Christopher Trane Burwell Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP
220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036-7200

CHRISTOPHER TRANE BURWELL is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5436324. The company name is Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP. The office address is 220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036-7200. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 797-5473. The law school is CORNELL LAW SCHOOL.


Christopher Trane Burwell · 220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036-7200

Registration Number 5436324
Full Name CHRISTOPHER TRANE BURWELL
Company Name Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP
Address 220 W 42nd St FL 17
New York, NY 10036-7200
County New York
Phone Number (646) 797-5473
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CORNELL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2020

street_number: 220
route: West 42nd Street (W 42nd St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10036
postal_code_suffix: 7200
types : premise
latitude: 40.7562322
longitude: -73.988094
latlng: (40.7562322, -73.988094)
place_id: ChIJN8vTsVRYwokR1Oi1C6bcIlE


Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Serj Alex Khachaturian Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP 220 W 42nd St Fl 19, New York, NY 10036
Melissa Beth Marks Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP 220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036
Colman Liam Lynch Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP 220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan Christopher Pentzien Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian LLP 220 W 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10036

Zip 10036 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Samuel Goldman Samuel Goldman & Associates 1185 Avenue of The Americas Fl 18, New York, NY 10036
David Jay Friedman Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan Bruce Wiener Torys LLP 1114 6th Avenue 23rd Floor, New York, NY 10036
Lisa Pauline Ogust Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Shimmie Horn Iroquois Hotel/sh Managment LLC 49 W 44th St, New York, NY 10036
Shoshana Sara Speiser Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Cristina J P Vasile Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, Ste 35416, New York, NY 10036
Suzanne M. Tomatore Association of The Bar of The City of New York 42 W 44th St, New York, NY 10036
Joseph Diamante King & Spalding LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Cassandra Anne Adams Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas Fl 35, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan Robert Galst Home Box Office 1100 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jessica Lutrin Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Sonja Diane Fritts Cohen, Weiss & Simon 330 West 42nd St, New York, NY 10036
Meredith Cromwell Laitner Akin Grump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Natalia Maria Urrea Osorio Barbri, Inc. 1500 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
David Marc Abrahams Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Bob Albert Rivollier Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
John Aubrey Howell Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld L Lp 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Lloyd Blades Chinn Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Erin Marie Meyer Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kristen Elizabeth Boysen Pelton Graham LLC 111 Broadway Ste 1503, New York, NY 10006
Michele Dara Weinberger American Express 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10285
Scott L. Bittman Crowell & Moring LLP 590 Madison Ave Fl 20, New York, NY 10022
Joseph L. Sorkin Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Jill Guzzetti Powilatis Schulte Roth & Zabel 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Vitaly David Rivkin Wuersch & Gering LLP 100 Wall St Fl 10, New York, NY 10005
Daniel Isaac Hirsch Zurich North America 4 World Trade Ctr Fl 53, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan David Huang Kelley Jasons Mcgowan Spinelli Hanna & Reber 120 Wall St Fl 30, New York, NY 10005
Maria Y. Lin 250 E 40th St Ste 14b, New York, NY 10016
Minkeun Woo Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Daniel W. Podair Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W. 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Naoki Peter Fujita Spivak Lipton LLP 1700 Broadway Fl 21, New York, NY 10019
Bernd Paul Delahaye Sotheby's 1334 York Ave, New York, NY 10021
Marc S. Santa Maria Po Box 568, New York, NY 10276
Adele Patricia Maloney Thomas Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Yosef Yitzchak Horwitz Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Jeremy Alan Zucker Skadden Arps 4 Times Sq Rm 31-304, New York, NY 10036
Steven Francis Giandalia Jr. Social Securtiy Administration 26 Federal Plz Fl 34, New York, NY 10278
Edward C. Kang 800 3rd Ave Fl 26, New York, NY 10022
Elizaveta Eisenberg Eisenberg Law Firm Pllc 75 Broad St Ste 2120, New York, NY 10004