Jeremy Bachrach Siegfried Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP
1152 Fifteenth St., Nw, Washington, DC 20005

JEREMY BACHRACH SIEGFRIED is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5496021. The company name is SCHULTE ROTH & ZABEL, LLP. The office address is 1152 Fifteenth St., Nw, Washington, DC 20005. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 729-7470. The law school is CORNELL LAW SCHOOL.


Jeremy Bachrach Siegfried · 1152 Fifteenth St., Nw, Washington, DC 20005

Registration Number 5496021
Full Name JEREMY BACHRACH SIEGFRIED
Company Name SCHULTE ROTH & ZABEL, LLP
Address 1152 FIFTEENTH ST., NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20005
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 729-7470
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School CORNELL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Malka Levitin Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Andrew Raymond Mylott Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 900 Third Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Ronald Edward Richman Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Elias Noah Gurewitsch Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Melissa Jacoby Sandak Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Rami S. Kidouchim Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
John Charles Garces Schulte Roth & Zabel, LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022

Zip 20005 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Timothy Hannon Grayson Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Adam S. Hoffinger Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 901 15th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005
Caleb Aaron Jackson Murphy Anderson Pllc 1401 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20005
Joy Karen Smallwood Joy Smallwood - Strategic Adviser 1030 15th St Nw # 277 B1, Washington, DC 20005
Luis R. Mejia Perkins Coie 700 13th St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20005
Caroline Trang Nguyen Millennium Challenge Corporation 1099 14th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Natalie Mitchell Tynan Allen & Overy LLP 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Donald Gene Gross Spriggs Bode & Hollingsworth 1015 Fifteenth Street Nw Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Joseph Peter Rindone Thomson Reuters Practical Law 1333 H St Nw Fl 7, Washington, DC 20005
Janet Mackenzie Smith Sterne, Kessler, Goldstein & Fox Pllc 1100 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Stephen Kenneth Wallant Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
William Covington Jackson Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 1401 New York Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Anya Krivtsun Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP 1101 15th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Benjamin Nicholas Hazelwood Williams & Connolly LLP 725 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Robert Maxwell Ziff Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher, & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jonathan Charles Eser Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan LLP 1300 I St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Heather Renee Lasher Dc Health Benefit Exchange Authority 1225 I St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20005
Benjamin Alfredo Saltzman United States Department of Justice 1400 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Diana Darilus Pricewaterhousecoopers (pwc) 600 13th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Michelle Denise Bond Bloomberg L.p. 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Trini M. Jones Practical Law 1333 H St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Matthew Blake Berlin Arent Fox LLP 1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
George Rudolph Kramer C/o Public Company Accounting Oversight Board 1666 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Robert Lischinsky United States Environmental Protection Agency 1200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Mail Code 2223a, Washington, DC 20460
Milan Pavlovic Usaid Office of The General Counsel 1300 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Megan Jarret Haberle Prrac 740 15th St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20005
William Daniel Wiegand Iv Robert Wray Pllc 1150 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20036
Maria Margherita Dimoscato Federal Trade Commission, Bureau of Competition 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Adelaja Kayode Heyliger Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 2001 M St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20036
Tania Christine Faransso Wilmer Hale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Christopher Eric Wilcox Office of Congresswoman Val Butler Demings (fl-10) 238 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Dana Matthew Ledger 950 H St Nw Ste 8300, Washington, DC 20223
Calvin Gerod Gladney Anacostia Waterfront Corporation 1100 New Jersey Ave., Se Ste 700, Washington, DC 20003
Howard N. Solodky Womble Bond Dickinson (us) LLP 1200 19th St N.w., Ste 500, Washington, DC 20036
Carter Weaver Eltzroth Helikon, Net Po Box 25801, Washington, DC 20027
Michael David Gendall Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Astri B Kimball 25 Massachusetts Ave Nw 9th Fl, Washington, DC 20001
Christine Anne Malik Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Keith Elliot Sonderling United States Department of Labor 200 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20210
Erik James Ashbaugh Swenson Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP Columbia Center 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005