Adam Joseph Riff United States District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St Rm 1010, New York, NY 10007-1316

ADAM JOSEPH RIFF is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5484415. The company name is UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK. The office address is 500 Pearl St Rm 1010, New York, NY 10007-1316. The county is New York. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Adam Joseph Riff · 500 Pearl St Rm 1010, New York, NY 10007-1316

Registration Number 5484415
Full Name ADAM JOSEPH RIFF
Company Name UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK
Address 500 PEARL ST RM 1010
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1316
County New York
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

United States District Court for The Southern District of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kelly Elizabeth Benson United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Rm 230, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Setzepfandt United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Patrick John Hayden United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Jerry Jia-wei Fang United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Charlotte May Savino United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 300 Quarropas St, White Plains, NY 10601
Carl Louis Rizzi United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Rm 1350, New York, NY 10007
Ashley Ann Czechowski United States District Court for The Southern District of New York The Hon. Charles L. Brieant Jr. Federal Bldg & Courthouse 300 Quarropas St, White Plains, NY 10601
Allison Lynn Martin United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007
Danielle Elizabeth Tepper United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Mensch Evans United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Rm 2550, New York, NY 10007
Aaron Joseph Curtis United States District Court for The Southern District of New York Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse 40 Foley Square, Chambers 430, New York, NY 10007
Chauniqua Danielle Young United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Gizele Frances Rubeiz United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Elana Rose Beale United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Samuel Mark Light United States District Court for The Southern District of New York Chambers of The Hon. Ona T. Wang 500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Julia Maria Lamanna Law Office of Julia Lamanna 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
James Fredrick Horton New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Yung-hoon Ha Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Cecilia Elisa Vogel U.S. Attorney's Office, Sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Aneta Sudol New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Brian Patrick Hutchinson Zaltzberg & Hutchinson, LLC 305 Broadway Ste 900, New York, NY 10007
Rehan Nazrali Rehan Nazrali Esq 305 Broadway, Fl 14, Rm 12, New York, NY 10007
David Adam Goldstein David Adam Goldstein Atty At Law 305 Broadway Ste 602, New York, NY 10007
Renee Sekino Wolfe Broadcast Music, Inc. 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Monika Duszak Gleit & Duszak, LLP 277 Broadway Ste 301, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Michelle Griswold United States Attorney's Office, Sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Brian F. Smith Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Nicole E. Jacoby NYC Office of The Comptroller 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Patricia Jean Wang Health First 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Catherine Mary Corbin Appellate Term-first Department 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Matilde Carmen Recalde Matilde C. Recalde, Law Offices of Jan Allen Reiner 225 Broadway Ste 840, New York, NY 10007
Elliot Amir Rahimi C.t. Lee & Associates 225 Broadway Ste 3005, New York, NY 10007
Robert William Lehrburger United States District Court 500 Pearl St., New York, NY 10007
Sarah Rebecca Krissoff U.S. Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Rody Damis Law Office of Ronald Paul Hart 225 Broadway Ste 2815, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Richard Seth Robinson Peckar & Abramson 41 Madison Avenue, 20th Fl., New York, NY 10010
Solomon Zabrowsky Solomon Zabrowsky, Esq. 250 W 57th St Ste 1301, New York, NY 10107
Jordan Ross Thompson Pulvers Pulvers & Thompson, LLP 110 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Jeanette Marie Bayoumi Hausfeld LLP 33 Whitehall St 14th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Thomas Paul Newman Office of General Counsel Deloitte LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Allan Chan 225 Broadway Ste 700, New York, NY 10007
Michael Jay Goldfarb Mark E. Seitelman Law Offices, P.C. 111 Broadway, New York, NY 10006
Joellen Ruth Valentine Citigroup Global Markets Inc. 388 Greenwich St Fl 17th, New York, NY 10013
Liangyu Guo Axinn 114 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036
John S. Craig Allegaert Berger & Vogel LLP 111 Broadway Fl 20, New York, NY 10006
Lauren Sara Schlussel Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Antonio Papageorgiou Meister Seelig & Fein LLP 125 Park Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10017
Stella R. Adegite New York State Office of The Attorney General 28 Liberty St Fl 16, New York, NY 10005
Jay Leonard Bloomfield Silverman Shin & Byrne Pllc 88 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Sophie Xin Chan Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Nicolas Lelarge Pwc 300 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10017
Bryan Joshua Weisburd Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 150 East 42nd Street, 20th Floor, New York, NY 10017
Halley Blaine Anolik 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Steven John Zaorski Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Gina Marie Fornario Handy Technologies, Inc. 33 W 19th St, New York, NY 10011