Nicole Carmen Cata U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007

NICOLE CARMEN CATA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5401336. The company name is U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit. The office address is Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 857-8845. The law school is George Washington University Law School.


Nicole Carmen Cata · Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007

Registration Number 5401336
Full Name NICOLE CARMEN CATA
Company Name U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Address Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse
40 Foley Square
New York, NY 10007
County New York
Phone Number (212) 857-8845
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School George Washington University Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert Allen Katzmann U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Erica Ann Sollazzo U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Elahe Hosseini U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq., New York, NY 10007
Robert David Sack U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Michael David Jordan U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Grace Elizabeth Hart U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2801, New York, NY 10007
Ian Cunningham Kerr U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 225 Cadman Plaza East, Room 620n, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Sally Spencer Pritchard U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Denny Chin U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Judy Pisnanont U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Ofc, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Barnes U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rosemarie Rosary Mccloy Rosemarie R Mccloy, Esq. 225 Broadway Ste 307, New York, NY 10007
Hannah Schwager New York City Department of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Peter H. Tsai New York City Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St Rm 2-144, New York, NY 10007
Robert F. Devine Jr Robert Devine 20 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Meta Susan Schechter Peter A. Frankel, Esq. 225 Broadway Rm 3000, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Michael Rich Rich & Rich PC 30 Vesey St Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Catherine Mary Komarnicki New York City Comptroller's Office 1 Centre St Rm 650, New York, NY 10007
Louise Lippin City of New York Law Department 100 Church St Rm 5153, New York, NY 10007
Clara Flebus New York Supreme Court 60 Centre St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007
Andreea Stefania Puleo Law Offices of Andreea S. Puleo 321 Broadway Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Nelson R. Leese New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Ryan Glen Marcus Merchants Hospitality, Inc. 1 World Trade Ctr Ste 47a, New York, NY 10007
Richard Campisi Richard Campisi, Esq. 11 Park Pl Ste 600, New York, NY 10007
Peter Gerard Malloy Peter G Malloy Attorney At Law 20 Vesey St Ste 1206, New York, NY 10007
Gary Farrell Gary A. Farrell, Esq. Attorney At Law 305 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Miranda Pacheco Dc 37 M.e.l.s. 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Macx L. Jean-louis Macx L. Jean-louis, Esq. 305 Broadway Ste 1000, New York, NY 10007
Peter Edward Briskin Law Office of Peter Briskin, P.C. 225 Broadway Ste 1012, New York, NY 10007
Kirti Vaidya Reddy United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Raymond Francis Slattery Cartafalsa, Slattery Turpin & Lenoff 4 World Trade Center 150 Greenwick St. 52nd Fl, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Selim Tschirgi Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Kenneth C. Citarella Guidedpost Solutions LLC 415 Madison Ave 11th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Julie L. Miller 301 E 22nd St Apt 14j, New York, NY 10010
Lynley Jane Reilly Anheuser-busch Inbev 125 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011
Gail Weidman Marcus Mclaughlin & Stern,llp 260 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016
Todd Andrew Spodek Spodek Law Group P.C. 140 Broadway Fl 46, New York, NY 10005
Clea Moore Mcclellan Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Elliot K. Lee Novack Burnbaum Crystal LLP 675 3rd Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10017
William F. Cavanaugh Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler, LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan L. Adler Stein Adler LLP 60 Broad Street 25th Fl., Suite 2510-a, New York, NY 10004
Jamie Nicole Gordon New York University School of Law Office of Career Services 245 Sullivan St Fl 4th, New York, NY 10012
James David Ross Human Rights Watch 350 5th Ave Fl 34th, New York, NY 10118
Sharileigh Gordon Ernst & Young 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Laura Ann Michalec Social Security Administration 201 Varick St Rm 315, New York, NY 10014
S. Jason Brown New York Attorney General's Office 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271
Allana Alexander Law Office of Allana Alexander, P.C. 40 Wall Street, Suite 2800, New York, NY 10005
Bradley J. Polizzano Baker Tilly Virchow Krause, LLP 1 Penn Plz Ste 3000, New York, NY 10119
Tino Van Den Heuvel Hill Smith King & Wood 112 W 34th St, New York, NY 10120
Adam Ian Dale Winston & Strawn 200 Park Ave., New York, NY 10166
Stephen Swiatkiewicz C/o Midway Investors LLC 270 Lafayette St Ste 409, New York, NY 10012