Edeli Rivera Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse
40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007-1502

EDELI RIVERA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2015. The registration number is 5392238. The company name is THURGOOD MARSHALL UNITED STATES COURTHOUSE. The office address is 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007-1502. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 805-0294. The law school is HARVARD LAW SCHOOL.


Edeli Rivera · 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007-1502

Registration Number 5392238
Full Name EDELI RIVERA
Company Name THURGOOD MARSHALL UNITED STATES COURTHOUSE
Address 40 FOLEY SQUARE
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1502
County New York
Phone Number (212) 805-0294
Year Admitted 2015
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School HARVARD LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

street_number: 40
route: Foley Square
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1503
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7137319
longitude: -74.0026527
latlng: (40.7137319, -74.0026527)
place_id: ChIJ3Wu3ZCFawokRNzNjETsRVSM


Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lissette Antonia Duran Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Heather E. Cook Ccrb 100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Benjamin P. Eisenberger Law Office of Benjamin P. Eisenberger 321 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Michelle Goldberg-cahn NYC Law Dept. Administrative Law Division 100 Church St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Joshua Philip Bussen Chambers of Judge John G. Koeltl 500 Pearl St Rm 1330, New York, NY 10007
Jeannette Kathleen Boot Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Lee Cohen Law Dept of New York City 100 Church St Ste 5176, New York, NY 10007
Susan L. Dombrow NYC Department of Education/office of The General Counsel 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Blake Cohen New York City Department of Social Services, Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Omar Ali Khan Wilmerhale LLP 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Carolyn Kay Depoian New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Robert Prior United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Gail L. Hyman Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Colin Mccann Ceriello New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Caroline B. Bishop New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Charles Halldorson NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Alfia Agish Dc 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Marla Elise Wieder U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region II 290 Broadway Fl 17th, New York, NY 10007
Aaron Jonathan Kleinman Mediamath 150 Greenwich St Fl 45, New York, NY 10007
Alba Rodriguez-betances The Port Authority of Ny & Nj Law Department 4 World Trade Center 150 Greenwich St 25th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Michael John Raine Wilmerhale LLP 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jason Philip Gottlieb Morrison Cohen LLP 909 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Xiaowen Zeng Jiahe Jin & Zeng Law Offices, P.C. 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
M Andica Kunst Rasco Klock Perez & Nieto LLC 555 Fifth Avenue 17th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Alice Joo-yun Nam Goldman Sachs 200 West St, New York, NY 10282
Michael S. Zetlin Zetlin & De Chiara LLP 801 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Timothy Michael Smith Gordon & Silber 355 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Fredrick Thomas Petito Y & R 36 Columbus Cir, New York, NY 10023
Bart Harris Rubin Payoneer Inc. 150 W 30th St Ste 600, New York, NY 10001
Donna Stricof Kramer Donna S Kramer 535 E 86th St, New York, NY 10028
Natasha Romagnoli Mckool Smith PC 1 Bryant Park Fl 47, New York, NY 10036
Carol Spawn Desmond Axiom 295 Lafayette St Ste 700, New York, NY 10012
Veronika Reizin O'hare Parnagian LLP 20 Vesey St Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Rebecca Maria Urquiola Debevoise & Plimpton 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Isaac Joseph Gruber Eden Capital Management LLC 712 5th Ave Fl 27, New York, NY 10019
Aisha Nicole Allen Cna Insurance - The Law Offices of Charles J. Siegel 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Nicholas David Smith David B. Smith Pllc 7 E. 20th St, New York, NY 10003
James Wrasman Hurder Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Roxanne Joan Mintz Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Yosef Ibrahimi Credit Suisse One Madison Avenue Floor 9, New York, NY 10010
Joseph Martin Binder Debevoise and Plimpton 919 3rd Avenue, New York, NY 10022