Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS Supreme Court, Appallate Division, Third Department
Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223

JENNIFER LYNN WEEKLEY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5501614. The company name is NYS SUPREME COURT, APPALLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT. The office address is Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 471-4808. The law school is WESTERN NEW ENGLAND SCHOOL OF LAW.


Jennifer Lynn Weekley · Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223

Registration Number 5501614
Full Name JENNIFER LYNN WEEKLEY
Company Name NYS SUPREME COURT, APPALLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT
Address ROBERT ABRAMS BLDG FOR LAW AND JUSTICE
ALBANY, NY 12223
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 471-4808
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School WESTERN NEW ENGLAND SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

premise: Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice
neighborhood: Capitol Hill
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12210
types : premise
latitude: 42.6514327
longitude: -73.7574388
latlng: (42.6514327, -73.7574388)
place_id: ChIJ5byc7SQK3okRkS_cMA8qDUA


Zip 12223 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jessica R. Vigars NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Richard John Zahnleuter NYS Health Department 5 Empire State Plz Ste 2438, Albany, NY 12223
Brandon Frank Goodrich New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Donna M C Giliberto NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz Ste 18, Albany, NY 12223
Rachel Maman Kish The Governor's Office of Employee Relations Empire State Plaza, Agency Bldg 2 Ste 1201, Albany, NY 12223
Salomon Tsimi Menyeng New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz Fl 17, Albany, NY 12223
Cathleen S. Cenci Commission On Judicial Conduct Corning Tower, Suite 2301 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Gregg Charles Sayre Ny Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Elaine Helen Bartley NYS Governor's Office of Employee Relations Empire State Plz Agency Bldg 2, Albany, NY 12223
John Joseph Sullivan NYS Unified Court System 4 Esp Suite 2001, Albany, NY 12223
Abrisham Eshghi NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept. P.o. Box 7288 Capital Station, Albany, NY 12223
Alyce M. Gilbert Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz Fl 17, Albany, NY 12223
Jonathan Stanley Fishbein General Counsel Division of Veterans Affairs 2 Empire State Plaza, 17th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
Kevin Richard Law NYS Division of Tax Appeals Agency Building 1, Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Benjamin Pieter Pomerance NYS Division of Veterans Affairs Empire State Plaza Bldg.2, Fl. 17, Albany, NY 12223
Graham William Jesmer New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Erika Lynn Bergen NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Edward L. Cummings Supreme Court/appellate Division Justice Building/empire State Plaza, Ste. 549, Albany, NY 12223
Ingrid Tatiana Medina Rodriguez Supreme Court, Appellate Division Third Department Robert Abrams Bldg, for Law & Justice State St., Albany, NY 12223
Alicia M. Sullivan NYS Department of Public Sevice 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Melinda Kathy Miner Special Funds Conservation Committee 2 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Mark Thomas Sweeney Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Lynn Taylor Ianniello Anderson, P.C. 8 Airline Dr Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Brian Patrick Rohan Rohan & Associates, P.C. 5 Computer Dr W Ste 200, Albany, NY 12205
Barry Joseph Fisher Federal Public Defender 39 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Patrick Ahrenholz NYS Office of Parks, Recreation and Historic Preservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jane Cicerani NYS Dept. of Public Ser. Office of Gen. Counsel 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Thomas Seelye West The West Firm, Pllc 677 Broadway Fl 8th, Albany, NY 12207
Gary Lawrence Sharpe United States District Courtjudge James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Leyla Aisha Kiosse Tabak & Kiosse, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd., Suite 122, Albany, NY 12203
Kate Elizabeth Lynch 38 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Patricia Rhodes Hoover New York State Inspector General Empire State Plaza Agency Building 2, 16th Floor, Albany, NY 12223
Shontell Melissa Smith NYS Senate Room 316, Capitol Bldg., Albany, NY 12247
Neethu Venugopal Nysed 80 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Nancy L. Burritt NYS Public Employment Relations Board P.o. Box 2074 Empire State Plaza, Agency Building 2, 18th Fl, Albany, NY 12202
Martin Atwood Hotvet NYS Dept of Law The Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Donald T. Gallagher Donald T Gallagher 74 Forest Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Betsy R. Ruslander Ny State Appellate Division, Third Dept Office of Attorneys for Children 286 Washington Avenue Extension - Suite 202, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Vincent Farrell Peter Farrell Investment Management 4 Palisades Dr., Ste. 130, Albany, NY 12205
Dolores A. Tuohy N.y.s. Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207