Alexander F. Peacocke Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

ALEXANDER F. PEACOCKE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5516141. The company name is SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK. The office address is 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 805-0228. The law school is NYU SCHOOL OF LAW.


Alexander F. Peacocke · 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

Registration Number 5516141
Full Name ALEXANDER F. PEACOCKE
Company Name SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK
Address 500 PEARL ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1316
County New York
Phone Number (212) 805-0228
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School NYU SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Dec 2019

street_number: 500
route: Pearl Street (Pearl St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1316
types : premise
latitude: 40.7137324
longitude: -74.0008018
latlng: (40.7137324, -74.0008018)
place_id: ChIJuVqGUiFawokRJWh2ezka6Ws


Southern District of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alison Julie Nathan Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Ste 2102, New York, NY 10007
Jenna Chelsea Cohen Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Jordan Lancaster Estes Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Esther Kim Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Rm 410, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Elise Munyan Southern District of New York Daniel Patrick Moynihan United States Courthouse 500 Pearl St., New York, NY 10007
Hannah Chapman Waite Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Vladislav Vainberg Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Scout Katherine Katovich Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Ebony Felicia Ray Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Leigh Houle Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Mary Ellen Brennan Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St 3rd Fl, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Lamar Carter Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Dominika Natalia Tarczynska Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Sara Ashley Brown Southern District of New York 300 Quarropas St, White Plains, NY 10601

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lara Elizabeth Pomerantz Us. Attorney's Office, Sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Michael Bakert Greenstract, LLC 299 Broadway Ste 203, New York, NY 10007
Matt F Nashban NYC Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 100 Church Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10007
German Arevalo 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Patrick L. Wells Von Briesen & Roper, S.c. 100 Church St Rm 800, New York, NY 10007
Pamela Bailey Sah Nycha Office of The Inspector General 250 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10007
Henry Zhang Zhang & Associates, P.C. 305 Broadway Ste 1000, New York, NY 10007
Michael John Burns New York City Dept. of Buildings Administrative Enforcement Unit 280 Broadway Fl 5th, New York, NY 10007
Michelle Wu U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Jane Elizabeth Lippman New York City Housing Authority Law Department 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jesse Avram Goldberg New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Kevin Thomas Murtagh New York City Police Department 90 Church St Ste 1206, New York, NY 10007
Martin B. Adelman Martin B Adelman PC 225 Broadway Rm 1804, New York, NY 10007
Julia Ann Cort C/o Justice Joan A. Madden 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Seth A. Miller Collins, Dobkin & Miller, LLP 277 Broadway Ste 1410, New York, NY 10007
Sara Q. Cobb NYC Department of Cultural Affairs 31 Chambers Street, 2nd Floor, New York, NY 10007
Alejandro A. Clemente Weiss Wexler & Wornow 25 Park Pl 4th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Renee R. Roth Supreme Court 60 Centre St Ste 515, New York, NY 10007
Peggy Cross-goldenberg Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 52 Duane St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10007
Richard Salzman Salzman & Salzman Esqs 305 Broadway Ste 1201, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kurtis Wayne Hansson Paul Hastings LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Roxana Moussavian Administration for Children's Services 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Jesse Alexander Hecht Jesse A. Hecht Esq 339 W 85th St Ste 2, New York, NY 10024
Yaw Owiredu Asare Shearman & Sterling LLP 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Daniel Adam Schlanger Schlanger Law Group, LLP 9 E 40th St Ste 1300, New York, NY 10016
Ashley Beth Levi Goldstein, Rikon, Rikon & Houghton, P.C. 381 Park Ave S Ste 901, New York, NY 10016
Sean Kevin Thompson Parabellum Capital 156 W 56th St Ste 902, New York, NY 10019
Dana Lyons Haldeman Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Rhonda Ellen Ores Fox Rothschild LLP 101 Park Ave Ste 1700, New York, NY 10178
Joan Elisse Carpentier Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 340 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10173
Joshua James Libling Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 575 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Theodora Tavridou Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Morris Tuchman Morris Tuchman Esq 134 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10016
Puja Dave Shearman and Sterling LLP 599 Lexington Ave Fl C1, New York, NY 10022
Blake Halperin Kirland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Robert Joshua Ontell Helbraun & Levey LLP 110 William St Ste 1410, New York, NY 10038
Ashley Kaplan Marullo Lenox Hill Neighborhood House 331 E 70th St, New York, NY 10021
Jonathan Robert Nelson Nelson Madden Black LLP 5 Bryant Pk 27th Fl, New York, NY 10018
Ka Lok Ng 250 Church St, New York, NY 10013
Allison S. Jacobs Pricewaterhousecoopers 300 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10017