Zip 11201 · NYS Attorney

Zip 11201 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Christina Gabrielle Biondo Office of Court Administration 320 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ehiabhi Uwa The Uwa Law Group P.C. 147 Prince St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Margaret Kathleen Papa Kings County Housing Court To The Hon. Marc Finkelstein 141 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Frank Charles Falzone Law Office of Karen L. Lawrence 4 Metrotech Ctr Ste 2000, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mei Kit Chu 195 Adams St #5b, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Matthew Brian Ortiz Administration for Children's Services - Family Court Legal Services 330 Jay Street 12th Floor - Room 069a, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Arthur Neil Peeples Legal Aid Society Criminal Defense Division 111 Livingston St Fl 9th, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Rebecca Basescu Schwartz Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St, 7th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Larry Leung Department of Homeland Security 335 Adams St Ste 3200, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Daniel Chase Fishbein United States District Court for The Eastern District of New York 225 Cadman Plz E Rm 727, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Komila Geroulakis Law Offices of Karen L. Lawrence 4 Metrotech Ctr Ste 2000, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Erin Elizabeth Quinn Supreme Court of Ny, Appellate Division, Second Department 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kathryn Elizabeth Lecusay Josef Timlichman Law, Pllc 195 Montague St Fl 14, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Matthew Gilbert Accardo New York City Transit Authority 130 Livingston St Fl 11, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Colleen Martin-morris Supreme Court of The State of Ny Kings County 320 Jay St., Brooklyn, NY 11201
Carl Joseph Landicino Supreme Court of The State of New York 360 Adams Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Meghan Leigh Mccarthy Brooklyn Defender Services 180 Livingston St Fl 3, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Melody Glover Brooklyn Family Court 330 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
James Patrick Mcdonald United States Attorney's Office 271 Cadman Plaza East, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Timothy Alnwick Timothy Alnwick 111 Atlantic Ave Ste 1r, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Philip G. Saleh Law Office of Karen L. Lawrence 4 Metrotech Center Suite 2000, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Geleen Rose Ortiz New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 1201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michael Howard Warren U.S. Attorney Eastern District of N.y. 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Alison Julie Chen New York City Fire Department 9 Metrotech Ctr Rm 4w4, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Adrian Alger Lesher Legal Aid Society, Criminal Defense Division 111 Livingston St Fl 10h, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Eileen Koretz 120 Schermerhorn St., Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ari Farkas Kings County District Attorney 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Wendy Ann Stynes New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division 2nd Dept. 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Diana Christine Christenson Department of Education - Office of Special Investigations 65 Court St Rm 922, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Sophia Farber Bernhardt Brooklyn Defender Services 195 Montague St Fl 5, Brooklyn, NY 11201
John Legus Hunt Forest City Ratner Companies, LLC 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mignon Maria Rosales The Legal Aid Society 111 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kate Nicole Garces Blanco Brooklyn Defender Services 195 Montague St Fl 5, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Daniel Jason Tucker American Transit Insurance Company One Metrotech Center, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Eli Aaron Meltz U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of New York 225 Cadman Plz East, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Chelsea Bryn Toder Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Alexander Fonzari Mindlin United States Attorney's Office - Eastern District of Ny 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Bert Gordon Roughton IIi Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St Ste 5, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robert Aaron Maes Brooklyn Defender Services - Family Defense Practice 195 Montague St, 5th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Nicholas Jarcho New York City Law Department 350 Jay St Fl 8, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Julie A. Clark Julie A. Clark Esq. 32 Court St Ste 707, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robert L. Karr NYS Otda 14 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Aliza Silber United States District Ct Eastern Dist 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Carolann Marie Lewis Carol Ann Lewis, Esq. 294 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Helen Z. Galette Surrogate's Court, Kings County 2 Johnson St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Deborah S. Hill Supreme Court State of Ny, Appellate Division Second Dept. 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brian Michael Hanney New York City Transit Authority 130 Livingston St, 11th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Laura Manya Paley Kings County Family Court 330 Jay St Fl 22, Brooklyn, NY 11201
E Paul Stewart 14 Boerum Pl Fl 15th, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Alexandra Rachel Abend Law Offices of Regina Skyer & Associates, L.l.p. 142 Joralemon St, Ste 11c, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Marie-claude P. Wrenn-myers 41 Schermerhorn Street, Suite 322, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mel Evan Harris Appellate Division 2nd Dept 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kevin Matthew Burke 100 Warren St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Tanessa Alison Cabe NYC Doitt 15 Metrotech Center, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Anthony Paul O'rourke Federal Defenders of New York One Pierrepont Plaza, 16th Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Richard R Rodriguez Law Office of Richard R. Rodriguez, P.C. 114 Court St Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lawrence Guy Eluto 175 Adams St Apt 14g, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Clayton Solomon U.S. Attorney's Office 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ikenna Anyoku The Legal Aid Society 111 Livingston St Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Vara Gartin Lyons Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Amanda M. Hamann Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St Ste 702, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Elizabeth Kane Brooklyn Law School 250 Joralemon St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Marissa Shaindel Neuman Dc3 Creates 10 Jay St., Ste. 208, Brooklyn, NY 11201
John J. Vesey NYS Otda 14 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michael Zurav Letwin The Legal Aid Society Criminal Defense Div. 111 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Bruce Alderman Kings County District Attorney 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kelly Li Alvord Administration for Children's Services 330 Jay St Fl 12th, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Sonya Denise Johnson National Grid Us 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201
R. Michael Cestaro Office of Temporary Disability and Assistance 14 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Roger Lawrence Mccready Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Doris Ann Bergemann N.y. State Supreme Court, Kings County 320 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
David William Chandler Appellate Division 2nd Department - Grievance Committee Renaissance Plaza 335 Adams Street - Suite 2400, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michelle Lisa Needle Assistant District Attorney for Kings County 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Barbara Diane Gonzo Supreme Court Appel Div 2d Dpt 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
James Hamilton Mccormick Brooklyn Legal Services 105 Court St Fl 4, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Campion Lally St. Francis Monastery 135 Remsen St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Adam Irvin Zion Kings County District Attorney 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ethan A Rothschild American Transit Insurance Company 1 Metrotech Center, 7th Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Braxton Freddie Fenner Robert Tusa Law Offices 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Michael John Kay Law Office of Karen L. Lawrence 4 Metrotech Ctr Fl 20th, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Frank P. Degaetano Brooklyn District Attorney 350 Jay St Fl 10, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Dana Fiona Nelson D.f. Nelson, Esq. Pllc 147 Prince St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Joyce Slevin Kings County Da's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Nicolette Ann Douglas Fdny 9 Metrotech Ctr # 4e-8k, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Cara Ann Schembri Etsy, Inc. 117 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Karen M. Sandler Software Freedom Conservancy 137 Montague St Ste 380, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Howard Greenberg Howard Greenberg Esq 41 Schermerhorn St Ste 104, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Barbara Derico Appellate Division, Second Department 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ifiok Odudu-umoh Nwa 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Alexis M. Downs New York City Transit Authority 130 Livingston St Fl 12, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lailah Hanit Bragin Pepe Brooklyn Legal Services 105 Court St Fl 4, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Marc Edward Ackerman Tough Mudder Incorporated 15 Metrotech Ctr Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Nancy Stillman Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Candace Scott Appleton United States Attorney's Office 271 Cadman Plz E Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Amy Ruth Tobol Suny Empire State College 177 Livingston St Fl 6, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Charles David Kastner United Management 166 Montague St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Arinola Nadu Lawson NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 14 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Scott Mathew Schreiber Huge, LLC 45 Main St, Third Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Richard Adam Reinstein Richard Adam Reinstein, Esq. 1 Metrotech Ctr Fl 8, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Richard Colodny Richard Colodny Esq 185 Montague St Fl 10th, Brooklyn, NY 11201

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8842 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7675 2.16%
3. 10036 New York 7516 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7469 2.10%
5. 10007 New York 4898 1.38%
6. 10004 New York 4781 1.35%
7. 10005 New York 3805 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3781 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3202 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3128 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2516 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2447 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2345 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2188 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1969 0.55%
16. 10006 New York 1908 0.54%
17. 10601 White Plains 1872 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1734 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1660 0.47%
20. 10451 Bronx 1646 0.46%