Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark Sterling Mixson New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Alan Shapiro Human Resources Administration Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich Street, 37th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Todd Adam Krichmar NYC Law Department, Commercial & Real Estate Litigation Division 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Kenneth Barris Roberts Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Christopher Robert Prior United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Adam V. Friedman New York Industrial Retention Network 11 Park Pl Ste 914, New York, NY 10007
Derek Aaron Gluckman Moody's Investors Service 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Kornel Amzallag United States District Court 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Neil Alan Weinrib Neil A Weinrib, P.C. Neil A Weinrib & Associates 291 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007
Santiago Bejarano Isaza Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich Street 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007
Samantha Paige Turetsky 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
David Adam Roemer Cartafalsa Slattery Turpin & Lenoff 150 Greenwich St Fl 52, New York, NY 10007
Tedd Bertram Blecher Tedd Blecher 225 Broadway Ste 3010, New York, NY 10007
Susan Lynn Hochman Surrogate's Court of The County of New York 31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Jun Kim New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Martin Ivan Nussbaum N.y. C. Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St Rm 5220, New York, NY 10007
Thomas P. Lynch Lynch Rowin LLP 30 Vesey Street, New York, NY 10007
Rohan Sheldon Grant NYC Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Robert Lee Boone United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Frank Anthony Natoli Natoli-legal, LLC 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Travis Dodge Miscia Wilmerhale LLP 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Stephen Seungkun Cha-kim U.S. Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Regina S. Levy U.S. Department of Homeland Security, Ice Opla 290 Broadway Fl 28, New York, NY 10007
Jacqueline Graber 315 Broadway Fl 3f, New York, NY 10007
Adriel I. Cepeda Derieux Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Linda Rzesniowiecki Linda Rzesniowiecki Attorney-at-law 100 Church St, Ste 800, New York, NY 10007
Carolyn Michelle Wolpert New York City Department of Social Services 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Grace Lin Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Todd Mitchell Goldberg Nypd Civil Enforcement Unit 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Matthew William Schmidt Balestriere Fariello 225 Broadway, 29th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Edward Charles Robinson Law Clerk To The Honorable Andrew L. Carter Jr. 40 Foley Sq., Ste 1306, New York, NY 10007
Sherri Fae Donovan Sherri Donovan & Assoc., PC 7 Dey St., Suite 400, New York, NY 10007
Patricia Elizabeth Delisa Office of The Corporation Counsel Nyc 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
John William Burns Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 100 Church Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Seth Herschel Kretzer Law Office of Seth Kretzer 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007
Cye Ellis Ross 30 Vesey St Rm 1800, New York, NY 10007
Mona Joy Schussheim Mona J. Schussheim, Esq 305 Broadway Ste 500, New York, NY 10007
Richard B. Gess Gess Gess & Wallace 30 Vesey St Fl 15, New York, NY 10007
Richard John Corbi U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Hilary Meltzer New York City Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Maya Risman Risman & Risman, P.C. 30 Vesey St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10007
Kafahni Nkrumah Nkrumah Law Pllc 20 Vesey St Ste 400, New York, NY 10007
Lawson Huynh Hon. Andrea Masley 60 Centre St Room 647, New York, NY 10007
Jason Everett Goldberg New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Paul A. Burg Law Offices of Paul A Burg 225 Broadway Ste 1000, New York, NY 10007
Louis Anthony Pellegrino IIi U.S. Attorney's Office - Sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Elson Ho U.S. Department of The Treasury 290 Broadway, Suite 726, New York, NY 10007
John Blaise Cartafalsa Jr Cartafalsa, Slattery, Turpin & Lenoff 4 World Trade Ctr Fl 52, New York, NY 10007
Aimee Kara Lulich NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Hannah Chapman Waite Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Joseph Springer 500 Pearl St Rm 1920, New York, NY 10007
William Clark Kinder Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Michelle Freda Patricia Roberts Law Office of Michelle F.p. Roberts 305 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007
Samuel Joaquin Mendez Office of The Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007
Helen Nicole Terrero-black New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Roger Jacob Bagley Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Stephen Jacob Gurfinkel Nycha Law Department 250 Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Taeg Sang Cho Chambers of The Honorable Paul A. Crotty 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Jaclyn Brooke Aruch Spar & Bernstein 225 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Kelechi Innocentia Acholonu New York Supreme Court 60 Centre St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Michael Jeffrey Becker Kravitz and Becker 51 Chambers Street Suite 1211, New York City, NY 10007
John A. Castelli New York City Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Gary Schultz Gary Schultz, Esq 305 Broadway 9th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Kofi Diallo Scott Scott & Liburd 305 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Anthony Obiajulu The State Insurance Fund Legal Dept 199 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Dennis G. Jacobs U.S. Court of Appeals, Second Circuit 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Suzanne D. O'hare NYC Civilian Complaint Review Board - Apu 100 Church Street Tenth Floor, New York, NY 10007
Michael Simon Zachary U.S. Court of Appeals for The 2nd Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Patrick Wang Patrick Wang, Esq. 305 Broadway Ste 500, New York, NY 10007
Eric Philip Jewell New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3239, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey James Federman Namely 195 Broadway Fl 15, New York, NY 10007
Angelie Thomas New York Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Lewis A. Kaplan Us District Court Southern Dist. of Ny 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Marie Estremera Fxdirectdealer, LLC 7 World Trade Center, 32nd Floor, New York, NY 10007
Mickheila N. Jasmin-beamon New York City Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Justin Warren Reiter New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Rose Carroll NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007
Richard Soto Advocates for Justice, Chartered Attorneys 225 Broadway Ste 1902, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Paul Bachuwa Bachuwa Law 22 Cortlandt St Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Wangu Njoroge Ndungu NYC Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Mary C. Murphy Internal Revenue Service 290 Broadway Fl 6th, New York, NY 10007
Leonard M. Morrow Leonard Morrow PC 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Victor Manuel Brown Victor M. Brown Attorney At Law 11 Park Pl Ste 600, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Hester Marris New York City Mayor's Office of Contract Services 253 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Carolyn Elizabeth Kruk New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Alissa M. Gonzalez The City of New York 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Grace Carmela R. Gonzales Mercader Law, P.C. 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Tessler Daniel Tessler 277 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Elswith Frances Ogaldez District Council 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Laurence Jay Lebowitz Dealy Silberstein & Braverman, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007
Johana Vanessa Roberts New York City Law Department - Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Alvin K. Hellerstein U.S. Senior District Judge, Southern District Court Us Courthouse 500 Pearl St Rm 1050, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Ryan Jones Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Hartman Sloan Law Clerk for Judge Alison Nathan 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Lawrence Stein United States Attorney's Office, S.d.n.y. 1 Saint Andrews Plaza, New York, NY 10007
Michael Chadirjian Jr New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Earl Eiben Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Pamela M. Horan Corporation Counsel for The City of Ny 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Mark Alan Silberman New York City Landmarks Preservation Municipal Building 1 Centre St Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Joyce Spears Vanessa J. Spears 305 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8854 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7761 2.18%
3. 10036 New York 7503 2.11%
4. 10017 New York 7433 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4843 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4754 1.34%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3811 1.07%
8. 10005 New York 3779 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3116 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2527 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2448 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2305 0.65%
14. 11530 Garden City 2179 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 1974 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1964 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1737 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1689 0.48%
20. 10451 Bronx 1654 0.47%