Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers
Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

ADAM ELLIOTT BUTT is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5534276. The company name is 8TH FLOOR WENTWORTH CHAMBERS. The office address is Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia. The county is Out of USA. The phone number is +61-2-82315935. The email address is adambutt@wentworthchambers.com.au. The law school is MONASH ( LLB) NYU (LLM).


Adam Elliott Butt · Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

Registration Number 5534276
Full Name ADAM ELLIOTT BUTT
Company Name 8TH FLOOR WENTWORTH CHAMBERS
Address LEVEL 8, WENTWORTH CHAMBERS
180 PHILLIP ST
SYDNEY NSW 2000, AUSTRALIA
County Out of USA
Phone Number +61-2-82315935
Email Address ADAMBUTT@WENTWORTHCHAMBERS.COM.AU
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School MONASH ( LLB) NYU (LLM)
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katharine Clare Morgan Tenth Floor Selborne Wentworth Chambers 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Declan John Roche Banco Chambers Level 9, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas J. Broadbent Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Toni Watanabe Ernst & Young 200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd Hamilton Locke Suite 25, Level 35, One International Towers Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Ubs Investment Bank Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kate Harrison Gilbert & Tobin Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson Ian Edward Davidson S.c. 8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman Commonwealth Bank of Australia 201 Sussex Street Tower 1, Level 5, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mehrdad Abdullah Baghai Alchemy Growth Partners 10 Mcleod St., Mosman Nsw 2088, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari Rank Group Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Jeffrey Paterson The Law Firm of James Paterson 11 Winter Street, Malvern Victoria 3144, Australia
Catherine Angela Casazza Sidley Austin LLP Capital Markets Department 7 Macquarie Place, Level 10, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Frances Eardley Hatch Pty Ltd The Barracks 61 Petrie Terrace, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Eric Mark Braun Emb Legal Pty Ltd 28 Amiens Road, Clontarf 2093, Australia
Mihyun Park Norton Rose Fulbright Level 18, Grosvenor Place 225 George Street, Sydney, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Victoria Mwikali Ngomba King & Wood Mallesons Level 50 Bourke Place 600 Bourke Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Isabel Ann Karpin University of Technology, Sydney Faculty of Law P.o. Box 123 Broadway, Nsw 2002, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Louise Oliver Gilbert & Tobin 2 Park Street, Sydney 2010, Australia
Tanya Narelle Dunne Australian Competition and Consumer Commission Gpo Box 520, Melbourne Vic 3001, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William R. Ash Gpo Box 1197 Brisbane, Queensland 4001, Australia
Carla Jillian Polson Sidley Austin (sydney) Level 10, No. 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina Bodil De Vere Stevens Po Box 8313 Woollongabba, Queensland 4102, Australia
Felicity Anne Molan Kpmg 20 Brindabella Cct, Majura Act 2609, Australia
Gregory James Mason Credit Suisse Level 28, Gateway 1 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Nsw, Australia