Nicole Carmen Cata U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007

NICOLE CARMEN CATA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5401336. The company name is U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit. The office address is Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 857-8845. The law school is George Washington University Law School.


Nicole Carmen Cata · Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007

Registration Number 5401336
Full Name NICOLE CARMEN CATA
Company Name U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Address Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse
40 Foley Square
New York, NY 10007
County New York
Phone Number (212) 857-8845
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School George Washington University Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Denny Chin U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Robert David Sack U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
David A Coon U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2301, New York, NY 10007
Nhu Y Thi Ngo U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Tristan Myles Ellis U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit P.o. Box 7395 100 South Clinton St, Syracuse, NY 13261
Michael David Jordan U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Barnes U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Judy Pisnanont U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Ofc, New York, NY 10007
Robert Allen Katzmann U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Sally Spencer Pritchard U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Elahe Hosseini U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq., New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Wei Hu NYC Dept of Social Services 150 Greenwich St Fl 35, New York, NY 10007
Irving B. Lampert Irving B Lampert 225 Broadway, New Yokr, NY 10007
Noah David Solowiejczyk United States Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Charessa Lanae Glover-thomas New York City Law Department-office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Emily Jane Barnet U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St., Room 1340, New York, NY 10007
Noah D. Genel NYC Business Integrity Commission 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Sean Patrick Lahiff Weiss Wexler & Wornow, P.C. 25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Andrew David Ligon Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Joan Marie Cocha Hess & Leibowitz, Pllc 299 Broadway Ste 1220, New York, NY 10007
Susan Ann Marie Turk New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jaime Barker Kraybill New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St., New York, NY 10007
Jorge Gabriel Munoz Mayor's Office of Housing Recovery Operations 250 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007
Tracey Joy Miller C/o Laurence J. Sass, Esq. 20 Vesey St Ste 1400, New York, NY 10007
Barbara Jayne Resnick Barbara Resnick, Esq 20 Vesey St Rm 503, New York, NY 10007
Gillian Amanda Bader New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Millicent Denise Davis Human Resources Administration Off of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Robert Stephen Leonard Verizon 140 West St Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Salvatore Aspromonte Dansker & Aspromonte 30 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Barbara Moses United States District Court Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Room 740, New York, NY 10007
Martin F. Casey Casey & Barnett LLC - New York, Ny 305 Broadway Ste 1202, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jill Beth Singer Special Funds Conservation Committee 60 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10165
David Baruch Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Michael Allen Zimmerman Law Offices of Michael A. Zimmerman 666 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
John Anthony Nocera Rosner, Nocera, & Ragone, LLP 61 Broadway Ste 1900, New York, NY 10006
Wendy Jeanne Metzger Yahoo Inc. 229 W 43rd St, New York, NY 10036
John Douglas Cagney Kramer Dillof Livingston & Moore 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Lisa Liu Warshaw Burstein LLP 555 5th Ave, New York, NY 10017
Milan Udawatta Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Caroline Rule Kostelanetz & Fink, LLP 7 World Trade Ctr Fl 34, New York, NY 10007
Tara Lynn Wolf Wright & Wolf LLC 100 Park Ave 16th Fl, New York, NY 10017
Monika Agnieszka Gurvich Hsbc Bank Sa 330 Madison Ave Fl 5, New York, NY 10017
Min Bae Lee Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 340 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10173
Marcelo De Antunano Aguirre Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Eric London West Weil Gotshal & Manges LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Brian Devan Chelcun Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038
Michele Felice Navazio Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
John Lawrence Gloria Gloria Law Firm LLC 576 5th Ave Ste 903, New York, NY 10036
Esther E. Loewy Ever Safe 21 W 46th St, New York, NY 10036
Pamela J. Pensock Jackson Lewis Schnitzer and Krupman 261 Madison Ave, New York, NY
Brett Jacqueline Grossman Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019