Se Young Ahn Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP
4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036-6518

SE YOUNG AHN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5422399. The company name is SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP. The office address is 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036-6518. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 735-3201. The law school is HARVARD LAW SCHOOL.


Se Young Ahn · 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036-6518

Registration Number 5422399
Full Name SE YOUNG AHN
Company Name SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP
Address 4 TIMES SQUARE
NEW YORK, NY 10036-6518
County New York
Phone Number (212) 735-3201
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School HARVARD LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

premise: 4 Times Square
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10036
types : premise
latitude: 40.7560099
longitude: -73.9858954
latlng: (40.7560099, -73.9858954)
place_id: ChIJ97zEKFVYwokRe2_bi1E9MUE


Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Benjamin Franklin Needell Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Lauren Suzanne Kramer Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan Brett Stone Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Brianna Megan Van Kan Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Andrew Robert Beatty Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Jeremy Asher Berman Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Andrew Kristopher Patrick Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Patricia Ann Mcnulty Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Andrew David Kabbes Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Kenneth A. Plevan Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Harshini Kanduru Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Lawrence D. Frishman Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Thomas James Dougherty Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 500 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
Richard T. Bernardo Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Nancy G. Rubin Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
June Shanta Dipchand Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Holly Lee Henderson-fisher Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Edward P. Welch Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP One Rodney Square Po Box 636, Wilmington, DE 19899
John Bruce Mcguirk Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq Rm 43-220, New York, NY 10036
Bruce Michael Buck Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022

Zip 10036 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert J. Kafin Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Howard Gerard Frederick Silbowitz, Garafola, Silbowitz, Schatz & Frederick LLP 25 W 43rd St, New York, NY 10036
Susan Mary Garcia 3 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
William Odaniel Gray IIi Ostrolenk Faber Gerb & Soffen, LLP 1180 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
James Peter Laufer Riemer & Braunstein LLP 7 Times Square, Suite 2506, New York, NY 10036
Tymour A. Okasha Bank of America 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Jean-baptiste Pierre Barberot Donahue & Partners LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Michael Anthony Happel Morgan Stanley 1585 Broadway 12th Floor, New York, NY 10036
William Lawrence Burke Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman, LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Siobhan Maria Namazi Dechert LLP 1095 6th Avenue, New York, NY 10036
Judith Ann-marie Caesar-brown Ropes & Gray 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Gideon Abram Martin New York Hotel & Motel Trades Council 707 8th Ave, New York, NY 10036
Christopher John Gessner Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Anthony Joseph Schlur Goldberg Weprin Finkel Goldstein LLP 1501 Broadway Fl 21, New York, NY 10036
Paul Howard Deutch Rust Consulting/omni Bankruptcy 1120 Avenue of The Americas Fl 4, New York, NY 10036
Bentley Kassal Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Agnesine Rose Amamoo Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq # 44-408, New York, NY 10036
Kim Elana Kaufman Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036
Jo Rachel Backer Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Judith Louise Poller Pryor Cashman LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036