Richard Curtiss White U.S. District Ct, Northern District of Ny, Hon. Mae A. D'agostino
445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936

RICHARD CURTISS WHITE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5495452. The company name is U.S. DISTRICT CT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY, HON. MAE A. D'AGOSTINO. The office address is 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 257-1880. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Richard Curtiss White · 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936

Registration Number 5495452
Full Name RICHARD CURTISS WHITE
Company Name U.S. DISTRICT CT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY, HON. MAE A. D'AGOSTINO
Address 445 BROADWAY
ALBANY, NY 12207-2936
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 257-1880
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

street_number: 445
route: Broadway
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : premise
latitude: 42.6496377
longitude: -73.7502355
latlng: (42.6496377, -73.7502355)
place_id: ChIJ7zLHLycK3okRPsm4np0_dAg


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John C. Egan Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Nicole Lea Lipiec New York State Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Ralph Santola Powers & Santola, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Craig Michael Crist NYS Office of Temporary and Disab. Asst. 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Kristi Rich Winters Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Paul Meyer Office of Edward P. Ryan 38 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Frederick Paul Korkosz Frederick P. Korkosz 744 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jenika Conboy Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Steven B. Steinhardt Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Kellan Burton Potts O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Leanne Rose Kontogiannis Hinman, Straub, Pigors & Manning, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin Arthur Scales Supreme Court, Appellate Division Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Suite 429, Albany, NY 12207
Khai Hoang Gibbs NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Baker Amerling De Graff, Foy & Kunz LLP 41 State St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207
Leonard H. Singer Couch White LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Robert Lecours Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Madeline H Kibrick Kauffman Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Sherri J'nene Brooks Albany County Alternate Public Defender's Office 112 State St Ste 1010, Albany, NY 12207
John Francis Black Hinman Straab 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Deborah A. Kozemko Hinman Straub, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Eugenia Koutelis Condon Albany County Attorneys Office 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Joyce Clements Tarantino Roman Catholic Diocese of Albany 40 N Main Ave, Albany, NY 12203
John Paul Stockli Jr Stockli Slevin, LLP 1826 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Donna Avrach Rosen Dormitory Authority of The State of Ny 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John G. Williams New York State Energy Research & Development Authority 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Eileen Mary Stack NYS Otda Ccwb 40 N Pearl Street 13c, Albany, NY 12243
William James Comiskey Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Thomas Onofry O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Derek Scott Andrews Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
James John Wisniewski New York Court of Appeals - Central Legal Research Staff 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly Galvin New York State Board of Elections 40 N Pearl Street Suite 5, Albany, NY 12207
Anthony Rotondi New York State Attorney Generals Office The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Minoru Hata Ways & Means Committee N.y.s. Assembly Capitol Room 412, Albany, NY 12248
Chrisiant Bracken Prisoners Legal Services of New York 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207
Janet Martha Silver Hinman Straub PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Byran Mager Couch White, LLP Po Box 22222, Albany, NY 12201
Dennis Francis Irwin Dennis F Irwin Esq 428 Sand Creek Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Sandra Mulay Casey State University of New York Suny Plaza, Albany, NY 12246
Alexandra Maloney George Cabaniss Casey LLP 4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203
Kevin Patrick Ahrenholz NYS Office of Parks, Recreation and Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207