Nechama Eta Potasnick Rothwell Figg Ernst & Manbeck
607 14th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005-2005

NECHAMA ETA POTASNICK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5432661. The company name is ROTHWELL FIGG ERNST & MANBECK. The office address is 607 14th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005-2005. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 783-6040. The law school is GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOL OF LAW.


Nechama Eta Potasnick · 607 14th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005-2005

Registration Number 5432661
Full Name NECHAMA ETA POTASNICK
Company Name ROTHWELL FIGG ERNST & MANBECK
Address 607 14th St NW Ste 800
Washington, DC 20005-2005
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 783-6040
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

subpremise: 800
street_number: 607
route: 14th Street Northwest (14th St NW)
neighborhood: Northwest Washington
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20005
postal_code_suffix: 2007
types : subpremise
latitude: 38.8975736
longitude: -77.0319342
latlng: (38.8975736, -77.0319342)
place_id: Ei42MDcgMTR0aCBTdCBOVyAjODAwLCBXYXNoaW5ndG9uLCBEQyAyMDAwNSwgVVNB


Rothwell Figg Ernst & Manbeck · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Steven Mark Lieberman Rothwell Figg Ernst & Manbeck 607 14th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005

Zip 20005 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Richard Daniel Shore Gilbert LLP 1100 New York Avenue, Nw Suite 700, Washington, DC 20005
Peter M. Boyle Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP 607 14th St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Borislav Kushnir U.S. Department of Justice 1100 L St Nw Rm 12070, Washington, DC 20005
David Raymond Courchaine White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Rachel Ilana Dodkowitz Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher, & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
William Anthony Burck Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan LLP 1300 I St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Hubert Christopher Raglan Ernst & Young LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sarah Chang U.S. Department of Justice, Criminal Division Computer Crime & Intellectual Property Section 1301 New York Avenue Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20005
Emily Yunfan Wang White & Case LLP 701 13th St. Nw #600, Washington, DC 20005
Joshua John Fougere Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Edward Raymond Neaher Jr White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Marques Ontiveros Peterson Vedder Price P.C. 1401 I St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Lewis Loy Bossing Bazelon Center for Mental Health Law 1101 15th St Nw Ste 1212, Washington, DC 20005
Thomas Joshua Hershenson Reed Smith LLP 1301 K St Nw East Tower Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Natalie Marie Mitchell Allen & Overy LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Noah Nehemiah Gillespie Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 1152 15th St Nw Ste 850, Washington, DC 20005
Robert George Iadicicco Blue Cross & Blue Shield Association 1310 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Brent Alan Del Monte Bgr Group Homer Building, 11th Floor South 601 13th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jesse Joseph Ash Reed Smith LLP 1301 K Street., Nw, Suite. 1000 - East Tower, Washington, DC 20005
Mary Elizabeth Devlin Capizzi Drinker Biddle & Reath 1500 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jennifer Ann Ivers U.S. Department of Commerce 1401 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20230
Kosta Stanko Stojilkovic Wilkinson Walsh Eskovitz LLP 2001 M St Nw, 10th Floor, Washington, DC 20036
Natalie Marie Mitchell Allen & Overy LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Brian Ogrady Conboy Willkie Farr & Gallagher 1875 K Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
David Zahler Gringer Wilmerhale LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20006
Ted William Friedman Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 700 6th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001
Ann Marie Cortez Government Accountability Office 441 G Street Nw, Washington, DC 20548
Kavita Kumar Puri U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission 1155 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20581
Margaret Eliza Daum U.S. Senate Committee On Homeland Security & Governmental Affairs 340 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510
Jennifer Susan Kovachich National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St., N.e. Office of The General Counsel, Washington, DC 20570
Scott M. Faga Paul Hastings LLP 875 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Stacia Joy Sowerby U.S. Department of The Treasury 1500 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20220
James Richard Murray Blank Rome LLP 1825 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Sarah Jane Davidson Ladly Organization of American States 1889 F Street N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Julie Simon Miller America's Health Insurance Plans 601 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw South Building, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20004
Matthew Zander Perault Congressional Oversight Panel 732 N. Capitol Street, Nw, Room 617, Washington, DC 20401
Anand Mohan Sughrue Mion Pllc 2100 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Daniel Louis Russell Jr Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Amy Lynn Neuhardt Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 1401 New York Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20005
Debra M. Patalkis 1015 33rd St Nw, Washington, DC 20007