Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Caitlin Clark Fahey City of New York - New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Patrick John Looby U.S. District Court for Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Malak Nassereddine New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jacob Evan Schwartz Barasch Mcgarry Salzman & Penson 11 Park Place, Ste 1801, New York, NY 10007
Gafar Zaaloff New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Ronald Lee New York City Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Anil J. Singh NYC Department of Buildings 280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Michal Pearl New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Keith Richard King NYC Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Samuel James Dykstra New York City-office of Management & Budget 255 Greenwich St, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Nicholas Daniel Manningham New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Seth Durham United States District Court 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Nicholas Sorrentino New York City Law Department-corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Elizabeth Chappell Justice Cynthia Kern, New York State Supreme Court, New York County 60 Centre St., New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Marie Domenichelli NYC Corporation Counsel 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Michael Frank Cuttitta Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Chibogu Nneka Nzekwu NYC Law Department, Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Guillermo Xavier Patino New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Keely Marie Lang New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Brian L Grossman Balestriere Fariello 225 Broadway Fl 29, New York, NY 10007
George Matthew Beauzile New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
John Nicholas Lynn Weg & Myers, P.C. Federal Plaza 52 Duane St., 2nd Fl, New York, NY 10007
Shira Danielle Sandler New York State Supreme Court - Commercial Division 60 Centre St Rm 691, New York, NY 10007
Joseph Michael Elks Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Ctr. 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Viktoriya Melik Hovsepyan Irwin & Poznanski, LLP 30 Vesey St Fl 15, New York, NY 10007
Brianna Walsh Pollack Pollack Isaac & Decicco 225 Broadway Ste 307, New York, NY 10007
Devin Scott Cohen New York City Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Loran Radovicka New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Meryl Holt New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Geoffrey M. Stannard New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Daniel George Nessim United States District Court 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
David Teitelbaum New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Carlos Fernando Ugalde Alvarez New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Drew Isler Grossman U.S. District Court, Southern District of Ny 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Antwaun Gavins NYC Public Advocate Office 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Elahe Hosseini U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq., New York, NY 10007
Osher S. Gordon United States District Court 500 Pearl St, Rm 2250, New York, NY 10007
Patrick Ian Andrews Ginarte, O'dwyer, Gallardo, Gonzalez & Winograd, LLP 225 Broadway 13th Fl., New York, NY 10007
Rena Therese Karefa-johnson Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Glenne Ellen Fucci New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Jonathan Zoltan Department of Buildings 280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Chloe Johnson Serinsky Honorable Deborah A. Batts, U.S. District Judge 500 Pearl St., New York, NY 10007
Malaika Aisha Jabali Council of The City of New York 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jessie C. Workman Youth Represent 11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007
Bridgette Marie Nunez New York City Law Dept. 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
James Gregory Moore Kramer, Dillof, Livingston & Moore 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Adedoyin Opeyemi Adegbenro NYC Human Resources Administration Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St 38th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Max Roller Selver United States District Court 500 Pearl St., Room 1960, New York, NY 10007
Catherine Peyton Humphreville U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, Room 2510, New York, NY 10007
Megan Patricia Conger NYC Law Department, Special Federal Litigation Division 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Brittany Marie Llewellyn Wilmerhale 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007
Liliya Perelman New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Daler Radjabov New York County Lawyers Association 14 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Morgan Virginia Manley New York State Supreme Court 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Jingchen Zhou New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Taeg Sang Cho Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Lauren Rose Casparie The City of New York Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Mckenzie Blair NYC Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Evan Frederic Jaffe New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
William Roth Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Edward Giordano Fasulo Braverman & Dimaggio, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007
Mariyam Hussain New York City Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Ryan Nasim New York City Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jarret Asher Zafran Wilmer Hale LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth H. Robins New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Robert Carl Gianchetti U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl Street, Room 2550, New York, NY 10007
Marine Margaux Jardonnet Lisa Michael & Associates 225 Broadway Ste 1515, New York, NY 10007
Janelle Johnson Wilmerhale 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Daniel J B Kane United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Matt F Nashban NYC Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings 100 Church Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Courtney Jordan Laidlaw The Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 150 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Ruisi Guo Demidchik Law Firm, Pllc 305 Broadway, Fl 14, Ste. 18, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan R. Kay Honorable Deborah A. Batts 500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007
Shirley Wenwei Bi New York City Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Debra M. March New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Caitlin Weingarten Judge Paul G. Gardephe 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Katerina Evangelia Souliopoulos NYC Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Jenny Hyo-jung Kim The City of New York Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Alana Rachel Mildner New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
William Anthony Kostas Ny State Courts 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Brett Michael Bacon U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit, Staff Attorney's Office 40 Centre Street, New York, NY 10007
Caitlin Teresa Mahserjian New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
William Scott Warren Wilmerhale, LLP 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Yasmin Malek Reza Pourmohammadi, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007
Jeremy Ethan Schiffres Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Kyle Jacob Schwartz U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007
Melissa Hanna Kim Office of The Corporation Counsel, NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Morgan Chmiel Mckinney New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Jennifer Neifeld Conde Nast 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 33, New York, NY 10007
Ashley Marie Barnes New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007
James Scott Steiner Barasch Mcgarry Salzman & Penson 11 Park Place, Suite 1801, New York, NY 10007
Joshua Aisen Vittor Wilmerhale LLP 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Hongwei Ma Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Dara Rebecca Gell Gell & Gell Attorneys At Law 299 Broadway Ste 620, New York, NY 10007
Alexander Stepankovskiy New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, 2nd Floor Tort Division, New York, NY 10007
Joshua Maxwell Greenberg Masur Griffitts + LLP 65 Reade Street, New York, NY 10007
Denise Katherine Barry Staff Attorney's Office, Second Circuit Court of Appeals 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Carol Garvey Eiges & Orgel Pllc 225 Broadway Ste 1607, New York, NY 10007
Otis Comorau United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Michael Stephen Bennett New York City Law Department 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8746 2.46%
2. 10022 New York 8709 2.45%
3. 10019 New York 7642 2.15%
4. 10019 New York 7636 2.15%
5. 10017 New York 7400 2.08%
6. 10017 New York 7397 2.08%
7. 10036 New York 7215 2.03%
8. 10036 New York 7199 2.03%
9. 10007 New York 4803 1.35%
10. 10007 New York 4798 1.35%
11. 10004 New York 4579 1.29%
12. 10004 New York 4575 1.29%
13. 11201 Brooklyn 3710 1.04%
14. 11201 Brooklyn 3707 1.04%
15. 10005 New York 3495 0.98%
16. 10005 New York 3491 0.98%
17. 10016 New York 3208 0.90%
18. 10016 New York 3203 0.90%
19. 10038 New York 3025 0.85%
20. 10038 New York 3016 0.85%