Tapan Rajen Oza U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
610 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2310

TAPAN RAJEN OZA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5522958. The company name is U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA. The office address is 610 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2310. The county is Out of State. The law school is COLUMBIA LAW SCHOOL.


Tapan Rajen Oza · 610 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2310

Registration Number 5522958
Full Name TAPAN RAJEN OZA
Company Name U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA
Address 610 MARKET ST
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19106-2310
County Out of State
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School COLUMBIA LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2019

U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael David Gendall U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Juan Otoniel Perla U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106

Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Karen Patricia Gordon American Bible Society 101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Seungbeom Kim Law Offices of Douglas Grannan 300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
John P. Donohue 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Richards Sears United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Gerard Cedrone Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert K. Reed Us Attorney's Office E.d.pa 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jacob David Schuman Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Sandra Lucille Duggan Sandra L Duggan Esq 7 N Columbus Blvd Apt 104, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Bradley Wilson Moore United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael Francis Mckeon Lavin O'neil Ricci Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul J. Arougheti Mga Partners, Architects 234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Lea Flora Alvo Sadiky National Labor Relations Board Region 4 615 Chestnut St., 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kevin O'donovan Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP 190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Lana Marie Ulrich National Constitution Center 525 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dana N. Hirschenbaum Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia Ten Independence Mall 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael David Gendall U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alysa Rachael Talarico Lavin, O'neil, Ricci, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul Vincent Courtney Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica 22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Howard Kenneth Goldstein Law Office of Howard K. Goldstein Two Penn Center Suite 900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Andrew Dennis Lafiura Jackson Lewis PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lauren Ruth Ascher Philadelphia Vip 1500 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Samuel John Bowne Angell Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Erin Marie Randolph-williams Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert Joseph Larocca Kohn Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St., Ste. 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Timothy B Anderson Dinsmore & Shohl LLP 1800 Jfk Boulevard, Suite 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Clark Scheflen 1735 Market St Ste A198, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey John Corrigan Spector, Roseman Kodroff & Willis PC 1818 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Benjamin David Geffen The Public Interest Law Center 1709 Benjamin Franklin Pkwy Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19103
E Lowenstein Lowenstein 201 S 18th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard David Jones Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jeffrey A. Leonard Cozen O'connor 1 Liberty Place 1650 Market Street, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Assunta Vivolo Securities & Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alan M. Gottlieb First American Title Insurance Co. 50 S. 16th Street Suite 3010, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Giovanni Michael Insana Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Laurie Magid U.S. Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Laetitia Boisson Creech 1835 Market Street Suite 2626, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dionne T. Savage Savage & Associates Law Group LLC 1515 Market Street, Suite 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jennifer Beth Jordan Us Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106