Claudine-annick Murphy Immigrant Justice Corps
17 Battery Pl. Ste 236, New York, NY 10004-1169

CLAUDINE-ANNICK MURPHY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2018. The registration number is 5618244. The company name is IMMIGRANT JUSTICE CORPS. The office address is 17 Battery Pl. Ste 236, New York, NY 10004-1169. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 407-3417. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Claudine-annick Murphy · 17 Battery Pl. Ste 236, New York, NY 10004-1169

Registration Number 5618244
Full Name CLAUDINE-ANNICK MURPHY
Company Name IMMIGRANT JUSTICE CORPS
Address 17 BATTERY PL. STE 236
NEW YORK, NY 10004-1169
County New York
Phone Number (212) 407-3417
Year Admitted 2018
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

Immigrant Justice Corps · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rachel Marie Searle Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl., Ste. 236, New York, NY 10004
Samuel Palmer-simon Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl Ste 236, New York, NY 10004
Harold Anthony Solis Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl Ste 236, New York, NY 10004
Victoria Frances Neilson Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl Ste 236, New York, NY 10004
Jojo Annobil Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl Ste 236, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David William Tyler Herzfeld & Rubin, P.C. 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Alena Gellerman New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Harold Casey Geary Hughes Hubbard & Reed One Battery Park Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Sara Gila Rosenberg Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Brian David Mogck Walden Macht & Haran LLP One Battery Park Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Warren Stephen Koster Koster, Brady & Nagler 1 Whitehall St Fl 10, New York, NY 10004
Monique Natasha Thomas New York State Division of Homes and Community Renewal 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Jordan Lambert Gary Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Tracey E. Russell Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Javeria Hashmi New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Jason Donald Meyers Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Robert James Geary Robert J. Geary 90 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Maria Sweeney Jpmorgan Chase 4 Ny Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Socheatta Vanine Meng New York Civil Liberties Union (nyclu) 125 Broad St Fl 19, New York, NY 10004
Khushbu Pinakin Patel New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Square, 21st Fl., New York, NY 10004
Kevin Francis Carey The Guardian Life Insur. Co. of America 7 Hanover Sq Fl 23, New York, NY 10004
Marc Vincent Grandelli Louis Grandelli 90 Broad St Fl 15th, New York, NY 10004
Jennifer Bartels Pak Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. 4 New York Plz Fl 21, New York, NY 10004
Gregory Eugene Bylinsky Bandera Partners 50 Broad St Ste 1820, New York, NY 10004
Christopher M. Slowik Klein Slowik Pllc 90 Broad St Ste 602, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lidia Eumie Kim Concord Music 229 W 28th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10001
Eric Nathan Zoller Sixpoint Partners 830 3rd Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10022
Cindy Greenstein Greenstein & Milbauer, LLP 1825 Park Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10035
Peter Howard Reckseit American International Group 175 Water St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038
Kristen M. Ramos Jeffrey L. Wechsler, Esq. 60 E 42nd St Ste 1133, New York, NY 10165
Gage R. Johnson Paramount Group, Inc. 1633 Broadway Ste 1801, New York, NY 10019
Susan B. Rubin Susan B. Rubin 300 East 75th Street Apt. 16d, New York, NY 10021
Sarah Peyronnel Duane Morris LLP 1540 Broadway Fl 1400, New York, NY 10036
Frank Filopei William Ricigliano, PC 232 Madison Ave Ste 1200, New York, NY 10016
Stefanie Denene Coyle New York Civil Liberties Union 125 Broad St Fl 19, New York, NY 10004
James M. Dennis 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Joon Hyun Kim Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Allan Y. Tai Tai and Sobiloff, P.C. 777 3rd Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10017
Edward L. Nurick Arago Us, Inc. 41 E 11th St, New York, NY 10003
Kathleen L. Lowden Hoguet Newman Regal & Kenney One Grand Central Place 60 East 42nd Street, 48th Floor, New York, NY 10165
Philip Joseph Diberardino Jr Landman Corsi Ballaine & Ford P.C. 120 Broadway Fl 27th, New York, NY 10271
David Alan Schrader Paykin Krieg & Adams LLP 750 Third Avenue, 9th Floor Office 965, New York, NY 10017
Peter Michael Mccormack Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Tiffany Erin Payne Wilmerhale 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Albert John Breneisen Albert Breneisen 1 Broadway, New York, NY 10004