Jessie C. Workman Youth Represent
11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

JESSIE C. WORKMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5500921. The company name is YOUTH REPRESENT. The office address is 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801. The county is New York. The phone number is (607) 592-3519. The law school is CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Jessie C. Workman · 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801

Registration Number 5500921
Full Name JESSIE C. WORKMAN
Company Name YOUTH REPRESENT
Address 11 PARK PL STE 1512
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2801
County New York
Phone Number (607) 592-3519
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

subpremise: 1512
street_number: 11
route: Park Place (Park Pl)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7131603
longitude: -74.0082076
latlng: (40.7131603, -74.0082076)
place_id: EikxMSBQYXJrIFBsICMxNTEyLCBOZXcgWW9yaywgTlkgMTAwMDcsIFVTQQ


Youth Represent · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Saskia Alexandra Valencia Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Rena Therese Karefa-johnson Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Eric Vinson Eingold Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Anne Olutola Oredeko Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Michael Clayton Pope Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Ashley Cheree Sawyer Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Laurie Anne Parise Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sara Leslie Froikin U.S. Environmental Protection Agency 290 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Richard C. Hartgrove At & T 195 Broadway Rm 2558, New York, NY 10007
Shira Moyal Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan Starr Becker NYC Law Dept 100 Church St Rm 3, New York, NY 10007
Mitchell Hal Kossoff Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Rm 401, New York, NY 10007
David Storobin Storobin Law Firm Pllc 291 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007
Meghan Chambers Cleary Katherine Polk Failla, U.S. District Judge 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Deanna Jean Lucci Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St Ste 660, New York, NY 10007
Polly Nicole Passonneau Polly N. Passonneau P.C. 20 Vesey St Rm 400, New York, NY 10007
Baree Nichole Fett Harvis & Fett LLP 305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Jane Baumgartel Federal Defenders of New York, Inc 52 Duane St., 10th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Doris Ling-cohan Supreme Court of The State of New York, Appellate Term 60 Centre St Ste 551, New York, NY 10007
Julia Cecilia Morris New York City Law Department 100 Church St # 2-150, New York, NY 10007
Nadi Amanda Son Daino 30 Vesey St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Thomas Stanley Pardo Myers Singer & Galiardo, LLP 299 Broadway Ste 200, New York, NY 10007
Samuel Joaquin Mendez Office of The Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007
Michael Edward Giordano Fasulo Braverman & Dimaggio, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007
S Bernard Schwarz Law Offices of S. Bernard Schwarz 305 Broadway Ste 301, New York, NY 10007
Martin John Bowe New York City Law Dept. Office of Corporation Counsel 100 Church St Rm 2194, New York, NY 10007
Barry Kim Myrvold New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-162, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Inna Coleman Paul Hastings LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
David John Harrington Condon & Forsyth LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
John Hamilton Keneally Windels Marx Lan & Mittendorf, LLP 356 W 56th St, New York, NY 10019
Ayanna Cori Walters Po Box 1608, New York, NY 10185
James Halstead Millar Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas Fl 41, New York, NY 10036
Jennifer Smith Finnegan Herrick, Feinstein LLP 2 Park Ave, New York, NY 10016
Seth H. Ostrow Meister Seelig & Fein LLP 125 Park Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10017
Leonard Chazen Covington & Burling LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
William Bernard Dubon Leclairryan 885 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Alexandra Haines Lane New York County District Attorney's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
E. Ali Nodjoumi E. Ali Nodjoumi, Esq. 369 Lexington Avenue, 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10017
Elizabeth Anne Stern Blank Rome LLP The Chrysler Building 405 Lexington Ave., New York, NY 10174
Adam E. Kobler Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Alexander Rabinowitz Abrams Garfinkel Margolis Bergson, LLP 1430 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10018
Edward Paul Krugman Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 80 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Scott Lawrence Haworth Haworth Coleman & Gerstman, LLC 45 Broadway Fl 21, New York, NY 10006
Evan R. Fleck Milbank Tweed Hadley & Mccloy 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Charles Elliott Wachsstock Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Luigi Tollis Rosner Nocera & Ragone, LLP 110 Wall St 23rd Fl, New York, NY 10005
Meredith Ivana Santana Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153