Harvard Law School · NYS Attorney

Harvard Law School · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Mark Umland
Vanessa Buch University of Arizona James E Rogers College of Law 1145 N Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
Brett Dylan Stark Catholic Charities Community Services 80 Maiden Ln Fl 13, New York, NY 10038
Seymour H. Kligler
Gerhard Wegen Gleiss Lutz Lautenschlagerstrasse 21, 70173, Germany
Peter Andrew Steciuk Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Duck-soon Chang Kim & Chang Seyang Building 223 Naeja-dong, Jongno-gu, Seoul 110-720, Korea
Sharad Thaper Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Amber Raena Payne
Vivek Ratnam Kirkland and Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Michael Leopold Burak Burak, Anderson & Melloni 30 Main St, Burlington, VT 05401
Michael Anderson Lawson Michael A. Lawson 468 N Camden Dr Ste 200, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Dmytro Dolinin
Gaurav Toshniwal
Jack Nikoloff Arnoff 67-68 Grosvenor Street, London W1k 3jn, United Kingdom
Deborah Leigh Cornwall
William David Rahm Centerbridge Partners 375 Park Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10152
Gregory Peter Brazeal 250 Goldwin Smith Hall 232 East Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850
Douglas Wiley Jones
David Emerson Kirk Wachtell, Lipton, Rosen & Katz 51 W 52nd St., New York, NY 10019
Cynthia Ann Blum Rutgers School of Law-newark 123 Washington St, Newark, NJ 07102
Robert Howard Rout
Phillip Joseph Taylor Baker and Mckenzie 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Lisa E. Gillespie Johnson & Johnson Office of General Counsel 1 Johnson and Johnson Plz, New Brunswick, NJ 08933
Rita Barsony
Stephanie Glaser Wheeler Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Jingshu Li Junhe LLP 20/f, 8 Jianguomenbei Ave., Dongcheng Dist., Beijing 100005, China
Hsien-jay Lee
Xiaojing Yang Amazon China Holding LLC 10th Floor, Bldg. A, Ocean International Center 56 East 4th Ring Road, Beijing 100025, China
Anand Swaminathan Loevy & Loevy 311 N. Aberdeen, Third Floor, Chicago, IL 60607
Rebecca Ulam Weiner Nypd 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Tracey Kim Tae The Legal Aid Society 49 Thomas St, New York, NY 10013
Adam Brandon Kinon Goldman, Sachs & Co. 200 West St, New York, NY 10282
Harry S. Tishelman
Marcia Sue Cohen Us Attorney's Office 300 Quarropas St, White Plains, NY 10601
Melanie Anne Conroy Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 100 Federal St, Boston, MA 02110
James David Ireland Sherman & Sterling 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Timothy H. Gailey Associate Justice District Court (mass) T.h. Gailey 160 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773
Stephen Jacob Quinlan Bingham Mccutchen LLP 1 Federal Street, Boston, MA 02110
Ignacio De La Huerta General Motors Company 300 Renaissance Center, Detroit, MI 48265
Robertson Hatch
William James C. Allen Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Andrea Roxana Guendelman 1564 North St, Boulder, CO 80304
Robert F. Coogan
Margaret Emma Lynaugh Bracewell LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 49, New York, NY 10020
Samantha Diane Lipton Macandrews & Forbes Incorporated 35 E 62nd St, New York, NY 10065
Andrew J. Weiner Dentons Us LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Natasa Kovacevic
Jeanne Margaret Mc Laine
Vernon Anthony Cassin International Law Firm Po Box 26668, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Lance Oguejiofor Aduba Davis Polk & Wardwell 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Ami De Chapeaurouge
Elizabeth Dobell
Feng Wang Morgan, Lewis & Bockius Suite 823, 8/f Beijing Kerry Centre South Tower No. 1 Guang Hua Road, Beijing 100020, China
Leon C. Baker
Anthony C. Kahn Anthony C. Kahn 2165 Gulf of Mexico Drive, Suite 113, Longboat Key, FL 34228
Maryann Martha Terzuoli
Andrew Michael Smith Glencore Ltd. 3 Stamford Plz Fl 14, Stamford, CT 06901
Olivier David Saba Bredin Prat 53 Quai D'orsay, 75007 Paris, France
Stephanie Alexis Jillian
Mercer L. Stockell
Peter Joel Ganz Ashland Inc. 50 E Rivercenter Blvd Po Box 391, Covington, KY 41011
Alexander John Anzalone Legal Aid Bureau of Buffalo 290 Main St Ste 300, Buffalo, NY 14202
James Owen Bickford Federal Programs Branch, Civil Division, U.S. Department of Justice 20 Massachusetts Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Aizada Marat Kyzy European Bank for Reconstruction and Development One Exchange Square, London Ec2a 2jn, United Kingdom
Daniel D. Haber
John Buckhout Mcshane
David H. Kaufman Morrison & Foerster LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Ethan Abraham Scheinberg Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Victoria Woolworth Guest
Elizabeth Anne Jois New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Frederick Fagelson
Brandon Haywood Johnson Covington & Burling LLP 850 Tenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Charles Stuart Barker
Amelia Louise Cook Thorpe Faculty of Law Unsw Australia, Unsw Sydney Nsw 2052, Australia
Michelle Karkowsky Uja-federation of New York 130 E 59th St, New York, NY 10022
Norman Stanley Isko
Daniel Anthony Lafave
Lawrence N. Marcus
Johnathan Robert Luttkus Sharkey Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 80 Pine St., New York, NY 10005
Lowell Jacob Schiller United States Senate Committee On Health, Education, Labor & Pensions 835 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510
Reade Haines Ryan Shearman & Sterling 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Jervis Spencer Finney
Hillary Thomas Van Wagner Communications, LLC 800 3rd Ave Fl 28, New York, NY 10022
James William Silver
Susan Choo Shin
Susan Weeks Hart
Emma Rothfeld Yashar Dla Piper LLP (us) 33 Arch St Fl 26, Boston, MA 02110
Samuel Adams Stuckey Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
Felipe Sebastian Bohnet-gomez
Lisa E. Goldberg
Farzin Firooznia Pepsico 700 Anderson Hill Rd, Purchase, NY 10577
Myrna Sherman Levine
Jessica Ann Roth Benjamin N. Cardozo School of Law 55 5th Ave., Suite 937, New York, NY 10003
Maja Zerjal Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
John Mason Harding
Clyde A. Lewis
Sharon Zamore
Sarah Deitch Persily
Manuel Richard Cords