Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers
Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

ADAM ELLIOTT BUTT is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5534276. The company name is 8TH FLOOR WENTWORTH CHAMBERS. The office address is Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia. The county is Out of USA. The phone number is +61-2-82315935. The law school is MONASH ( LLB) NYU (LLM).


Adam Elliott Butt · Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

Registration Number 5534276
Full Name ADAM ELLIOTT BUTT
Company Name 8TH FLOOR WENTWORTH CHAMBERS
Address LEVEL 8, WENTWORTH CHAMBERS
180 PHILLIP ST
SYDNEY NSW 2000, AUSTRALIA
County Out of USA
Phone Number +61-2-82315935
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School MONASH ( LLB) NYU (LLM)
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brigid Mary Morris Dla Piper 22/1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar King & Wood Mallesons Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho Telstra Corporation Limited Level 23, 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amit Srinivas Jois Dla Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume C/o Allen & Overy Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brittany Ann Guilleaume Kennedys Law Level 19, 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Angela Casazza Sidley Austin LLP Capital Markets Department 7 Macquarie Place, Level 10, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Legg Jones Day Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian Melkonian & Co. 37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-whan Cho Dla Piper Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kate Harrison Gilbert & Tobin Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Pauline Bik-yee Leung Ghd Pty Ltd Level 8, 180 Lonsdale St, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Stephanie Alicia Young Stephanie Young Unit 2 30 Irvine Crescent Vic 3055, Brunswick West, Australia
Jennifer Christine Leary King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan Dla Piper Australia No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shanelle Deanna Woodall Adco Constructions Pty Ltd 23 Graham Street, Milton Qld 4064, Australia
Richard William Douglas Francis Burt Chambers Level 25, 77 St George's Tce Gpo Box C122, Perth Wa 6839, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume C/o Allen & Overy Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Joshua Sebastian Scott Drew Scott Esquire Pty Ltd 876a Old Calder Hwy, Keilor Vic 3036, Australia
Catriona Mary Cameron Catriona Cameron 15 Govett Street, Randwick Nsw 2031, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard James Hill 70 New Beach Rd, Darling Point N.s.w. 2027, Australia
Jacinta Melinda Dharmananda Law School, University of Western Australia M253, 35 Stirling Highway, Crawley Westaust 6009, Australia
Mi So Kang 12 Brisbane Street Mackay, Queensland 4740, Australia
Leslie Ellen Moore White Rabbit Gallery 30 Balfour Street, Chippendale Nsw 2008, Australia
Kate Harrison Gilbert & Tobin Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brigid Mary Morris Dla Piper 22/1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Angus William Rose Po Box 6269 Gold Coast Mc, Queensland 9726, Australia
Gary William Cobbledick Stormont Pty Ltd 90 Wright Street, Middle Park, Victoria, 3206, Australia
John Matthew O'connell Minter Ellison Level 23, Rialto Towers 525 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia