, NY 14850

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Diane E. Diblasio Niles, Barton & Wilmer, LLP 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Michael Taubkin The Research Foundation - State University of New York 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Melissa Mary Beskid 54 State St Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
Peter-daniel Apostol Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Joseph Scagnelli Peter J Scagnelli Esq 48 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12207
Victoria Pauline Lane Hinckley, Allen & Snyder LLP 30 S Pearl St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Molly J. Slingerland Philipp Altria Client Services, Inc. 677 Broadway Ste 1207, Albany, NY 12207
Mitchell S. Morris State of Ny Dept Audit & Cont 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Robert Coffey O'connell & Aronowitz PC 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
George Nicholas Cholakis NYS Environmental Facilities Corp. 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Leslie Ellen Stein Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Anthony Cernik Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Samantha Whitney Bryant Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly A. O'connor 16 Eagle Street, Ste. 411, Albany, NY 12207
Eileen Margaret Groark Greenberg Traurig LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
John Francis Black Hinman Straab 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Oksana Mihaychuk Ludd Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Bruce J. Wagner Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jamie Lynne Elacqua NYS Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shannon Kay Geraty Albany County District Atty., County Courthouse 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Anne Vogele New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Robert Lecours Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
John Ronald Vero Delaney Vero, Pllc 2 Fenway Ct, Albany, NY 12211
John Joseph Sullivan NYS Unified Court System 4 Esp Suite 2001, Albany, NY 12223
William David Pfeiffer The Pfeiffer Law Firm Pllc 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Robyn Lynn Hoffman Chambers of Daniel J. Stewart, U.S. Magistrate Judge 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Marie Slagen NYS Senate Legislative Office Building, Albany, NY 12247
Linda Jeanne Valenti NYS Division of Criminal Justice Services Alfred E. Smith Office Building, Room 832 80 South Swan Street, Albany, NY 12210
Kenneth Ludman Patricia Lynch Associates, Inc. 677 Broadway Ste 305, Albany, NY 12207
Jeanette Peters Kunker Jeanette Kunker 100 White Pine Dr Apt 209, Albany, NY 12203
Christine Lynn Kenefick Board of Law Examiners 254 Washington Avenue Ext Bldg 3, Albany, NY 12203
John James Dibari New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jocelyn A. Mcgrath Sny Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Dept. Po Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Joseph Pape Albany Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
Paul Arthur Levine Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Walter Foskett NYS Senate The Capitol, Room 500h-4, Albany, NY 12247
Patrick A. Ryan Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Paige E. Crable Bixby Crable & Stiglmeier 19 Dove St Ste 301, Albany, NY 12210
Eugene Martin Laks Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207