Cassandra Nicole Estassi Human Rights First
75 Broad St, 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004-2471

CASSANDRA NICOLE ESTASSI is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2018. The registration number is 5598016. The company name is HUMAN RIGHTS FIRST. The office address is 75 Broad St, 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004-2471. The county is New York. The law school is GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY LAW CENTER.


Cassandra Nicole Estassi · 75 Broad St, 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004-2471

Registration Number 5598016
Full Name CASSANDRA NICOLE ESTASSI
Company Name HUMAN RIGHTS FIRST
Address 75 BROAD ST, 31ST FL
NEW YORK, NY 10004-2471
County New York
Year Admitted 2018
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY LAW CENTER
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

Human Rights First · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Eleanor Annie Acer Human Rights First 75 Broad Street, New York, NY 10004
Ana Guzina Human Rights First 75 Broad St Fl 31, New York, NY 10004
Erika Michelle Asgeirsson Human Rights First 75 Broad St, 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004
Rita Margaret Siemion Human Rights First 805 15th St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Gina M. Del Chiaro Human Rights First 75 Broad Street, 31st Floor, New York, NY 10004
Priti N Patel Human Rights First 333 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001
Raha Wala Human Rights First 805 15th St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Sharon Elizabeth Kelly Human Rights First 75 Broad St Fl 31, New York, NY 10004
Devon Elizabeth Chaffee Human Rights First 100 Maryland Avenue, Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Eleni Rebecca Bakst Human Rights First 75 Broad St., 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004
Kennji Dale Kizuka Human Rights First 75 Broad St Fl 31, New York, NY 10004
Brantley Shaw Drake Human Rights First 75 Broad St., 31st Fl., New York, NY 10004
Hardy Vieux Human Rights First 805 15th St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Charleen Moerdler Human Rights First 75 Broad St, 31st Fl, New York, NY 10004
Lori Kaye Adams Human Rights First 75 Broad St Fl 31, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alan Leslie Fell Rick Steiner Fell & Benowitz LLP 90 Broad St Fl 25, New York, NY 10004
Stefanie Michelle Lopatkin Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plz., New York, NY 10004
Jan C. Rose Division of Housing & Community Renewal 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
David Whiting Selden Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Robert Sangbaek Hahn Onboard, LLC 90 Broad St Rm 2001, New York, NY 10004
Rodkangyil Orion Danjuma American Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
William Sherlock Jones Jones Jones LLC 5 Hanover Square, Suite 1001, New York, NY 10004
Javeria Hashmi New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Stephen David Chakwin Jr. The Flomenhaft Law Firm 90 Broad St Ste 1901, New York, NY 10004
Anne Mccarthy Anne Mccarthy Law P.C. 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Sandra Lea Robinson New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Jay S. Pattumudi Bruzga and Associates 11 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10004
Francis Anthony Garufi Mound Cotton Wollan & Greengrass 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Annette Caligiuri Rizzi Jpmorgan Chase 4 New York Plz, 19th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Maria C. Rubinos Dept. of Labor 33 Whitehall Street Suite 1200, New York, NY 10004
John Francis Welch Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
John F. Rigney Seward & Kissel 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Suzanne S. Blundi Mcic Vermont 125 Broad St Ste 1400, New York, NY 10004
Adam Ezrapour Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Nicole Marie Fortier American Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Reuben Alexander Grinberg Stone Ridge Asset Management 510 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Livia Talenti Allen & Overy LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Eric J. Sheridan Ubs 1285 Avenue of The Americas Fl 3, New York, NY 10019
Glenn Alan Friedman Jenner & Block 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Richard Michael Gray Gray Arbitration LLC 43 W 43rd St Ste 191, New York, NY 10036
Jan Shulman Levien 300 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Kamella D English New York State Unified Court System - NYC Civil Court 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Elizabeth Alice Weinberger Elizabeth A Weinberger 15 W 84th St, New York, NY 10024
Jerome Duane White The Mayor's Office - Center for Economic Opportunity 253 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
William Stuart Wachenfeld Mendes & Mount, LLP 750 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Matthew Curro Curro Law LLC 1350 Avenue of The Americas Fl 2, New York, NY 10019
Kyle Andrew Hendrickson Greenberg, Trager & Herbst, LLP 767 3rd Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10017
Peter D. Lowitt Peter D. Lowitt Esq. 60 E 8th St, New York, NY 10003
Peter Chambliss Troxler Koehler & Isaacs, LLP 61 Broadway Fl 25th, New York, NY 10006
David Benjamin Quinn New York County District Attorney's Office 1 Hogan Pl, New York, NY 10013
Emily Beth Zuckerman Catalyst Inc. 120 Wall St Fl 15, New York, NY 10005
Richard George Hendrix Mayor's Office of Special Enforcement 1 Centre St Rm 1012n, New York, NY 10007
Alina Charniauskaya Legal Aid Society 199 Water St., 3rd Fl, New York, NY 10038
Hui-chun Rinker Two Sigma 101 Avenue of The Americas Fl 16, New York, NY 10013
Joshua Nathaniel Cohen Cohen & Coleman, LLP 767 3rd Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10017