Alexander F. Peacocke Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

ALEXANDER F. PEACOCKE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5516141. The company name is SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK. The office address is 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 805-0228. The law school is NYU SCHOOL OF LAW.


Alexander F. Peacocke · 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

Registration Number 5516141
Full Name ALEXANDER F. PEACOCKE
Company Name SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK
Address 500 PEARL ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1316
County New York
Phone Number (212) 805-0228
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School NYU SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

street_number: 500
route: Pearl Street (Pearl St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1316
types : premise
latitude: 40.7137324
longitude: -74.0008018
latlng: (40.7137324, -74.0008018)
place_id: ChIJuVqGUiFawokRJWh2ezka6Ws


Southern District of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Esther Kim Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Rm 410, New York, NY 10007
Jordan Lancaster Estes Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Dominika Natalia Tarczynska Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Jenna Chelsea Cohen Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Hannah Chapman Waite Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Leigh Houle Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Vladislav Vainberg Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Alison Julie Nathan Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Ste 2102, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Lamar Carter Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Ariel Elisabeth Dobkin Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Ebony Felicia Ray Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Sara Ashley Brown Southern District of New York 300 Quarropas St, White Plains, NY 10601

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Stanley Sher Sher Herman Bellone & Tipograph Esqs PC 277 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Eliza Haas U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Kallie Anne Campbell Office of The Comptroller 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Ross Jared Goldband Office of The New York City Comptroller 1 Centre St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Thomas Steven Bellone Jr. Sher, Herman, Bellone, and Tipograph, P.C. 277 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10007
Glenn A. Wolther Glenn A. Wolther Attorney At Law 305 Broadway Ste 1102, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Mckenzie Blair NYC Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Gabriela Paraschiva Cacuci The City of New York, Law Department 100 Church St Rm 5223, New York, NY 10007
Elisha White Atkinson IIi 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Benjamin Levine Benjamin Levine 225 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007
Ronald John Lukowicz Ronald J. Lukowicz 225 Broadway Rm 700, New York, NY 10007
Aron M Zimmerman New York City Mayor's Office of Special Enforcement 22 Reade St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Philip S. Frank New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-198, New York, NY 10007
Reza Pourmohammadi Reza Pourmohammadi, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007
Allison Dana Penn Office of The U.S. Attorney 86 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Ryan Gary Mitteness Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Paul Giappone Bny Mellon 101 Barclay St Fl 18, New York, NY 10007
Edward Daniel Siegel State Insurance Fund 199 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan Tabar Jaroslawicz & Jaros, Pllc 225 Broadway, 24th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Heather Allison Galfunt Weiss, Wexler and Wornow 25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anthony M. Roncalli Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Thomas James Mcguire 85 Broad St Fl 27th, New York, NY 10004
Margaret Eder U.S. Dept. of Justice 201 Varick St, Ste 1140, New York, NY 10014
Carolyn L. Miller Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Valerie Lynn Boccadoro American Express 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Johan Robert Abraham Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Rachel Lisa Blakeman Rachel L. Blakeman, J.d., Lcsw-r 240 E 76th St Ground Floor Office, New York, NY 10021
Nicholas Daniel Deluca Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Stephen William Stein Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Mark T.r. Fanton Purrington Moody Weil LLP 414 W. 14th St., New York, NY 10014
David Alan Nasar New York County District Attorney's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
Pamela J. Fitton Bnp Paribas 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Nelly Cessiska Almeida Milbank Tweed Hadley & Mccloy 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
William Somers Bailey 30 River Rd Apt 12j, New York, NY 10044
Daniella Machnikoff Muller Herrick Feinstein 2 Park Ave, New York, NY 10016
Danielle A. Diviaio Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Kevin Michael Moss Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Patrick Mcconnell Law Offices of James Toomey 485 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Stuart Kenneth Ustin Goldberg Werrin & Ustin 1501 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Michael R. Kelly Herbert Smith Freehills New York LLP 450 Lexington Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10017