Jessie C. Workman Youth Represent
11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

JESSIE C. WORKMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5500921. The company name is YOUTH REPRESENT. The office address is 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801. The county is New York. The phone number is (607) 592-3519. The law school is CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Jessie C. Workman · 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

Registration Number 5500921
Full Name JESSIE C. WORKMAN
Company Name YOUTH REPRESENT
Address 11 PARK PL STE 1512
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2801
County New York
Phone Number (607) 592-3519
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

subpremise: 1512
street_number: 11
route: Park Place (Park Pl)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7131603
longitude: -74.0082076
latlng: (40.7131603, -74.0082076)
place_id: EikxMSBQYXJrIFBsICMxNTEyLCBOZXcgWW9yaywgTlkgMTAwMDcsIFVTQQ


Youth Represent · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Saskia Alexandra Valencia Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Eric Vinson Eingold Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Michael Clayton Pope Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Laurie Anne Parise Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Anne Olutola Oredeko Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Rena Therese Karefa-johnson Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Ashley Cheree Sawyer Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Analisa Torres United States District Court 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Carl Richard Howard Us Environmental Protection Agency 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Joel R. Kupferman New York Environmental Law & Justice Project 225 Broadway Ste 2625, New York, NY 10007
Michael S Chestnov N.y.c. Law Dept. Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Robert Prior United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Joan Frances Bennett Law Department The Port Authority of N Y & N J Four World Trade Center, 25th Fl 150 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Jessica Ann Ellias New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Will Bomberger Denker United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
John Blaise Cartafalsa Jr Cartafalsa, Slattery, Turpin & Lenoff 4 World Trade Ctr Fl 52, New York, NY 10007
Ximena Castro District Council 37 Afscme, Afl-cio 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Stefanie A. Jones New York City Housing Authority Law Department 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Mary O'connor New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 2-104, New York, NY 10007
Michael Block Michael Block 277 Broadway Ste 301, New York, NY 10007
Ryan Edward Mensing Moody's Corporation 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Martin Francis Petraitis IIi Sabin Bermant & Gould 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 44, New York, NY 10007
Jillian Lomazow NYC Law Dept. Office of Corporation Counsel 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Lyle David Brooks State of New York/supreme Court 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Gideon Plaskow Goldenberg Cuti Hecker Wang LLP 305 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007
Amy Lee Bilancini Nycha 250 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Jared Bradley Brenner Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Deborah Anne Leah King NYC Board of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
William Paul Hepner Wingate & Russotti & Shapiro 420 Lexington Ave Rm 2750, New York, NY 10170
Jason Ian Kaplan Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Cody Austin Brittain Cullen and Dykman LLP 44 Wall St Fl 15, New York, NY 10005
Elizabeth Anne Leckie Allen & Overy, LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Marc Simon Moller Kreindler & Kreindler LLP 750 3rd Ave Fl 32, New York, NY 10017
Elizabeth A. Burkland Consolidated Edison of New York Inc. 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Kathryn Kolanda 1 East 57th Street 11th Floor, New York, NY 10022
Andrea R. Tigar 240 E 79th St. Apt 6d, New York, NY 10075
Sarah Meriam Cox Starr Adjustment Services, Inc. 399 Park Ave Fl 24, New York, NY 10022
Michael Jeffery Moldowan Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Marsha Jessica Indych Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas Fl 41, New York, NY 10036
David Michael J. Towarnicky Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
James A. Lynch New York County District Attorney's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
Tracey Sharon Rogers Proskauer 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Jayk Kooper Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Ruth H. Schlesinger Ruth H Schlesinger 20 Waterside Plz Apt 32a, New York, NY 10010
Kaaryn Marie Nailor Columbia University-harlem Small Business Development Center 3022 Broadway, New York, NY 10027
Lisa Marie Donchak The Lgl Aid Society Crim Defense Div 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Perry Lester Cohen Tarter Krinsky & Drogin LLP 1350 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018